Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 23:21,1
2 15   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 23:40,8 +00:19,7
3 14   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/CHARIOT René Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 23:44,9 +00:23,8
4 37   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 24:18,8 +00:57,7
5 5   LEMAIRE Cédric/DAMMAN Gregory Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 A 8 24:19,1 +00:58,0
6 10   ROUSSEAU Steve/MAHIEU Florian Renault Clio R 3 24:22,0 +01:00,9
7 65   LACROIX Raoul/EL HLOU Slimane Renault Clio Rs FN 3 24:25,8 +01:04,7
8 16   FOUTERET Sylvain/DESCAMPS Yoann Renault Megane Rs N 4 24:31,6 +01:10,5
9 18   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 24:33,2 +01:12,1
10 17   VAILLANT Benoit/DELESQUE Theo Opel Corsa OPC N 4 24:35,0 +01:13,9
11 73   LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 24:37,4 +01:16,3
12 11   GARET Thomas/JOLLIT Charline Renault Clio Rs R 3 24:40,2 +01:19,1
13 35   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:44,3 +01:23,2
14 41   DE MEYERE Marc/ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:46,0 +01:24,9
15 38   DEBOVE Jean Luc/VANSON Tom Opel Astra OPC F2 14 24:52,3 +01:31,2
16 9   PERRIN Pierre Alexandre/PERRIN Margaux Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 24:55,0 +01:33,9
17 62   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 25:02,3 +01:41,2
18 67   LACROIX Baptiste/DANNET Stéphanie Renault Clio Rs FN 3 25:09,6 +01:48,5
19 19   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 25:11,5 +01:50,4
20 20   LECERF Benoit/COLOMBEL Laura Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4 25:12,5 +01:51,4
21 97   LECLERCQ Eric/HEBERT Samuel Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:17,5 +01:56,4
22 66   LAMBERT Laurent/LECLERCQ Isabelle Renault Clio Rs FN 3 25:18,8 +01:57,7
23 40   CARON Thomas/PILLAIN Justin Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 25:27,9 +02:06,8
24 120   DUFOUR Romain/FICHAUX Thomas Citroën Ax F2 12 25:29,5 +02:08,4
25 48   LESCARMONTIER Franck/BATEL Emmanuel Renault Megane F2 14 25:29,9 +02:08,8
26 70   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 25:34,6 +02:13,5
27 74   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 25:35,4 +02:14,3
28 84   WAROQUIER Samuel/FOUTERET Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 25:37,7 +02:16,6
29 83   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:41,1 +02:20,0
30 54   RASSE Alain/MONGAUX Jean Claude Volkswagen Golf F2 14 25:41,2 +02:20,1
31 34   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 FA 7 25:43,7 +02:22,6
32 22   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 25:46,8 +02:25,7
33 76   SEIGNEUR Geoffrey/MERCIER Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 26:01,2 +02:40,1
34 25   DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 26:03,2 +02:42,1
35 45   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/THEROUDE Clement Renault Megane 16S F2 14 26:04,7 +02:43,6
36 44   BOUTOILLE Claude/SART David BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 26:09,3 +02:48,2
37 122   SENECAT Jean Louis/SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:09,8 +02:48,7
38 8   LENOIR Herve/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio Rs R 3 26:12,8 +02:51,7
39 24   DEREUDRE Franck/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 26:13,7 +02:52,6
40 77   LIEUBRAY Stephane/LECONTRE Mathieu Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 26:13,9 +02:52,8
41 23   MACE Vivien/VANDENMESSINCK Sandrine Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 26:15,7 +02:54,6
42 148   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline Citroën Ax GTI FN 1 26:21,7 +03:00,6
43 98   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 1065 F2 13 26:23,7 +03:02,6
44 135   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 26:24,0 +03:02,9
45 88   CORREIA Lionel/BECMONT Clement Citroën Saxo F2 13 26:32,4 +03:11,3
46 139   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:37,0 +03:15,9
47 118   LEMONNIER Maxime/BLAINVILLE Alexis Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 26:39,5 +03:18,4
48 64   MARQUILLY Olivier/DELELIS Jeoffrey Renault Clio Sport N 3 26:43,7 +03:22,6
49 144   DALLOZ Fabien/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 26:45,2 +03:24,1
50 51   BRICHE Laurent/GRELIN Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 26:49,6 +03:28,5
51 26   LENOIR Laurent/LEGRAS David Ford Fiesta St A 7 26:50,9 +03:29,8
52 93   BROCHET Emmanuel/BILQUEZ Eric Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 26:51,3 +03:30,2
53 143   DOS SANTOS Florent/CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 26:55,6 +03:34,5
54 6   CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON Arnaud BMW Z3 GT 10 26:57,5 +03:36,4
55 63   BERTELOOT Guillaume/BERTELOOT Maximilien Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 27:01,2 +03:40,1
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 142   GENELLE Alexis/CALONNE William Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 27:03,0 +03:41,9
57 79   PINTEAUX Alexandre/PARMENTIER Laurie Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5K 27:06,0 +03:44,9
58 47   FANIELLE Renaud/JAUQUET Mathieu Renault Clio Sport F2 14 27:08,0 +03:46,9
59 68   DELFOSSE Romain/DAUCHEL Julien Renault Clio Williams FN 3 27:14,1 +03:53,0
60 125   NAMONT Aurélien/FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:15,1 +03:54,0
61 121   WAGUET Guillaume/LAMOUR Berengere Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:15,6 +03:54,5
62 131   BERNARD Jean Francois/TURLOTTE Ludovic Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 27:17,5 +03:56,4
63 60   HAMEL Vincent/BIDART Christelle Renault Clio Rs F2 14 27:19,4 +03:58,3
64 112   JACQUES Nicolas/GAUDUIN Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 27:24,7 +04:03,6
65 117   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo N 2 27:27,9 +04:06,8
66 85   MINET Stéphane/BONVARLET Nicolas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 27:33,4 +04:12,3
67 140   LEFEBVRE David/LEFEBVRE Mathieu Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 27:41,5 +04:20,4
68 107   PHILIPPOT Pierre/ERIBON Jessica Citroën Ax Sport FA 5 27:46,2 +04:25,1
69 50   LESCOUTRE David/LAHOUSSE Morgan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 27:48,0 +04:26,9
70 115   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 27:49,0 +04:27,9
71 30   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 27:50,7 +04:29,6
72 95   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 27:55,7 +04:34,6
73 104   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 27:58,0 +04:36,9
74 86   BODART Morgan/DEBERRE Dimitri Citroën Saxo F2 13 27:59,0 +04:37,9
75 133   CREPEL Maxence/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 28:11,2 +04:50,1
76 72   BIGNET Fabrice/BIGNET Charlene Renault Clio Rs FN 3 28:17,1 +04:56,0
77 69   SAMYN Sebastien/TASSIN Sylvain Seat Ibiza Gti FN 3 28:17,6 +04:56,5
78 137   BASTIEN Maxime/LEFEBVRE Yohan Citroën Ax sport F2 12 28:19,8 +04:58,7
79 46   RETAUX Philippe/FERON Gautier Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 28:22,2 +05:01,1
80 80   DEROY Pascal/DURAME Paul Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5K 28:23,9 +05:02,8
81 108   DELARRE Olivier/GOSSELIN Thierry Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 28:30,6 +05:09,5
82 90   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 28:31,0 +05:09,9
83 33   HARBONNIER Miguel/BAR Jean-Francois Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 28:31,1 +05:10,0
84 110   LOUCHEZ Rémi/LENOIR Olivier Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 28:32,8 +05:11,7
85 57   COLIN Tony/COLIN Teddy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 28:40,6 +05:19,5
86 91   CAUX Jérôme/DEBOVE Philippine Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 28:42,4 +05:21,3
87 150   HARLE Benoît/HURET Camille Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 28:43,1 +05:22,0
88 128   SAUVAGE Stephane/PERRAULT Marc Peugeot 205 rallye F2 12 28:51,8 +05:30,7
89 49   COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Renault Megane Coupe F2 14 29:00,4 +05:39,3
90 100   DINOUART Dominique/GOSSELIN Clement Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 29:02,3 +05:41,2
91 127   HAY Benoît/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:02,6 +05:41,5
92 109   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R 1 29:17,2 +05:56,1
93 61   RASSE Jérôme/LAMBRE Thierry Fiat Uno Turbo F2 14 29:24,9 +06:03,8
94 78   CALONNE Aurore/DEVINES Virginie Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 29:29,0 +06:07,9
95 145   FIACRE Morgan/DE REU Anthony Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 29:42,6 +06:21,5
96 32   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 30:07,0 +06:45,9
97 99   GUERVILLE Mathieu/ANDRIEUX Helene Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 30:20,1 +06:59,0
98 105   BASTIEN Stephane/GOZET Aurélien Peugeot 205 FA 5 30:29,0 +07:07,9
99 134   ANDOUCHE Quentin/BEAURAIN Séverine Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 30:32,0 +07:10,9
100 149   TRESO Francois/TRESO Michael Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 30:38,4 +07:17,3
101 151   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 30:50,9 +07:29,8
102 147   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/ERET Vincent Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 30:58,7 +07:37,6
103 92   GUEDJOU Aurelien/LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 F2 13 30:59,2 +07:38,1
104 129   FURMANIAK Laurence/SAUVAGE Sabrina Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 31:07,4 +07:46,3
105 119   BILLAUD Cedric/GROUX Damien Citroën Saxo N 2S 31:08,2 +07:47,1
106 87   LEFRANCQ Julien/GALLET Graziella Ford Escort F2 13 31:11,8 +07:50,7
107 123   CARDON Michel/LAMARRE Andrea Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:14,3 +07:53,2
108 31   HOREN Rémi/PILLON Valentin Opel Astra FA 7 32:16,3 +08:55,2
109 106   GOSSE Alexis/GOSSE Luc Peugeot 205 FA 5 32:41,6 +09:20,5