Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/GALAND Franck Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:20:32,0
2 4   FENWICK Andrew/GEERT Grooten Ford Focus Wrc A 8W 1:21:29,3 +00:57,3
3 17   DERAEDT Sebastien/BRISSART Bruno Toyota Celica Gt4 FA 8 1:22:02,1 +01:30,1
4 6   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:23:27,7 +02:55,7
5 11   MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie Citroën Ds 3 R 5 1:23:56,8 +03:24,8
6 10   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Citroën SAXO KIT CAR FA 6K 1:25:18,4 +04:46,4
7 61   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:26:15,4 +05:43,4
8 8   LEFRANCOIS Alain/LEGRAND Mathieu Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:26:28,3 +05:56,3
9 28   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 1:27:59,1 +07:27,1
10 62   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:29:30,5 +08:58,5
11 15   LEMAIRE Cédric/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8 A 8 1:31:18,8 +10:46,8
12 127   BERGER Gilles/MAERTEN David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:31:26,6 +10:54,6
13 38   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Gregory Subaru Impreza N 4 1:31:40,1 +11:08,1
14 80   LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:32:02,0 +11:30,0
15 27   TIQUET Dominique/SART David Subaru Impreza N 12B N 4 1:32:05,1 +11:33,1
16 89   FLAHAUT Julien/BOURSIGAUX Kévin Citroën Saxo Vts A 6 1:32:13,7 +11:41,7
17 77   LEFRANCOIS Claude/LEROY Christophe Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:32:14,5 +11:42,5
18 118   LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2 1:32:18,0 +11:46,0
19 25   VAILLANT Aurélien/HERENGUEL Amandine BMW Z3M GT 10 1:32:34,0 +12:02,0
20 98   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Soxo Vts F2 13 1:32:38,0 +12:06,0
21 68   RUMAS Geoffrey/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:32:40,6 +12:08,6
22 129   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 1:32:52,1 +12:20,1
23 23   DELESALLE Yannick/TANCRE Gérard Porsche Cayman S GT 10 1:33:08,7 +12:36,7
24 44   VANDENKERCKHOVE Jérôme/CHOUGHARI Loubnan Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:33:14,5 +12:42,5
25 33   VANRAES Maxime/LERICHE Damien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4 1:35:13,6 +14:41,6
26 41   LEZIER Philippe/CODRON Adrien Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:35:14,8 +14:42,8
27 35   PRUVOST Jerome/LANDAIS Benjamin Renault 5GT Turbo FN 4 1:35:25,4 +14:53,4
28 59   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio RS F2 14 1:35:26,5 +14:54,5
29 87   GRENIER Matthieu/THOREL Boris Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:35:32,2 +15:00,2
30 96   PLANQUE Olivier/DEFRENNE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:35:35,0 +15:03,0
31 93   PETIT Sébastien/PETIT René Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 1:35:35,8 +15:03,8
32 86   LEFRANCOIS Raphaël/BENARD Rémi Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:35:39,4 +15:07,4
33 117   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:35:54,4 +15:22,4
34 20   MARISSAEL Patrick/LEROY Freddy Subaru Impreza FA 8 1:36:05,7 +15:33,7
35 69   WARTELLE Daniel/HERMAN Ghislain Renault R3 MAX R 3 1:36:15,7 +15:43,7
36 128   GOSSART Gregory/LEFEBRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:36:18,4 +15:46,4
37 76   DELGERY François/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:36:25,7 +15:53,7
38 46   DENIS David/DENIS Valérie Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 1:36:28,5 +15:56,5
39 95   PESANT Jérôme/BAKOWSKI Géraldine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 1:36:34,5 +16:02,5
40 91   SARAIVA Alain/PLAPOUS Cyrille Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:37:08,6 +16:36,6
41 54   LENOIR Laurent/LEGRAS David Ford Fiesta St A 7 1:37:17,1 +16:45,1
42 151   MATTEI Sebastien/GACON-GRIVILERS Charles Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:37:42,8 +17:10,8
43 85   BARBOSA Christian/PETIT Julien Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:37:50,0 +17:18,0
44 49   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:37:51,2 +17:19,2
45 30   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:37:53,0 +17:21,0
46 102   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:38:00,8 +17:28,8
47 51   ROBERT Vincent/MARCQ Katia Ford Fiesta St A 7 1:38:31,0 +17:59,0
48 47   CORDONNIER Clement/CORDONNIER Carole Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 1:38:46,6 +18:14,6
49 70   LOUCHET Patrick/LEFEBVRE Pierre Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:39:31,5 +18:59,5
50 119   RACKELBOOM Alexis/DECROIX Vincent Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:39:36,6 +19:04,6
51 19   GILLIOT Kevin/GILLIOT Valentin BMW 325I FA 8 1:39:54,5 +19:22,5
52 50   HOLGARD Guillaume/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:41:12,1 +20:40,1
53 90   FEREZ Yann/CALONNE Aurore Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:41:46,5 +21:14,5
54 40   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 1:41:49,2 +21:17,2
55 100   LEPRETRE Aston/TERNOY Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:41:54,9 +21:22,9
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 101   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:42:15,4 +21:43,4
57 147   LEVEQUE Allane/HUART Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:42:16,1 +21:44,1
58 110   DELARRE Olivier/LAGNIER Marine Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:42:35,1 +22:03,1
59 109   DENIS Davy/RENIER Valentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:42:41,2 +22:09,2
60 114   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:42:57,1 +22:25,1
61 112   BOUXIN Yohann/FOULON Mickaël Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:43:26,5 +22:54,5
62 120   LOUCHEZ Rémi/DARAS Benjamin Citroën Saxo Vts N 2 1:43:30,0 +22:58,0
63 145   TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:43:48,3 +23:16,3
64 140   DUBOIS Arnaud/BAUDE Dany Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:44:03,0 +23:31,0
65 135   SAUVAGE Stéphane/SAUVAGE Sabrina Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:44:15,2 +23:43,2
66 57   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:44:43,1 +24:11,1
67 106   GAMBIER Guillaume/FICHAUX Thomas Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:44:51,2 +24:19,2
68 105   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/BERNARD Emmanuel Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:45:05,5 +24:33,5
69 116   DEROY Edith/BOURGA Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 1:45:38,3 +25:06,3
70 65   BOUTOILLE Claude/POHIER Vincent BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:47:34,8 +27:02,8
71 150   FIACRE Morgan/DE REU Anthony Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:47:49,6 +27:17,6
72 153   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 1:49:23,1 +28:51,1
73 113   DECALF Félix/HARLE Bertrand Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:49:29,6 +28:57,6
74 48   PAVY Olivier/DANEL Kevin Citroën Xsara Vts FA 7 1:50:30,0 +29:58,0
75 124   DECANTER Jérémy/CHIEUX Norman Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:50:48,6 +30:16,6
76 115   DEPLANQUE Cedric/PERRAULT Marc Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:51:15,7 +30:43,7
77 152   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/ERET Vincent Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:52:26,4 +31:54,4
78 148   HENEBEL Jose/HENEBEL Julie Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:53:26,6 +32:54,6
79 132   VASSEUR Frederic/BREBION Mickael Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:57:57,6 +37:25,6
80 137   WEPIERRE Antoine/MENU Richard Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:11:55,3 +51:23,3