Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 4   RIMBEAUX Frédéric/PIERRARD Yannick Subaru Impreza FA 8 21:54,6
2 3   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/VALENTIN Grégory Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 8 22:22,7 +00:28,1
3 1   BERTHELOT Eddy/DELAUNAY Stephane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 22:29,5 +00:34,9
4 14   FOUTERET Sylvain/RIZZO Aurelie Renault Megane Rs N 4 22:41,5 +00:46,9
5 5   GALLOU James/BOURILLON Bernard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 FA 8 23:00,8 +01:06,2
6 7   GAIDOZ Hervé/GAIDOZ Clementine Subaru Impreza FA 8 23:19,5 +01:24,9
7 40   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault R5 Gt Turbo F2 14 23:30,7 +01:36,1
8 38   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 23:42,5 +01:47,9
9 6   SALAUN Samuel/GALAND Franck Subaru Impreza FA 8 23:42,8 +01:48,2
10 22   PARISI Stéphane/DUMOUCHEL Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 23:44,5 +01:49,9
11 26   LABURE Alain/COLLIER Valentin Renault Megane 16v F2 14 23:46,6 +01:52,0
12 74   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 23:51,6 +01:57,0
13 44   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 24:00,9 +02:06,3
14 50   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Saxo FA 6 24:01,4 +02:06,8
15 8   RIMBEAUX Sylvain/RIMBEAUX Madline Subaru Impreza FA 8 24:07,3 +02:12,7
16 73   PERRIN Pierre Alexandre/PERRIN Margaux Citroën Saxo FN 2 24:09,4 +02:14,8
17 11   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stephane Renault Clio R 3 24:21,8 +02:27,2
18 52   HOSSON Florian/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 24:30,8 +02:36,2
19 54   BAELEN Ludovic/DEVINES Virginie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 24:31,2 +02:36,6
20 63   WILLAY Jean Francois/DUMORTIER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 24:37,9 +02:43,3
21 32   LEZIER Philippe/CODRON Adrien Renault Clio F2 14 24:47,0 +02:52,4
22 76   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Jean Luc Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:49,2 +02:54,6
23 41   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 24:49,6 +02:55,0
24 16   POMPON Jean Yves/POMPON Valérie Mitsubishi Evo 7 FN 4 24:54,1 +02:59,5
25 86   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 25:03,6 +03:09,0
26 37   PERIN Bruno/DEMONCEAUX Brian Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 14 25:06,7 +03:12,1
27 34   AUDRY Laurent/DOUCEY Alain Renault Clio 2 Rs F2 14 25:13,5 +03:18,9
28 71   PELISSIER Pascal/VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 25:15,9 +03:21,3
29 17   HUNTER Stephane/RENEAUX Maxime Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti FN 4 25:16,0 +03:21,4
30 33   MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 25:22,9 +03:28,3
31 24   FANIELLE Renaud/JAUQUET Mathieu Renault Clio Rs FA 7 25:32,9 +03:38,3
32 2   GILBERT Jean-Michel/POREZ Alexandre Renault Clio Maxi FA 7K 25:45,9 +03:51,3
33 20   DROUIN Nicolas/IWAN Vincent Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6K 25:49,3 +03:54,7
34 43   DESSE Mickaël/GUYOT Medeline Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 25:55,0 +04:00,4
35 28   HEDON Sebastien/PAYEN Jimmy Peugeot 306 F2 14 26:07,9 +04:13,3
36 79   LEFEBVRE David/LEFEBVRE Veronique Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:08,4 +04:13,8
37 66   POMPON Guillaume/RICHARD François Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 26:14,6 +04:20,0
38 68   LEDOUX David/CAQUE Maxence Peugeot 106 FA 5 26:14,7 +04:20,1
39 69   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo FN 2 26:18,1 +04:23,5
40 93   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 26:18,1 +04:23,5
41 94   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 26:20,6 +04:26,0
42 55   DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo F2 13 26:26,1 +04:31,5
43 87   DESSE Jérémy/PLINGUIER Christophe Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 26:26,3 +04:31,7
44 62   ROJOUAN Stephane/DEROY Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 26:28,5 +04:33,9
45 25   HARBONNIER Miguel/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 26:29,7 +04:35,1
46 48   LHOMME Michel/CHEVALLIEZ Mickael Renault Clio Rs FN 3 26:31,5 +04:36,9
47 89   GENELLE Alexis/CALONNE William Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 26:36,8 +04:42,2
48 30   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 26:40,0 +04:45,4
49 78   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:49,1 +04:54,5
50 92   COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 26:50,5 +04:55,9
51 12   GORET Laurent/GORET Nathalie Nissan 350 Z GT 10 26:51,4 +04:56,8
52 84   FERETZ Ludovic/HENRON Thomas Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 26:52,2 +04:57,6
53 83   BOQUILLON Julien/NOEL Jérôme Citroën Ax F2 12 26:56,1 +05:01,5
54 49   GODIN Jean Noel/GODIN Julie Renault Clio Rs FN 3 27:03,4 +05:08,8
55 77   GOSSART Gregory/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:04,2 +05:09,6
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 96   PANIZZUT Guillaume/CANOUX Johan Peugeot 205 FN 1 27:18,9 +05:24,3
57 85   RABET Cyril/PREVOT Sébastien Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 27:20,7 +05:26,1
58 82   BERNARD Jean Francois/CAREMEL Adeline Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 27:23,0 +05:28,4
59 97   DANIEL Gilles/DANIEL Mathilde Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 27:33,3 +05:38,7
60 21   LAROCHE Dimitri/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën C2 A 6K 27:50,2 +05:55,6
61 10   LEFEBVRE Philippe/CARUZZI Joan Subaru Impreza FA 8 28:01,6 +06:07,0
62 88   GALANT Francois Xavier/VAQUETTE Fleur Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 28:03,3 +06:08,7
63 65   PLINGUIER Aline/VIEVILLE Laetitia Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 28:04,6 +06:10,0
64 95   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 28:20,2 +06:25,6
65 39   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 28:34,4 +06:39,8
66 59   GILBERT Cedric/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 13 28:39,4 +06:44,8
67 42   LADEUILLE Jean Pierre/FAUVET David Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 28:40,3 +06:45,7
68 81   WEPIERRE Antoine/TAPIN Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 28:51,2 +06:56,6
69 91   PRUVOST Axel/PRUVOST Herve Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 29:23,6 +07:29,0
70 58   GUIARDEL Thibaut/GUIARDEL Olivier Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 13 29:30,8 +07:36,2
71 90   LEGRAS Christelle/HOLBE Amandine Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 31:37,0 +09:42,4
72 61   PINTEAUX Maxence/POUPLY David Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 33:40,5 +11:45,9