Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:15:32,0
2 5   COFFEY Graham/ROUGHEAD Andrew Subaru WRC A 8W 1:17:14,8 +01:42,8
3 2   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Subaru Impreza Wrc A 8W 1:17:33,1 +02:01,1
4 21   LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza R 4 1:18:25,6 +02:53,6
5 3   CHRISTIANN Vincent/BARROIS Yannick BMW Mini A 8W 1:18:47,2 +03:15,2
6 8   SAINT REQUIER Yves/LERICHE Damien Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:19:14,9 +03:42,9
7 7   PARMENTIER Bruno/DE WAELE Koen Ford Fiesta Rs R 5 1:21:01,8 +05:29,8
8 10   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Citroën SAXO KIT CAR FA 6K 1:21:17,5 +05:45,5
9 9   HAPKA Pierre/COEUGNET Guillaume Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:21:20,4 +05:48,4
10 53   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 1:21:23,9 +05:51,9
11 6   TURNBULL David/ROGERS Simon John Subaru Impreza Wrc S11 A 8W 1:22:04,4 +06:32,4
12 27   LEDUC Anthony/VASSEZ Ludivine Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:22:09,1 +06:37,1
13 26   DEBOVE Jean Luc/BONVARLET Nicolas Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:22:18,8 +06:46,8
14 11   MAURICE Maxence/MARIEN Olivier Porsche 996 Rs GT+ 15 1:22:23,9 +06:51,9
15 25   PESANT Jérôme/BAKOWSKI Géraldine Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:23:36,2 +08:04,2
16 115   PERRIN Pierre Alexandre/PERRIN Margaux Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:24:07,6 +08:35,6
17 29   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Gregory Subaru Impreza FN 4 1:24:08,0 +08:36,0
18 22   LEFEBVRE Philippe/MILLET Kévin Peugeot 207 R 3 1:24:22,2 +08:50,2
19 96   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:24:49,1 +09:17,1
20 54   RUMAS Geoffrey/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:25:25,4 +09:53,4
21 97   DENIS Eric/LECLERCQ Guillaume Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:25:35,4 +10:03,4
22 38   DUBOIS Thierry/DUBOIS Alex Peugeot 208 Vti R 2 1:25:37,6 +10:05,6
23 95   WILLAY Jean Francois/DUMORTIER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:25:50,6 +10:18,6
24 114   LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo FN 2 1:26:02,3 +10:30,3
25 34   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:26:03,1 +10:31,1
26 48   LEZIER Philippe/CODRON Adrien Renault Clio F2 14 1:26:43,7 +11:11,7
27 24   DAVID Thierry/DELANNOY Frédéric Renault Clio Rs R 3 1:26:56,3 +11:24,3
28 67   ROUSSEL Frederic/MOUTON Thomas Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:27:07,9 +11:35,9
29 106   POHIER Vincent/LANCE Emile Honda Civic FN 2 1:27:32,3 +12:00,3
30 37   DUPONT Guillaume/DELBECQUE Cesar Ford Fiesta R 2 1:27:40,3 +12:08,3
31 35   DHAISNE Antoine/VARETZ Vincent Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:27:44,8 +12:12,8
32 47   FERNANDEZ Angelo/TRAISNEL Eric Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 1:27:48,1 +12:16,1
33 55   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:27:54,5 +12:22,5
34 136   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:28:04,7 +12:32,7
35 111   ANDRIEUX Vincent/ROLLION Thomas Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:28:07,8 +12:35,8
36 77   MARQUILLY Olivier/FILLIETTE Stanislas Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:28:16,8 +12:44,8
37 23   JAUPITRE Emmanuel/JAUPITRE Ingrid Honda Civic R 3 1:28:17,4 +12:45,4
38 81   HOCHEDEZ Frederic/PETIT Caroline Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:28:38,6 +13:06,6
39 59   MEZIANE Boubaker/FOULON Mickaël Renault Mégane F2 14 1:28:40,0 +13:08,0
40 62   BOUTOILLE Claude/SART David BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:28:42,9 +13:10,9
41 79   BOUILLON Sebastien/DUQUESNE Rémy Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:28:47,3 +13:15,3
42 20   HAZEBROUCQ Pierre Antoine/CALONNE Remi Mitsubishi Evolution 9 A 8 1:28:58,5 +13:26,5
43 60   POTIER Julien/SAVARY Matthieu Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:29:16,9 +13:44,9
44 75   MANTEL Alexandre/MANTEL Jean Raymond Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:29:21,5 +13:49,5
45 57   DELATTRE Francois/LECLERCQ Dominique Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:29:43,7 +14:11,7
46 61   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:29:52,6 +14:20,6
47 46   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:29:55,6 +14:23,6
48 36   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/LEFEBVRE Yohan Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:30:04,6 +14:32,6
49 137   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:30:54,0 +15:22,0
50 76   DUFOUR Pascal/LEGRAND Mathieu Renault Clio RS N 3 1:30:59,3 +15:27,3
51 87   BODART Morgan/DESFACHELLES Jeremy Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:31:01,7 +15:29,7
52 80   DELABROY Nicolas/BOLLENGIER Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS A 6 1:31:06,5 +15:34,5
53 40   CORDONNIER Clement/WEHRMEISTER Jérome Renault Clio 3 RS A 7 1:31:51,6 +16:19,6
54 134   BERNARD Jean Francois/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:31:54,7 +16:22,7
55 109   MIDAVAINE Christophe/TAPIN Stephane Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:32:27,2 +16:55,2
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 28   PRUVOST Jerome/LEFEBVRE Joyce Renault 5GT Turbo FN 4 1:32:39,6 +17:07,6
57 39   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:32:54,5 +17:22,5
58 17   BOUREL Jonathan/BOUTILLERS Mathieu Subaru Impreza A 8 1:33:00,9 +17:28,9
59 69   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 1:33:09,2 +17:37,2
60 83   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Saxo FA 6 1:33:34,0 +18:02,0
61 93   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:33:47,7 +18:15,7
62 124   CREPEL Maxence/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:33:49,3 +18:17,3
63 132   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:33:51,8 +18:19,8
64 139   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:33:52,8 +18:20,8
65 45   GOODEFROYE Yoann/BARBET Laurence Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 1:34:20,5 +18:48,5
66 131   BECART Cedric/MEHAYE Alexy Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 1:34:54,0 +19:22,0
67 133   FERETZ Ludovic/POPULASKER Romain Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 1:35:32,1 +20:00,1
68 32   LAROCHE Dimitri/GOZET Aurélien Citroën C2 A 6K 1:35:32,9 +20:00,9
69 98   DESREUMAUX Jean Francois/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:35:33,1 +20:01,1
70 138   COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:35:36,5 +20:04,5
71 90   CAUCHY Samuel/DE REU Anthony Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:35:47,0 +20:15,0
72 68   LOUCHET Patrick/WEPIERRE Antoine Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:35:50,2 +20:18,2
73 117   MEMBOT Jean Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:35:56,3 +20:24,3
74 141   PANIZZUT Guillaume/LANOUX Johan Peugeot 205 FN 1 1:35:59,4 +20:27,4
75 88   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:36:13,9 +20:41,9
76 102   BOUXIN Yohann/TERNOY Maxime Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:36:14,6 +20:42,6
77 125   PERTZING Jessy/CALONNE William Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:36:21,4 +20:49,4
78 129   SAUVAGE Stephane/PERRAULT Marc Peugeot 205 rallye F2 12 1:36:37,5 +21:05,5
79 142   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:37:28,5 +21:56,5
80 70   CORNU Maxime/ANSEL Romain Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 1:38:07,5 +22:35,5
81 16   PERARD Benjamin/PEUVRELLE Hervé Subaru Impreza A 8 1:38:21,3 +22:49,3
82 126   CHIEUX Norman/PLANQUE Loic Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:39:16,5 +23:44,5
83 12   CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON Arnaud BMW Z3 GT 10 1:39:43,9 +24:11,9
84 71   LEJOSNE Thomas/DELPLANQUE Benoit Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 1:40:15,9 +24:43,9
85 86   POTIER Caroline/LAINE Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 1:40:48,6 +25:16,6
86 78   DEFIENNES Dany/DEFIENNES Anthony Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 1:42:06,7 +26:34,7
87 123   TOUPET Aurélien/FICHAUX Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:44:03,3 +28:31,3
88 144   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:44:12,2 +28:40,2
89 63   BRICHE Laurent/GRELIN Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:44:21,4 +28:49,4
90 146   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 1:44:29,2 +28:57,2
91 104   DEPLANQUE Cedric/BRUNELLE Arnaud Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:45:05,1 +29:33,1
92 120   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:45:19,3 +29:47,3
93 118   BOULENGER Arnaud/DATTICHES Damien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:45:47,7 +30:15,7
94 145   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:51:46,8 +36:14,8
95 143   DANEL Kevin/MONVOISIN Jonathan Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:54:04,4 +38:32,4