Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   PONCHANT Fabien Dallara F302 DE 3 0:37,65
2 3   LAPOTRE Alban Dallara F300 DE 3 0:38,26 +00:00,61
3 2   LASSALLE Bertrand Dallara F307 DE 3 0:38,67 +00:01,02
4 22   DUMONT Olivier BRC CM 2. 0:39,31 +00:01,66
5 16   POMMERY William NORMA M20B CN 2 0:39,49 +00:01,84
6 5   HAMEL Dominique Dallara F308 DE 3 0:40,54 +00:02,89
7 15   LECERF Eric NORMA M20 CN 2 0:41,47 +00:03,82
8 6   MAFFEO Joel-Michel Dallara F300 DE 3 0:42,18 +00:04,53
9 17   AUBERT Cyril NORMA M20 CN 2 0:43,39 +00:05,74
10 20   DOREE Jean Yves GRAC MT 145 CNF 1 0:43,91 +00:06,26
11 10   PAGE John RALT RT 32 DE 2 0:44,22 +00:06,57
12 67   BERQUEZ Gérard Peugeot 306 XSI F2 3 0:45,02 +00:07,37
13 7   MAUROUARD Daniel Dallara F300 DE 3 0:45,02 +00:07,37
14 60   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca CG FC 1 0:45,05 +00:07,40
15 24   CONTE Arnaud Porsche 996 GT2 CUP GTTS 2 0:45,15 +00:07,50
16 19   FITAMANT Yves Mercedes-Benz MP 96 CN 1 0:45,23 +00:07,58
17 41   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 E36 FN 4 0:45,94 +00:08,29
18 1   GUEZET Roger TATUS DE 7 0:46,33 +00:08,68
19 23   LAURENT Claude BRC CM 2. 0:46,36 +00:08,71
20 26   LEMAIRE Cyrille Seat LEON SUPERCOPA MK2 A 4 0:46,75 +00:09,10
21 68   COMPAIN Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI F2 3 0:46,88 +00:09,23
22 40   HANGARD Laurent BMW M3 E36 FN 4 0:47,18 +00:09,53
23 12   BROT Frédéric MINARDI KM 02 DE 1 0:47,76 +00:10,11
24 28   ORTEGA Christian CATHERAM R300 GT 1 0:47,88 +00:10,23
25 55   BOUHIN Jean-Marie Alpine A110 FC 3 0:48,06 +00:10,41
26 31   TOULOUCANON Youri Seat IBIZA A 3 0:48,17 +00:10,52
27 74   LAFAYE Reinold Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 0:48,17 +00:10,52
28 54   MABILLEAU Michel Alpine A 310 FC 3 0:48,52 +00:10,87
29 57   BRIANZA Gérard Alpine A110 FC 2 0:49,30 +00:11,65
30 33   JOLLIT Julien Peugeot 106 S16 FA 2 0:49,42 +00:11,77
31 42   FOSSEY Karl Ford Sierra Cosworth 4X4 FN 4 0:49,56 +00:11,91
32 32   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106S16 FA 2 0:49,82 +00:12,17
33 66   LARGANT Chrystophe Renault Clio 16S F2 3 0:49,83 +00:12,18
34 75   LEMONNIER Maxime Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 0:49,98 +00:12,33
35 73   MONCOMBLE Thibaut Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 0:50,06 +00:12,41
36 29   MIROT Christophe Renault CLIO CUP II FA 3 0:50,50 +00:12,85
37 77   MARAIS Pascal Peugeot 106 RALLYE F2 1 0:50,67 +00:13,02
38 30   DEYDIER Romain Renault CLIO CUP 2 FA 3 0:51,20 +00:13,55
39 72   LEVARAY Michaël Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 0:52,82 +00:15,17
40 65   DORIEN Sébastien Peugeot 205 F2 3 0:52,98 +00:15,33
41 64   MEKERKE Christophe Renault 5 GT TURBO F2 3 0:53,04 +00:15,39
42 37   POREE Nicolas Peugeot 106 FA 1 0:53,24 +00:15,59
43 46   QUEVENNE Luc Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 0:53,25 +00:15,60
44 36   PHILIPPE Bertrand Citroën AX GTI FA 1 0:53,49 +00:15,84
45 50   DENIEL Frédéric Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 0:53,50 +00:15,85
46 80   ALEXANDRE Cyril Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 0:53,54 +00:15,89
47 52   GREMONT Mathieu Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 0:53,58 +00:15,93
48 63   TIMMERMANN Pascal Peugeot 206 S16 F2 3 0:53,77 +00:16,12
49 71   DURAND Thomas Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 0:54,09 +00:16,44
50 45   LEMONNIER Richard Citroën SAXO VTS FN 2 0:54,26 +00:16,61
51 51   VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 0:54,28 +00:16,63
52 78   MABIRE Matthieu Citroën AX SPORT F2 1 0:55,13 +00:17,48
53 62   TIMMERMAN Dylan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 0:55,43 +00:17,78
54 76   CLEMENT Emmanuel Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 1 0:55,93 +00:18,28
55 276   MOHAMED Jimmy Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 1 0:56,22 +00:18,57
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 79   VARNIERE Sylvain Peugeot 106 F2 1 0:56,72 +00:19,07
57 59   PRIEUR François CG 1300 FC 1 0:56,81 +00:19,16
58 49   HUBERT René Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 0:59,75 +00:22,10
59 280   GIROT Florian Citroën SAXO VTS F2 2 1:01,80 +00:24,15