Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 21:48,1
2 15   FOUTERET Sylvain/PLATEAU Christine Renault Megane Rs N 4 21:51,0 +00:02,9
3 1   DERAEDT Sebastien/BRISSART Bruno Toyota Celica Gt4 FA 8 21:59,9 +00:11,8
4 9   BERTHELOT Eddy/RICHARD FranÁois Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 22:02,1 +00:14,0
5 29   BAU Olivier/JOLLIT Charline Renault Clio 16S F2 14 22:11,4 +00:23,3
6 14   STIQUE Teddy/STIQUE Kelly Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN 4 22:28,3 +00:40,2
7 49   WAROQUIER Samuel/BOURGA Delphine Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 22:35,9 +00:47,8
8 28   DE MEYERE Marc/ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio 3 F2 14 22:46,9 +00:58,8
9 16   DEBOVE Jean Luc/HOUSSIN Gaetan Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 22:47,3 +00:59,2
10 21   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault Clio FA 7 22:56,5 +01:08,4
11 6   LEFEBVRE Philippe/HENON Marc Subaru Impreza FA 8 23:00,8 +01:12,7
12 2   DEROY Pascal/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 23:16,8 +01:28,7
13 22   RAMBURE Alexandre/ROUZE Maxime Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 23:28,1 +01:40,0
14 43   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kťvin CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 23:31,9 +01:43,8
15 57   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 23:36,8 +01:48,7
16 30   RIMBEAUX Gregory/FERY Daniel Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 23:38,5 +01:50,4
17 44   HOSSON Florian/HOUDELET Alexandre CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 23:41,1 +01:53,0
18 42   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:42,7 +01:54,6
19 61   RIMBEAUX Alexis/RIMBEAUX Frťdťric Talbot Samba F2 12 23:54,0 +02:05,9
20 31   RUMAS Geoffrey/LAHOUSSE Morgan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 24:00,1 +02:12,0
21 17   HUNTER Stephane/GOZET Aurťlien Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti N 4 24:01,6 +02:13,5
22 41   LAMBERT Laurent/DESQUIRET Alexandre Renault Clio Rs FN 3 24:06,4 +02:18,3
23 26   ROUSSEAUX Stephane/LORETTE Nicolas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 24:08,9 +02:20,8
24 18   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 24:11,2 +02:23,1
25 24   LEGROS Arnaud/BIDAULT Joseph Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 24:14,1 +02:26,0
26 12   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stephane Renault Clio R 3 24:24,2 +02:36,1
27 56   DELATTRE Olivier/FOUTERET Nicolas Peugeot 106 FN 2 24:29,1 +02:41,0
28 50   BROCHET Emmanuel/BILQUEZ Eric Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 24:30,8 +02:42,7
29 33   HEDON Sebastien/GOMET Fabrice Peugeot 306 F2 14 24:41,4 +02:53,3
30 23   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 24:48,1 +03:00,0
31 11   GORET Laurent/BARONNET Sebastien Peugeot 207 Rc R 3 24:51,2 +03:03,1
32 51   PINTEAUX Maxence/POUPLY David Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 24:53,2 +03:05,1
33 7   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/LOUCHEZ Rťmi BMW 325i FA 8 25:10,3 +03:22,2
34 20   DELRUE Aurelie/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 25:11,5 +03:23,4
35 19   POIRIEZ Theau/DELNIEPPE Margot Renault Clio A 7 25:15,5 +03:27,4
36 68   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline CitroŽn Ax GTI FN 1 25:21,3 +03:33,2
37 60   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 12 25:25,1 +03:37,0
38 66   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/JACQUINET Pierre Alexandre Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 25:31,5 +03:43,4
39 54   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/BOURSIGAUX Kťvin Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 25:49,5 +04:01,4
40 47   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 25:50,2 +04:02,1
41 37   DESSE MickaŽl/DEMONCEAUX Brian Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 25:50,5 +04:02,4
42 64   ROUSSEL Mickael/BELLENGIER Ludovic CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 12 26:34,2 +04:46,1
43 32   COLSON Didier/COLSON Alexis Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 26:56,3 +05:08,2
44 65   NOEL Jerome/NOEL Bruno CitroŽn Ax F2 12 27:00,8 +05:12,7
45 55   DEROY Edith/DEROY Marie Renault Twingo R 1 27:22,1 +05:34,0
46 35   GAIDOZ Sebastien/GAIDOZ Cťline Peugeot 206 Cc F2 14 27:37,6 +05:49,5
47 53   DELOTTE Thomas/HOLAY Justine Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 27:43,1 +05:55,0
48 45   CALONNE Aurore/DEVINES Virginie Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 27:48,6 +06:00,5
49 40   LECOLAS Stanis/PAYEN Marine Renault Clio N 3 28:14,6 +06:26,5
50 67   TRESO Francois/TRESO Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 28:58,4 +07:10,3
51 46   PINTEAUX Alexandre/LAGNIEZ Marine Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5K 34:38,9 +12:50,8