Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   LASSALLE Bertrand Martini Mk 33 DE 2 1:11,753
2 7   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:13,247 +00:01,494
3 201   LASSALLE Philippe Martini MK 33 DE 2 1:14,742 +00:02,989
4 10   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 1:15,980 +00:04,227
5 2   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 1:16,189 +00:04,436
6 15   BAUMANN Eric Fun Boost Gt CM 1 1:16,534 +00:04,781
7 5   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:16,903 +00:05,150
8 23   NERLING Didier Alpine A110 FS 2 1:17,026 +00:05,273
9 62   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:19,739 +00:07,986
10 63   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:20,749 +00:08,996
11 80   SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:21,018 +00:09,265
12 31   KERDRAON Cyrille Peugeot 208 R2 A 2 1:21,988 +00:10,235
13 30   BOURDON Sebastien CitroŽn C2 Challenge A 2 1:22,016 +00:10,263
14 50   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:22,038 +00:10,285
15 61   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf F2 3 1:22,171 +00:10,418
16 27   SCELLIER Guillaume Renault Clio 16S FA 3 1:22,453 +00:10,700
17 20   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 1:22,549 +00:10,796
18 45   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:23,120 +00:11,367
19 48   DUQUENOY Jerome Peugeot 206 S16 N 3 1:23,469 +00:11,716
20 230   KERDRAON Philippe CitroŽn C2 Challenge A 2 1:23,885 +00:12,132
21 65   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:23,939 +00:12,186
22 96   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:24,346 +00:12,593
23 221   AULONG Dominique Renault R5 Alpine FC 2 1:24,366 +00:12,613
24 57   BERTIN Eddy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:24,664 +00:12,911
25 47   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 1:24,792 +00:13,039
26 90   PAQUES Thierry Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:24,828 +00:13,075
27 67   HAUTEFEUILLE Bruno Volkswagen golf F2 3 1:24,985 +00:13,232
28 26   LENOIR Herve Renault Clio R3 A 3 1:25,542 +00:13,789
29 52   ERET Vincent CitroŽn Saxo VTS FN 2 1:25,597 +00:13,844
30 55   LEMAN Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 1:25,671 +00:13,918
31 261   FOLZAN Maxime Volkswagen golf gti 16v F2 3 1:25,846 +00:14,093
32 83   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 rally F2 1 1:25,902 +00:14,149
33 64   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:25,911 +00:14,158
34 94   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:26,165 +00:14,412
35 81   CARDON Reginald Peugeot 205 rallye F2 1 1:26,202 +00:14,449
36 95   CABOCHE Herve Renault clio rs2 L 2 1:26,373 +00:14,620
37 265   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:26,706 +00:14,953
38 21   AULONG Joelle Renault R5 Alpine FC 2 1:26,961 +00:15,208
39 91   DUBAIL Frederic Opel Calibra L 2 1:27,092 +00:15,339
40 76   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 1:27,320 +00:15,567
41 66   DUPRIEZ Samuel Volkswagen Golf Gti F2 3 1:28,301 +00:16,548
42 51   DUQUENOY Ludovic Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:28,478 +00:16,725
43 92   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 1:28,545 +00:16,792
44 25   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Rc A 4 1:28,606 +00:16,853
45 247   BONNIERE Sandrine Renault Clio Rs 3 N 3 1:28,831 +00:17,078
46 77   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:29,762 +00:18,009
47 75   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:31,559 +00:19,806
48 275   TORDOIR Julien CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:31,882 +00:20,129
49 56   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX FN 1 1:32,292 +00:20,539
50 24   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie Austin Mini FC 1 1:32,300 +00:20,547
51 293   MERCIER Guillaume Volkswagen Golf Gti 3 L 2 1:33,337 +00:21,584
52 93   ROUDITCH Valentin Volkswagen Golf 3 Gti L 2 1:34,183 +00:22,430