Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/GALAND Franck Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:11:07,0
2 4   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal BMW Mini WRC A 8W 1:11:54,7 +00:47,7
3 17   LING Sebastian/REES Aled Mitsubishi Evolution X R 4 1:12:24,8 +01:17,8
4 5   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Skoda Favia S2000 A 7S 1:13:03,4 +01:56,4
5 3   CHRISTIANN Vincent/LECLERCQ Guillaume Subaru Impreza WRC A 8W 1:13:08,0 +02:01,0
6 23   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 N 4 1:13:48,7 +02:41,7
7 11   BRICOUT Christophe/MONTIGNY Charlotte Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FA 8 1:15:09,6 +04:02,6
8 2   LEFRANCOIS Alain/LEGRAND Mathieu Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:15:18,8 +04:11,8
9 49   MOREL Frederic/HECQUET David Renault Clio 16S F2 14 1:15:38,4 +04:31,4
10 45   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:15:54,0 +04:47,0
11 26   FOUTERET Sylvain/FOUTERET Nicolas Renault Megane RS N 4 1:16:04,6 +04:57,6
12 24   DEBOVE Jean Luc/HOUSSIN Gaetan Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:16:34,0 +05:27,0
13 8   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:16:50,9 +05:43,9
14 21   FLAJOLET Frederic/CHAUFOUR Olivier Renault Clio Sport R 3 1:17:42,3 +06:35,3
15 51   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:17:50,8 +06:43,8
16 41   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault Clio FA 7 1:18:27,2 +07:20,2
17 73   WAROQUIER Samuel/BATEL Emmanuel Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:19:58,8 +08:51,8
18 63   LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:20:03,0 +08:56,0
19 34   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:20:33,1 +09:26,1
20 65   LAMBERT Laurent/LECLERCQ Isabelle Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:20:46,8 +09:39,8
21 54   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 1:20:56,4 +09:49,4
22 96   LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:21:10,7 +10:03,7
23 71   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:21:39,9 +10:32,9
24 25   TIQUET Dominique/SART David Subaru Impreza N 12B N 4 1:21:40,6 +10:33,6
25 88   WAGUET Guillaume/LAMOUR Berengere Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:22:15,7 +11:08,7
26 77   WILLAY Jean Francois/DUMORTIER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:22:18,8 +11:11,8
27 83   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:22:30,9 +11:23,9
28 74   PESANT Jérôme/BAKOWSKI Géraldine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 1:23:24,4 +12:17,4
29 66   OHAYON Emmanuel/AMBLARD Patrice Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:23:45,9 +12:38,9
30 58   FERNANDEZ Angelo/TRAISNEL Eric Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 1:24:14,2 +13:07,2
31 76   LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:24:22,2 +13:15,2
32 80   BROCHET Emmanuel/BILQUEZ Eric Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:24:34,2 +13:27,2
33 42   LENOIR Laurent/LEGRAS David Ford Fiesta St A 7 1:25:16,8 +14:09,8
34 94   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:25:44,1 +14:37,1
35 98   DOS SANTOS Florent/CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:25:46,8 +14:39,8
36 43   DELRUE Aurelie/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti A 7 1:25:55,4 +14:48,4
37 68   DELFOSSE Romain/DAUCHEL Julien Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:26:18,5 +15:11,5
38 59   ROUSSEL Frederic/FARDOUX Dany Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:26:21,2 +15:14,2
39 32   DUBREUIL Hervé/BOUTILLERS Mathieu Peugeot 206 Xs A 6K 1:26:30,4 +15:23,4
40 33   LEZIER Philippe/CODRON Adrien Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:26:34,8 +15:27,8
41 12   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/BERNARD Jean Francois BMW 325i FA 8 1:26:50,2 +15:43,2
42 61   WARTELLE Daniel/HERMAN Ghislain Renault Clio Rs F2 14 1:27:28,5 +16:21,5
43 56   FLAMENT Ludovic/BEUVRY Damien Volkswagen Golf 2 16S F2 14 1:27:42,1 +16:35,1
44 62   DELGERY François/BREBION Mickael Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:27:48,2 +16:41,2
45 72   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:27:49,9 +16:42,9
46 10   DEROY Pascal/GILBERT François Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:28:09,1 +17:02,1
47 89   DUFOUR Romain/HENRON Thomas Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 1:28:11,7 +17:04,7
48 97   HARLE Benoît/HURET Camille Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:30:16,7 +19:09,7
49 75   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:30:21,1 +19:14,1
50 81   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:30:23,5 +19:16,5
51 55   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 1:30:56,3 +19:49,3
52 85   FAUVET David/PASQUIER Guillaume Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:32:32,8 +21:25,8
53 82   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R 1 1:34:51,6 +23:44,6
54 44   CORDONNIER Clement/CORDONNIER Carole Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 2:04:48,3 +53:41,3