Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   LASSALLE Bertrand Dallara F300 DE 3 0:36,148
2 2   DEBARRE JťrŰme Dallara F305 DE 3 0:36,918 +00:00,770
3 3   DEBARRE Etienne F308 DE 3 0:37,571 +00:01,423
4 6   FUSILLIER Philippe Dallara F302 DE 3 0:38,300 +00:02,152
5 11   DUMONT Olivier BRC 05 EVO CNF CM 0:38,797 +00:02,649
6 5   FACON Alain Dallara F302 DE 3 0:38,827 +00:02,679
7 12   PONCHANT Fabien PMR FUN BOOST CNF CM 0:40,340 +00:04,192
8 211   DUMONT Dominique BRC 05 EVO CNF CM 0:41,466 +00:05,318
9 22   BOUHIN Geoffroy Seat Leon Sc A 4 0:43,303 +00:07,155
10 14   LAURENT Claude BRC CM05 CNF CM 0:43,710 +00:07,562
11 55   BERQUEZ Gerard Peugeot 306 Xsi F2 3 0:43,747 +00:07,599
12 15   MAUROUARD Daniel Jema 630Gt CNF CM 0:44,796 +00:08,648
13 16   LALOUETTE JoŽl Norma M20 CNF CM 0:44,994 +00:08,846
14 30   SCHENCK Jessy Renault CLIO CUP A 3 0:45,791 +00:09,643
15 9   JANIN Janick Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:45,941 +00:09,793
16 56   DEVIENNE Laurent Renault SUPER 5 MAXI F2 3 0:46,029 +00:09,881
17 40   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 FN 4 0:46,375 +00:10,227
18 61   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 3 0:46,767 +00:10,619
19 27   LYOEN Julien Renault Clio FA 3 0:46,999 +00:10,851
20 39   DESQUIRET Alexandre Peugeot 206 N 3 0:47,251 +00:11,103
21 66   GAWEL Jordan Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI F2 2 0:47,275 +00:11,127
22 57   COMPAIN Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI F2 3 0:47,572 +00:11,424
23 23   LEMAIRE Cyrille Peugeot 207 Lw A 4 0:48,051 +00:11,903
24 33   CAUCHY Jackie CitroŽn Saxo Vts A 2 0:48,100 +00:11,952
25 63   HEMET JoŽl Renault GT Turbo F2 3 0:48,142 +00:11,994
26 28   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:48,425 +00:12,277
27 29   LANGELEZ Jean Francois Renault Clio Rs Cup A 3 0:48,667 +00:12,519
28 10   BOURGOIS Aurelien Funyo Fs CNF 2 0:48,736 +00:12,588
29 70   HERAULT Anthony CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 1 0:48,754 +00:12,606
30 230   SCHENCK Pascal Renault CLIO CUP A 3 0:49,005 +00:12,857
31 71   MARAIS Pascal Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 0:49,743 +00:13,595
32 34   CORNU Aurťlien CitroŽn Saxo FA 2 0:50,214 +00:14,066
33 260   ROBERT Vincent Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:50,911 +00:14,763
34 59   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry Renault Clio Rs F2 3 0:51,635 +00:15,487
35 58   PANIEZ Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 3 0:51,849 +00:15,701
36 20   ORTEGA Christian Caterham R300 GT 1 0:52,230 +00:16,082
37 45   TRESO MickaŽl Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 0:53,707 +00:17,559
38 67   SZCZYGIEL Bruno Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 0:54,581 +00:18,433
39 24   DEBEAUVAIS James Seat Leon SC A 4 0:55,416 +00:19,268
40 60   MARCQ Katia Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:56,364 +00:20,216
41 259   LANSSENS Christophe Renault Clio Rs F2 3 0:57,038 +00:20,890
42 245   TRESO Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 0:59,446 +00:23,298
43 35   BUGAIN Patrick Opel Adam Cup A 2 1:00,683 +00:24,535