Classement après ES7-SEVP Auto 2 (7.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Skoda Favia S2000 A 7S 18:48,8
2 6   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 18:54,9 +00:06,1
3 1   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 19:11,7 +00:22,9
4 8   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/DIDIER Laurent Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 A 8 19:22,4 +00:33,6
5 18   FOUTERET Sylvain/DESCAMPS Yoann Renault Megane Rs N 4 19:23,2 +00:34,4
6 9   BRICOUT Christophe/MONTIGNY Charlotte Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 A 8 19:23,8 +00:35,0
7 16   ANTOINE Gilles/MAUVAIS Michael Porsche 996 Gt 3 GT 10 19:50,8 +01:02,0
8 19   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 19:52,6 +01:03,8
9 26   LEJEUNE Thomas/LEJEUNE Elise Citroën C2 Vts R 2 19:59,3 +01:10,5
10 25   LEJEUNE Emilien/HUARD Mathieu Citroën C2 R 2 20:02,6 +01:13,8
11 11   LEFEBVRE Philippe/RIMBEAUX Frédéric Subaru Impreza FA 8 20:20,6 +01:31,8
12 54   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 20:29,0 +01:40,2
13 68   WAROQUIER Samuel/BOURGA Delphine Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 20:36,5 +01:47,7
14 81   HENRIST Vincent/DAUCHEL Julien Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 20:38,3 +01:49,5
15 32   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 20:47,5 +01:58,7
16 21   HUNTER Stephane/GOZET Aurélien Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti N 4 20:47,9 +01:59,1
17 33   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 20:54,0 +02:05,2
18 55   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Romain Renault Clio Rs FN 3 20:54,1 +02:05,3
19 35   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/COULOMBEL Antoine Renault Megane 16S F2 14 21:02,4 +02:13,6
20 15   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stephane Renault Clio R 3 21:04,4 +02:15,6
21 93   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 21:08,8 +02:20,0
22 85   SANCHEZ Sébastien/BOCK Damien Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 21:10,8 +02:22,0
23 83   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 F2 13 21:14,1 +02:25,3
24 63   HOSSON Florian/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 21:14,4 +02:25,6
25 39   DELATTRE Francois/COLLIER Valentin Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 21:17,7 +02:28,9
26 36   RIMBEAUX Sylvain/RIMBEAUX Madline Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 21:29,3 +02:40,5
27 14   GORET Laurent/GORET Nathalie Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 21:30,3 +02:41,5
28 79   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 21:37,9 +02:49,1
29 84   BROCHET Emmanuel/BILQUEZ Eric Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 21:44,3 +02:55,5
30 34   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 21:44,4 +02:55,6
31 106   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 21:51,5 +03:02,7
32 57   LEBRUN David/CARLIER Sebastien Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S FN 3 21:52,7 +03:03,9
33 95   BRISMAIL Aurélien/SAUVAGE Sabrina Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 21:52,9 +03:04,1
34 99   DELATTRE Olivier/ROUSSEAUX Stephane Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:53,0 +03:04,2
35 46   MERTEN Grégory/LECAT Xavier Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 21:58,6 +03:09,8
36 27   LEZIER Philippe/VINCENT Florian Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 21:59,5 +03:10,7
37 29   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 22:02,2 +03:13,4
38 23   POMPON Jean Yves/POMPON Valérie Mitsubishi Evo 7 N 4 22:03,8 +03:15,0
39 49   LEMOINE Christophe/FOUTERET Nicolas Opel MANTA F2 14 22:13,5 +03:24,7
40 50   MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 22:14,9 +03:26,1
41 80   PINTEAUX Maxence/RIMBEAUX Alexis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 22:15,6 +03:26,8
42 31   POIRIEZ Theau/DELNIEPPE Margot Renault Clio A 7 22:23,6 +03:34,8
43 123   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline Citroën Ax GTI FN 1 22:26,3 +03:37,5
44 12   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/LOUCHEZ Rémi BMW 325i FA 8 22:31,8 +03:43,0
45 10   GROMEZ Damien/BATEL Emmanuel Lancia Delta FA 8 22:32,0 +03:43,2
46 116   DALLOZ Fabien/MASSART Teddy Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 22:34,3 +03:45,5
47 56   LHOMME Michel/CARLIER Alexandre Renault Clio Rs FN 3 22:34,9 +03:46,1
48 109   SENECAT Jean Louis/SENECAT Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 22:37,7 +03:48,9
49 44   DESSE Mickaël/DEMONCEAUX Brian Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 22:37,8 +03:49,0
50 48   BERTELOOT Guillaume/BERTELOOT Nicolas Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 22:39,7 +03:50,9
51 107   AGASSE Tony/VALLET Fabrice Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 22:44,0 +03:55,2
52 100   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo N 2 22:48,0 +03:59,2
53 120   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/JACQUINET Pierre Alexandre Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 22:54,7 +04:05,9
54 51   COLIN Tony/COLIN Teddy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:57,3 +04:08,5
55 77   BOCQUART Maxence-Claude/DE BAETS Karen Peugeot 106 xsi F2 13 22:57,9 +04:09,1
 
Classement après ES7-SEVP Auto 2 (7.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 67   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 22:58,8 +04:10,0
57 90   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/BOURSIGAUX Kévin Peugeot 106 Rallye A 5 23:05,3 +04:16,5
58 111   RABET Cyril/PREVOT Sébastien Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 23:11,0 +04:22,2
59 72   DUBUFFET Frederic/RUDOWICZ Jacky Honda Civic Vti F2 13 23:17,2 +04:28,4
60 74   DINOUART Dominique/THEROUDE Clement Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 23:23,7 +04:34,9
61 105   DESSE Jérémy/PLINGUIER Christophe Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 23:33,9 +04:45,1
62 47   COLSON Didier/COLSON Alexis Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 23:42,5 +04:53,7
63 88   POMPON Guillaume/FAVE Yohan Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 23:42,7 +04:53,9
64 121   LEVEQUE Allane/HUART Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 23:52,3 +05:03,5
65 92   BOULENGER Arnaud/DATTICHES Damien Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2 24:03,1 +05:14,3
66 115   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 24:03,2 +05:14,4
67 110   FERETZ Ludovic/HENRON Thomas Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 24:04,9 +05:16,1
68 118   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 24:05,2 +05:16,4
69 102   TOUPET Aurélien/GILLIOCQ François Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:08,3 +05:19,5
70 59   TUERO Patricia/COURTY Elodie Renault Clio Williams FN 3 24:19,6 +05:30,8
71 108   ANDOUCHE Quentin/ANDOUCHE Valentin Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 24:22,0 +05:33,2
72 101   GALLOU James/BOURILLON Bernard Peugeot 106 N 2S 24:24,7 +05:35,9
73 114   BARONNET Sebastien/JOLLY Marie Citroën Ax F2 12 24:25,5 +05:36,7
74 124   BRUNET Kevin/HOUDRY Alexis Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 24:31,2 +05:42,4
75 30   LEHEMBRE Didier/PAMPANAY Virginie Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 24:44,9 +05:56,1
76 61   LAMBRE Thierry/ROUZE Maxime Rover MG Mg GT 9 24:46,1 +05:57,3
77 69   ROJOUAN Stephane/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 24:57,0 +06:08,2
78 43   LADEUILLE Jean Pierre/GODIN Jean Noel Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 25:01,7 +06:12,9
79 89   DEPLANQUE Cedric/BRUNELLE Arnaud Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 25:07,9 +06:19,1
80 66   PLINGUIER Aline/VIEVILLE Laetitia Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 25:11,7 +06:22,9
81 94   CREPIN Aurelie/MARCQ Katia Citroën Saxo FN 2 25:16,5 +06:27,7
82 53   BARBOSA Christian/PETIT Julien Honda Integra Type R FN 3 25:30,5 +06:41,7
83 126   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 25:38,4 +06:49,6
84 78   DURAND Yannick/DURAND Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 25:40,5 +06:51,7
85 97   DUMANGE Thomas/DESSE Yoan Peugeot 106 FN 2 25:46,3 +06:57,5
86 45   PERRIN Christelle/PERRIN Yves Peugeot 206 F2 14 25:52,4 +07:03,6
87 70   LOUCHEZ Rémi/THUILIER Alison Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 26:40,8 +07:52,0
88 87   DENIS Davy/RENIER Valentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 26:58,3 +08:09,5
89 113   BACQUART-VERRIEST Aurélie/BECUWE Matthieu Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:08,5 +08:19,7
90 82   TAFFIN Jean-Philippe/LEFRANCQ Julien Ford Escort F2 13 27:28,8 +08:40,0
91 75   DELOTTE Thomas/HOLAY Justine Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 28:13,4 +09:24,6
92 112   SAUVAGE Stéphane/FURMANIAK Laurence Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:17,2 +10:28,4
93 4   DEROY Pascal/CARLUX Sébastien Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 30:21,3 +11:32,5