Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 7   DUROT Kevin Norma M20F CN 2 0:36,460
2 3   LASSALLE Bertrand Dallara F300 DE 3 0:37,050 +00:00,590
3 4   DEBARRE JťrŰme Dallara F305 DE 3 0:38,698 +00:02,238
4 15   DUMONT Olivier BRC CM05 EVO CM 1 0:39,650 +00:03,190
5 8   KRTENSKY Eric Norma M 20 F CN 2 0:39,738 +00:03,278
6 10   FACON Alain Merlin MP23 CNF 2 0:40,530 +00:04,070
7 2   MANGOLD Manuel TATUUS Fr 2000 DE 7 0:41,698 +00:05,238
8 17   PONCHANT Fabien PMR FUN BOOST CM 1 0:42,443 +00:05,983
9 215   DUMONT Dominique BRC CM05 EVO CM 1 0:43,861 +00:07,401
10 25   BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon Sc A 4 0:44,396 +00:07,936
11 63   BERQUEZ Gerard Peugeot 306 Xsi F2 3 0:44,431 +00:07,971
12 16   LALOUETTE JoŽl Norma M20 CM 1 0:45,215 +00:08,755
13 26   DUPONT Sťbastien Seat Leon SC A 4 0:45,957 +00:09,497
14 58   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca 1000 FC 1 0:46,081 +00:09,621
15 60   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 0:46,123 +00:09,663
16 41   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 FN 4 0:46,173 +00:09,713
17 39   ROBILLARD Dominique Subaru Impreza Wrx N 4 0:47,079 +00:10,619
18 12   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CN 1 0:47,098 +00:10,638
19 42   BOCQUET Bruno Subaru Impreza Wrx FN 4 0:47,311 +00:10,851
20 65   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 3 0:47,422 +00:10,962
21 64   DEVIENNE Laurent Renault SUPER 5 MAXI F2 3 0:47,463 +00:11,003
22 5   BOURGOIS Aurelien Renault Campus DE 1 0:47,492 +00:11,032
23 11   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo CNF 2 0:47,647 +00:11,187
24 68   DUBUFFET Frederic Honda Civic F2 2 0:47,830 +00:11,370
25 75   BERGER Gilles Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 0:47,957 +00:11,497
26 1   JANIN Janick Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:48,090 +00:11,630
27 43   LACROIX Baptiste Renault Clio Rs FN 3 0:48,120 +00:11,660
28 275   MAERTEN David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 0:48,982 +00:12,522
29 50   LARGEMAIN Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 0:50,223 +00:13,763
30 35   CAUCHY Jackie CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 0:50,429 +00:13,969
31 44   BEHAL Patrick Renault CLIO RS FN 3 0:50,456 +00:13,996
32 28   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 RC A 4 0:51,125 +00:14,665
33 20   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111R GT 1 0:51,316 +00:14,856
34 256   LACROIX Raoul Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 0:51,317 +00:14,857
35 36   LANGELEZ Jean Francois CitroŽn C2 A 2 0:51,507 +00:15,047
36 56   DALLOZ Fabien Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 0:51,548 +00:15,088
37 52   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 0:52,002 +00:15,542
38 51   BOULANGER Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 0:53,226 +00:16,766
39 69   SZCZYGIEL Bruno Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 0:53,568 +00:17,108
40 76   PIOCHEL David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 0:53,938 +00:17,478
41 27   DEBEAUVAIS James Seat Leon SC A 4 0:55,020 +00:18,560
42 40   LEMAIRE Aurelien Subaru Impreza Wrx FN 4 0:56,700 +00:20,240
43 53   CREPIN Aurelie CitroŽn Saxo Vts N 2 0:57,406 +00:20,946