Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LAPOTRE Alban Dallara F300 DE 3 1:00,72
2 1   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 1:01,45 +00:00,73
3 4   LEMOINE Thibaut Reynard 913 DE 3 1:01,79 +00:01,07
4 9   VARLET Laurent Martini MK57 DE 1 1:05,87 +00:05,15
5 14   COQUERELLE Nicolas FUNYO 4 CN 2 1:08,70 +00:07,98
6 8   BOURGOIS Aurélien Renault CAMPUS DE 1 1:09,93 +00:09,21
7 43   DUREY Charles Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 1:10,12 +00:09,40
8 33   BARBERON Alain Peugeot 106 KIT CAR FA 2 1:10,90 +00:10,18
9 34   NENOT Cedric Citroën C2 A 2 1:10,92 +00:10,20
10 20   VARLET Anthony PRM FUNBOOST CM 1. 1:11,19 +00:10,47
11 30   FLEURY Anthony Renault CLIO RS FA 3 1:11,53 +00:10,81
12 57   CARON Thomas Renault 5 GT TURBO F2 3 1:12,27 +00:11,55
13 15   MOULINET Thierry FUNYO 4 RS CN 2 1:12,31 +00:11,59
14 45   GHESQUIERE Eric Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 1:12,34 +00:11,62
15 18   MICHEL Stéphane BRC 02 CM 1. 1:12,80 +00:12,08
16 219   MARIE Dimitri BRC 02 CM 1. 1:13,45 +00:12,73
17 64   LAINE Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:13,56 +00:12,84
18 5   MAUROUARD Daniel Dallara F300 DE 3 1:13,64 +00:12,92
19 74   CARON Gerard CATERHAM 275 R L 2 1:13,67 +00:12,95
20 69   GALLOIS Yannick Citroën AX GTI F2 1 1:13,94 +00:13,22
21 65   PLE Julien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 1:14,19 +00:13,47
22 50   BILLAULT Stéphanie Simca RALLYE III FC 2 1:15,57 +00:14,85
23 19   MARIE Thierry BRC 02 CM 1. 1:15,82 +00:15,10
24 56   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 1:16,59 +00:15,87
25 62   DURAND Thomas Peugeot 106 XSI F2 2 1:16,75 +00:16,03
26 28   MAREST-CECCALDI Alexis Peugeot 206 RPS A 3 1:16,92 +00:16,20
27 264   HEMERY Jérémy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:16,95 +00:16,23
28 77   PINTO Djeffrey Peugeot 206 S16 L 2 1:16,97 +00:16,25
29 42   MALLARD Jeremie Renault CLIO RS FN 3 1:17,51 +00:16,79
30 78   VITORINO David Suzuki SWIFT L 2 1:19,46 +00:18,74
31 39   PHILIPPE Bertrand Citroën AX GTI FA 1 1:19,75 +00:19,03
32 79   PRIEUR Arnaud Renault CLIO 16S L 2 1:19,91 +00:19,19
33 76   COISY Pierre Honda CIVIC L 2 1:19,91 +00:19,19
34 68   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 F2 1 1:20,12 +00:19,40
35 80   GUYOT Etienne Toyota MR2 L 2 1:20,42 +00:19,70
36 29   DEMAREST Jérôme Peugeot 206 RC FA 3 1:20,49 +00:19,77
37 280   GUYOT Pierre Toyota MR2 L 2 1:20,97 +00:20,25
38 35   COSNARD Arnaud Citroën C2 GT A 2 1:21,22 +00:20,50
39 47   LEFEBVRE Jérémy Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 1:21,37 +00:20,65
40 38   HERRY Dylan Citroën AX SPORT FA 1 1:21,45 +00:20,73
41 277   BRET Anthony Peugeot 206 S16 L 2 1:22,14 +00:21,42
42 267   LEBLOND Christian Renault SUPER 5 F2 1 1:22,38 +00:21,66
43 24   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus ELISE 111R GT 1 1:22,54 +00:21,82
44 215   MOULINET Jessica FUNYO 4 RS CN 2 1:22,76 +00:22,04
45 229   DEMAREST Florent Peugeot 206 RC FA 3 1:23,18 +00:22,46
46 67   PESQUET Emmanuel Renault SUPER 5 F2 1 1:23,40 +00:22,68
47 44   BIGNET Fabrice Renault CLIO RS FN 3 1:23,90 +00:23,18
48 63   VERNICHON Martial Renault MEGANE F2 2 1:24,66 +00:23,94
49 53   PRIEUR François CG 1300 FC 1 1:24,85 +00:24,13
50 58   DEJARDINS Axel Fiat COUPE F2 3 1:26,59 +00:25,87
51 244   CRAMILLY Charlene Renault CLIO RS FN 3 1:29,16 +00:28,44
52 281   DUQUESNE Henry Peugeot 205 RAID L 2 1:31,27 +00:30,55
53 82   MALLARD Olivier Peugeot 205 RAID L 2 1:33,18 +00:32,46
54 81   CRESPIN Frederic Peugeot 205 RAID L 2 1:33,74 +00:33,02
55 73   CARON Sandrine Renault MEGANE L 2 1:48,60 +00:47,88