Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:07:04,2
2 12   TANGHE Claudie/TANGHE Arthur BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:07:55,2 +00:51,0
3 5   SAINT REQUIER Yves/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:08:16,5 +01:12,3
4 32   HERMANT Loïc/GAQUERE Aurelien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 1:08:35,8 +01:31,6
5 15   HAPKA Pierre/COEUGNET Guillaume Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:09:06,5 +02:02,3
6 11   MORDACQ Laurent/CRAMETZ Patricia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:09:11,1 +02:06,9
7 14   PAVY Franck/ROUSSEL Camille Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 1:09:20,0 +02:15,8
8 30   FOUTERET Sylvain/CHENET Laurent Renault Megane Rs N 4 1:10:18,4 +03:14,2
9 7   MEYER Eric/NOLLET Stevie Citroën Ds 3 R 5 1:10:36,3 +03:32,1
10 35   VANRAES Maxime/LERICHE Damien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 FN 4 1:11:45,7 +04:41,5
11 58   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:12:18,3 +05:14,1
12 42   PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis Ford Fiesta R 2 1:12:22,6 +05:18,4
13 33   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Gregory Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:12:25,9 +05:21,7
14 26   LEFEBVRE Philippe/MILLET Kévin Peugeot 207 R 3 1:12:31,6 +05:27,4
15 44   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:13:08,4 +06:04,2
16 27   FLAJOLET Frederic/CAILLEUX Remi Renault Clio Sport R 3 1:13:34,4 +06:30,2
17 37   PESANT Jérôme/BAKOWSKI Géraldine Subaru Impreza N 4 1:13:37,3 +06:33,1
18 55   DEREUDRE Franck/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:13:39,4 +06:35,2
19 64   LESAGE Julien/LESAGE Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:14:00,8 +06:56,6
20 97   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Soxo Vts F2 13 1:14:02,8 +06:58,6
21 104   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:14:39,3 +07:35,1
22 57   DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 1:14:51,9 +07:47,7
23 43   DUBOIS Thierry/DUBOIS Alex Peugeot 208 R 2 1:15:13,0 +08:08,8
24 41   DUBREUIL Hervé/TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 206 Xs A 6K 1:15:19,5 +08:15,3
25 48   LEZIER Philippe/VINCENT Florian Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:15:20,2 +08:16,0
26 137   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:15:27,5 +08:23,3
27 123   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:15:35,4 +08:31,2
28 21   GILLIOT Kevin/GILLIOT Valentin BMW 325I FA 8 1:15:58,2 +08:54,0
29 90   PETIT Sébastien/PETIT Caroline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 1:16:01,8 +08:57,6
30 20   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick BMW 325i FA 8 1:16:19,1 +09:14,9
31 93   WILLAY Jean Francois/DUMORTIER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 1:16:21,1 +09:16,9
32 47   SOUILLART Jean-Georges/BOULART Sarah Citroën C2 R 2 1:16:44,1 +09:39,9
33 46   VERBRUGGEN Eric/LECLERCQ Dominique Citroën C2 R 2 1:16:45,8 +09:41,6
34 72   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:16:47,4 +09:43,2
35 138   MATTEI Sebastien/GACON-GRIVILERS Charles Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:16:53,1 +09:48,9
36 82   OHAYON Emmanuel/AMBLARD Patrice Peugeot 306 S16 FN 3 1:16:54,9 +09:50,7
37 116   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:16:58,0 +09:53,8
38 141   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/JACQUINET Pierre Alexandre Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:17:03,2 +09:59,0
39 77   ROUSSEL Frederic/FARDOUX Dany Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:17:07,2 +10:03,0
40 89   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:17:30,5 +10:26,3
41 25   MARISSAEL Patrick/LEROY Freddy Subaru Impreza FA 8 1:17:39,9 +10:35,7
42 60   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 1:17:40,9 +10:36,7
43 81   BARBOSA Christian/PETIT Julien Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:17:50,0 +10:45,8
44 140   GENELLE Alexis/CALONNE William Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:17:50,9 +10:46,7
45 53   POIRIEZ Theau/DELNIEPPE Margot Renault Clio A 7 1:18:12,0 +11:07,8
46 52   DELRUE Aurelie/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti A 7 1:18:19,5 +11:15,3
47 23   GROMEZ Damien/DELANNOY Laurent Lancia Delta 16V FA 8 1:18:38,5 +11:34,3
48 106   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/VIDRIL Lucie Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 1:18:47,3 +11:43,1
49 95   SALAUN Samuel/LIBESSART Matthieu Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:19:20,6 +12:16,4
50 133   CREPEL Maxence/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:19:31,2 +12:27,0
51 105   DECALF Félix/HARLE Bertrand Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:19:37,5 +12:33,3
52 99   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:19:37,9 +12:33,7
53 54   CHARLES Laurent/LETENDART Alain Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:19:38,9 +12:34,7
54 130   ANNICOTTE Emmanuel/MONTIGNY Nathalie Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 1:19:45,6 +12:41,4
55 102   PRUVOST David/BERTELOOT Nicolas Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:19:54,9 +12:50,7
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 50   LENOIR Laurent/LEGRAS David Ford Fiesta St A 7 1:19:56,0 +12:51,8
57 101   LOUCHEZ Rémi/GALLET Graziella Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 1:19:57,0 +12:52,8
58 91   DELABROY Nicolas/BOLLENGIER Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS A 6 1:19:58,3 +12:54,1
59 127   ROUSSEL Mickael/BELLENGIER Ludovic Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:20:14,0 +13:09,8
60 103   BODART Morgan/DEBERRE Dimitri Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:20:14,4 +13:10,2
61 78   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 1:20:27,8 +13:23,6
62 22   BOUREL Jonathan/DEHONDT Guillaume Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:20:39,5 +13:35,3
63 56   HARBONNIER Miguel/BAR Jean-Francois Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 1:20:43,3 +13:39,1
64 121   LOUCHET Remi/LENOIR Olivier Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:20:49,1 +13:44,9
65 131   SAUVAGE Stéphane/SAUVAGE Sabrina Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:21:12,3 +14:08,1
66 109   DENIS Davy/RENIER Valentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:21:16,1 +14:11,9
67 143   COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:21:38,7 +14:34,5
68 136   HODENT Frédéric/ANNEBICQUE Sylvain Peugeot 106 Kid F2 12 1:21:46,8 +14:42,6
69 110   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:21:57,2 +14:53,0
70 49   CORDONNIER Clement/CORDONNIER Carole Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 1:21:59,3 +14:55,1
71 144   LEVEQUE Allane/HUART Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:22:08,0 +15:03,8
72 17   DEROY Pascal/GILBERT François Peugeot 207 A 7S 1:22:15,8 +15:11,6
73 107   DELARRE Olivier/GOSSELIN Thierry Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:22:26,6 +15:22,4
74 120   FLORIN Gregory/NOIRET Loïc Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:22:43,3 +15:39,1
75 145   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:22:57,1 +15:52,9
76 67   DELGERY Vincent/GIRAUDON Eric Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:23:29,9 +16:25,7
77 125   BECUWE Matthieu/BACQUART Aurelie Citroën Ax Gti F2 12 1:24:51,5 +17:47,3
78 118   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo FN 2 1:25:40,7 +18:36,5
79 92   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:26:23,8 +19:19,6
80 135   WEPIERRE Antoine/MENU Richard Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:27:46,3 +20:42,1
81 132   FURMANIAK Laurence/DELANNOY Frédéric Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 1:28:30,5 +21:26,3
82 148   HENEBEL Jose/HENEBEL Julie Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:31:40,8 +24:36,6
83 128   VASSEUR Frederic/THUILIER Alison Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:32:15,0 +25:10,8