Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   MEYER Eric/DEVIENNE Philippe Citroën Ds 3 R 5 22:22,1
2 16   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/LESCARMONTIER Mathieu Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 22:22,7 +00:00,6
3 6   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Subaru Impreza Gt FA 8 22:23,7 +00:01,6
4 17   FOUTERET Sylvain/PLATEAU Christine Renault Megane Rs N 4 22:25,4 +00:03,3
5 12   VAILLANT Benoit/MORIN Henri Pierre Renault Clio Rs 3 R 3 22:27,6 +00:05,5
6 29   MOREL Frederic/HECQUET David Renault Clio 16S F2 14 22:28,2 +00:06,1
7 28   BRION Romain/MAUGY Romuald Renault Clio RS F2 14 22:35,7 +00:13,6
8 3   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Skoda Favia S2000 A 7S 22:42,4 +00:20,3
9 7   PONTHIEU Olivier/PONTHIEU Margaux Porsche Cayman S GT 10 23:12,6 +00:50,5
10 42   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 23:15,6 +00:53,5
11 18   DEBOVE Jean Luc/VANSON Tom Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 23:26,0 +01:03,9
12 5   DEROY Pascal/DEROY Marie Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 23:46,7 +01:24,6
13 9   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 A 8 24:11,1 +01:49,0
14 33   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:13,4 +01:51,3
15 31   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 24:14,5 +01:52,4
16 64   LECLERCQ Eric/HEBERT Samuel Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 24:14,5 +01:52,4
17 36   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 24:15,6 +01:53,5
18 19   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 24:16,9 +01:54,8
19 50   LACROIX Raoul/DESQUIRET Alexandre Renault Clio Rs FN 3 24:21,3 +01:59,2
20 15   LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe Citroën Ds 3 R 3 24:22,2 +02:00,1
21 61   WAROQUIER Samuel/FOUTERET Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 24:30,2 +02:08,1
22 65   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 24:33,4 +02:11,3
23 68   FERON Gautier/COTTIN Johnny Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 24:35,4 +02:13,3
24 59   BRASSEUR Come/DESNOYER Alexia Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 24:35,5 +02:13,4
25 56   FLAHAUT Julien/HERMAN Kévin Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 24:50,4 +02:28,3
26 32   DELATTRE Francois/COLLIER Valentin Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 24:54,1 +02:32,0
27 85   DOS SANTOS Florent/DOS SANTOS Thomas Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 24:56,5 +02:34,4
28 47   LESCARMONTIER Franck/CARLIER Sebastien Renault Megane F2 14 25:08,9 +02:46,8
29 66   CLET Herve/POYER Julien Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:15,3 +02:53,2
30 83   POHIER Vincent/GOSSELIN Thierry Honda Civic FN 2 25:27,0 +03:04,9
31 84   LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2 25:29,5 +03:07,4
32 45   MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 25:30,8 +03:08,7
33 26   DELRUE Aurelie/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti A 7 25:31,3 +03:09,2
34 93   DUFOUR Romain/HENRON Thomas Citroën Ax Gt F2 12 25:35,6 +03:13,5
35 72   SANCHEZ Sébastien/DAUCHEL Julien Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 25:41,4 +03:19,3
36 62   FRANCOIS Christophe/DELENCLOS Wilfried Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 25:42,8 +03:20,7
37 14   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stephane Renault Clio R 3 25:55,4 +03:33,3
38 98   SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 12 26:04,2 +03:42,1
39 87   TOMASINI Jeremy/LEPRETRE Jessika Citroën Saxo FN 2 26:06,5 +03:44,4
40 60   FEREZ Yann/LEFEBVRE Yohan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 26:15,4 +03:53,3
41 44   COPIN Tony/COLIN Tedely Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 26:27,5 +04:05,4
42 38   FLAMENT Ludovic/FLAMENT Mathieu Volkswagen Golf 2 16S F2 14 26:30,6 +04:08,5
43 51   BARBOSA Christian/PETIT Julien Honda Integra Type R FN 3 26:51,0 +04:28,9
44 107   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:52,7 +04:30,6
45 67   DINOUART Dominique/THEROUDE Clement Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 26:55,7 +04:33,6
46 105   HERAULT Anthony/BOINET Aline Citroën Ax GTI FN 1 26:59,3 +04:37,2
47 22   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 27:07,6 +04:45,5
48 73   DUBUFFET Frederic/RUDOWICZ Jacky Honda Civic Vti F2 13 27:19,9 +04:57,8
49 100   PECHAUX Mathieu/PECHAUX Fabrice Citroën Saxo Vts F2 12 27:20,1 +04:58,0
50 48   COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Renault Megane Coupe F2 14 27:38,8 +05:16,7
51 94   MARAIS Pascal/MAWDSLEY Erwin Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 27:40,8 +05:18,7
52 104   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 27:42,6 +05:20,5
53 79   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/BOURSIGAUX Kévin Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 27:44,8 +05:22,7
54 86   DANDRIEUX Michael/DESANGLOIS Florian Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 27:47,4 +05:25,3
55 101   BARONNET Sebastien/JOLLY Marie Citroën Ax F2 12 27:49,6 +05:27,5
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 88   BRIFFARD Dorine/DANNET Stéphanie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 28:07,3 +05:45,2
57 81   DENIS Davy/LAINE Marie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 28:09,4 +05:47,3
58 74   DURAND Yannick/DURAND Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 28:21,5 +05:59,4
59 25   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 FA 7 28:29,0 +06:06,9
60 39   DELAVALLE Stephane/VALLOIS Ludwig Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti F2 14 28:35,8 +06:13,7
61 63   CAUX Jérôme/DEBOVE Philippine Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 28:43,9 +06:21,8
62 82   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 28:46,6 +06:24,5
63 37   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 29:05,5 +06:43,4
64 49   RASSE Jérôme/MAUDUIT Tiphaine Fiat Uno Turbo F2 14 29:11,9 +06:49,8
65 27   MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Ford Fiesta St A 7 29:22,8 +07:00,7
66 20   MENARD Daniel/WALLET Nicolas Subaru Impreza Gt FN 4 29:39,6 +07:17,5
67 96   ROUSSEL Mickael/BELLENGIER Ludovic Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 29:47,3 +07:25,2
68 92   BILLAUD Cedric/CARLUX Sébastien Citroën Saxo N 2S 30:12,7 +07:50,6
69 77   BATEL Emmanuel/DUMONT Patrice Alfa Roméo 145 F2 13 30:18,7 +07:56,6
70 71   GUEDJOU Aurelien/LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 F2 13 30:27,7 +08:05,6
71 55   LAMBRE Thierry/CALICIS Christophe Rover MG Mg GT 9 30:45,1 +08:23,0
72 103   CARDON Michel/LAMARRE Andrea Talbot Samba F2 12 31:09,0 +08:46,9
73 69   MICHEL Pascal/MICHEL Sandrine Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 33:01,8 +10:39,7