Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   MAYEUR Vincent Tatuus Fr 2000 DE 7 0:43,598
2 3   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 0:44,414 +00:00,816
3 7   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 0:46,415 +00:02,817
4 12   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 0:46,692 +00:03,094
5 11   RENOULT Gilles Le Gallen CNF 1 0:47,440 +00:03,842
6 15   VARLET Laurent PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:48,515 +00:04,917
7 5   LASSALLE Philippe Martini MK 33 DE 2 0:48,760 +00:05,162
8 14   DA CUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:48,840 +00:05,242
9 2   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 0:49,470 +00:05,872
10 6   BOURGOIS Aurelien Renault Campus DE 1 0:49,536 +00:05,938
11 10   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo CNF 2 0:49,705 +00:06,107
12 148   HERMANT Guillaume CitroŽn C2 Challenge A 2 0:50,670 +00:07,072
13 23   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:51,070 +00:07,472
14 25   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 0:51,584 +00:07,986
15 47   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:52,036 +00:08,438
16 115   VARLET Anthony PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:52,095 +00:08,497
17 20   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio 3 RS F2 3 0:52,324 +00:08,726
18 45   SCELLIER Guillaume Renault Clio 16S FA 3 0:52,379 +00:08,781
19 29   HERANT Thibault CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:53,203 +00:09,605
20 22   MIONNET Amaury Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 0:53,209 +00:09,611
21 53   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 0:53,313 +00:09,715
22 76   GALLOIS Yannick CitroŽn Ax Gti L 1 0:53,386 +00:09,788
23 56   DUQUENOY Jerome Peugeot 206 S16 N 3 0:53,605 +00:10,007
24 67   PAQUES Thierry Renault Clio Rs L 2 0:53,685 +00:10,087
25 27   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf F2 3 0:53,710 +00:10,112
26 44   LENOIR Herve Renault Clio R3 A 3 0:53,775 +00:10,177
27 124   WALLET Nicolas Renault R5 GT Turbo F2 3 0:54,013 +00:10,415
28 38   PIOCHEL David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 0:54,050 +00:10,452
29 59   ERET Vincent CitroŽn Saxo VTS FN 2 0:54,085 +00:10,487
30 43   COTTIN Johnny BMW 325i E36 A 4 0:54,189 +00:10,591
31 66   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 0:54,315 +00:10,717
32 73   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 0:54,375 +00:10,777
33 122   FERON Gautier Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 0:54,425 +00:10,827
34 130   CAUX Jonathan Peugeot 106 s16 F2 2 0:54,456 +00:10,858
35 33   HAUTEFEUILLE Bruno Volkswagen golf F2 3 0:54,975 +00:11,377
36 58   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 0:55,001 +00:11,403
37 24   WALLET Jonathan Renault R5 GT Turbo F2 3 0:55,200 +00:11,602
38 65   NICOLAS Vincent Renault Clio Rs 1 L 2 0:55,559 +00:11,961
39 26   RETAUX Philippe Peugeot 306 s16 F2 3 0:55,628 +00:12,030
40 61   BERTIN Eddy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 0:56,048 +00:12,450
41 55   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs FN 3 0:56,419 +00:12,821
42 62   LEMAN Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 0:56,430 +00:12,832
43 48   MAHIEUX Jean Francois CitroŽn C2 Challenge A 2 0:56,603 +00:13,005
44 52   LAMOUR Damien Renault R5 Gt FN 4 0:56,838 +00:13,240
45 41   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 LW A 4 0:56,877 +00:13,279
46 30   CAUX JťrŰme Peugeot 106 s16 F2 2 0:57,159 +00:13,561
47 39   OBERT Christophe Peugeot 306S16 F2 3 0:57,335 +00:13,737
48 35   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 0:57,572 +00:13,974
49 64   DECAIX Nicolas Renault Megane Coupe L 2 0:57,817 +00:14,219
50 37   CARDON Reginald Peugeot 205 rallye F2 1 0:57,940 +00:14,342
51 28   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:58,250 +00:14,652
52 60   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX FN 1 0:58,259 +00:14,661
53 31   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 0:58,583 +00:14,985
54 71   RAVAUX Marc Renault Clio 4 Rs L 2 0:58,611 +00:15,013
55 129   MARMIN Laurent CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:58,669 +00:15,071
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 32   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 0:58,700 +00:15,102
57 36   SERREAU Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 0:58,979 +00:15,381
58 19   DABROWSKI FranÁois Volkswagen GOLF F2 3 0:59,045 +00:15,447
59 51   LEMAIRE Aurelien Subaru Impreza WRX N 4 0:59,047 +00:15,449
60 75   NORMAND Fabrice CitroŽn Saxo Vts L 2 0:59,050 +00:15,452
61 70   HERANT Olivier Renault clio 16S L 2 0:59,262 +00:15,664
62 175   MAISON Thierry Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo Vts L 2 0:59,758 +00:16,160
63 54   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:00,618 +00:17,020
64 69   COLOMBEL Laura BMW 318 L 2 1:00,841 +00:17,243
65 165   NICOLAS Jean Marie Renault Clio Rs 1 L 2 1:01,464 +00:17,866
66 72   COULOMBEL Antoine CitroŽn C2 L 2 1:01,628 +00:18,030
67 174   VAQUETTE Claude CitroŽn Saxo VTS L 2 1:02,417 +00:18,819
68 74   LOEUILLEUX Jimmy CitroŽn Saxo Vts L 2 1:03,496 +00:19,898
69 18   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie Austin Mini Cooper S FC 1 1:04,634 +00:21,036
70 128   BECQUELIN Stťphane CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:07,974 +00:24,376
71 68   BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc Volkswagen Corrado L 2 1:09,561 +00:25,963
72 34   DUPRIEZ Samuel Volkswagen Golf Gti F2 3 1:57,041 +01:13,443