Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 23   MARTIN Jérôme NORMA CN 2 0:45,12
2 7   LASSALLE Bertrand Dallara F300 DE 3 0:45,63 +00:00,51
3 18   PONCHANT Fabien FUN BOOST CM 1. 0:47,06 +00:01,94
4 8   RAVENEL Eddy Dallara F 397 DE 3 0:47,39 +00:02,27
5 19   DUMONT Olivier BRC CM 2. 0:47,47 +00:02,35
6 68   BERQUEZ Gérard Peugeot 306 XSI F2 3 0:48,18 +00:03,06
7 5   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara F393 DE 3 0:48,38 +00:03,26
8 4   LAPOTRE Alban Dallara F393 DE 3 0:48,67 +00:03,55
9 69   HOUYELLE Victorien Renault CLIO F2 3 0:49,80 +00:04,68
10 32   CONTE Arnaud Porsche 996 GT2 CUP GTTS 2 0:50,10 +00:04,98
11 62   CORDONNIER Antoine Simca 1000 FC 2 0:50,23 +00:05,11
12 1   LECERF Eric TATUUS FR 2000 DE 7 0:50,24 +00:05,12
13 37   DUPONT Julien Seat LEON SUPERCUPA A 4 0:50,55 +00:05,43
14 29   DOREE Jean Yves GRAC MT 145 CNF 1 0:50,76 +00:05,64
15 65   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca CG FC 1 0:50,77 +00:05,65
16 22   AUBERT Cyril NORMA M20 CN 2 0:51,03 +00:05,91
17 73   DEVIENNE Laurent Renault Super 5 Maxi F2 3 0:51,19 +00:06,07
18 15   MAUROUARD Daniel Jema 630 GT CM 2. 0:51,22 +00:06,10
19 6   MAFFEO Joel-Michel Dallara DE 3 0:51,51 +00:06,39
20 42   TOULOUCANON Youri Seat IBIZA FA 3 0:52,02 +00:06,90
21 278   RIOULT Frederic Citroën SAXO 16V F2 2 0:52,17 +00:07,05
22 11   BEAUFILS Thomas Lola T620 DE 2 0:52,35 +00:07,23
23 64   BERTRAND Maxime Alpine A110 FC 1 0:52,38 +00:07,26
24 55   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 E36 FN 4 0:52,38 +00:07,26
25 46   CAUCHY Jackie Citroën SAXO VTS FA 2 0:52,62 +00:07,50
26 41   LANGELEZ Jean Francois Renault CLIO A 3 0:52,64 +00:07,52
27 54   HANGARD Laurent BMW M3 FN 4 0:52,74 +00:07,62
28 39   GERVAIS Cyrille Honda CIVIC TYPE R FA 3 0:52,76 +00:07,64
29 47   JOLLIT Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FA 2 0:53,42 +00:08,30
30 40   AGRANATE Rodrigue Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:53,51 +00:08,39
31 78   MAILLET Jean-Patrick Citroën SAXO 16V F2 2 0:53,67 +00:08,55
32 75   HOYER Cyril Peugeot 206 CC F2 2 0:54,01 +00:08,89
33 25   POMMERY William NORMA CN 2 0:54,34 +00:09,22
34 45   SABINE BOGEMANS Aurore Citroën SAXO VTS FA 2 0:54,86 +00:09,74
35 27   NATURE Daniel Mercedes-Benz MP 00 CNF 2 0:55,04 +00:09,92
36 38   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 A 4 0:55,21 +00:10,09
37 53   FOSSEY Karl Ford Sierra Cosworth FN 4 0:55,45 +00:10,33
38 83   MARAIS Pascal Peugeot 106 RALLYE F2 1 0:55,50 +00:10,38
39 70   ALEXANDRE Cyril Renault Clio RS F2 3 0:55,56 +00:10,44
40 9   BESNIER Olivier Reynard 873 DE 2 0:55,88 +00:10,76
41 43   MIROT Christophe Renault CLIO CUP II FA 3 0:56,10 +00:10,98
42 50   ISAAC Romain Peugeot FA 1 0:56,20 +00:11,08
43 72   DORIEN Sébastien Peugeot 205 F2 3 0:56,43 +00:11,31
44 51   CAMIER Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FA 1 0:56,92 +00:11,80
45 10   PAGE John RALT RT 32 DE 2 0:58,36 +00:13,24
46 76   GREMONT Mathieu Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 0:58,82 +00:13,70
47 79   DURAND Thomas Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 0:59,87 +00:14,75
48 82   MABIRE Matthieu Citroën AX SPORT F2 1 1:00,07 +00:14,95
49 80   RIDEL Sébastien Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:01,18 +00:16,06
50 84   MOHAMED Jimmy Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 1 1:01,36 +00:16,24
51 276   DEMARAIS Guillaume Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 1:01,65 +00:16,53
52 212   BROT Christophe Martini MK 02 DE 1 1:01,72 +00:16,60
53 274   MAUROUARD Christophe Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:01,89 +00:16,77
54 59   VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:01,95 +00:16,83
55 74   ANCEL Jerome Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:02,62 +00:17,50
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 71   TIMMERMAN Dylan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 1:03,36 +00:18,24
57 57   HUBERT René Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 1:03,51 +00:18,39
58 284   CLEMENT Emmanuel Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 1 1:03,58 +00:18,46
59 48   BUGAIN Patrick Opel ADAM A 2 1:03,74 +00:18,62
60 36   DEBEAUVAIS James Seat LEON A 4 1:04,00 +00:18,88
61 12   BROT Frédéric Martini MK 02 DE 1 1:06,75 +00:21,63
62 58   DENIEL Frédéric Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 11:36,58 +10:51,46