Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 111   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Ford Fiesta R 5 21:13,9
2 3   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/OUVRY Eleonore Ford Escort Cosworth FA 8 21:20,3 +00:06,4
3 6   MOREL Frederic/CHANDELIER Anthony Renault Clio 16S F2 14 21:47,6 +00:33,7
4 4   FOUTERET Sylvain/CHENET Laurent Renault Megane Rs N 4 22:05,3 +00:51,4
5 66   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 22:14,8 +01:00,9
6 11   MARTEL Anthony/SART Julien Renault Clio 3 R 3 22:20,7 +01:06,8
7 16   VASSELIN Alain/AUZOU Solenne Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 22:48,9 +01:35,0
8 14   LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe Citroën Ds 3 R 3 22:50,7 +01:36,8
9 68   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 22:55,9 +01:42,0
10 57   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 22:58,2 +01:44,3
11 15   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/DESANGLOIS Florian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 23:04,8 +01:50,9
12 75   LECLERCQ Guillaume/LEMAIRE Cécile Citroën Saxo F2 13 23:06,1 +01:52,2
13 42   LABURE Alain/COLLIER Valentin Renault Megane 16v F2 14 23:10,4 +01:56,5
14 113   LEJEUNE Thomas/LEJEUNE Elise Citroën C2 Vts R 2 23:12,9 +01:59,0
15 62   DUFOUR Romain/HENRON Thomas Citroën Saxo A 6 23:21,1 +02:07,2
16 69   FERON Gautier/CAUX Jérôme Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 23:24,0 +02:10,1
17 64   HOCHEDEZ Frederic/CUFFEL Romain Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 23:28,6 +02:14,7
18 63   DUHERON Arnaud/ROUGE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts A 6 23:28,7 +02:14,8
19 81   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 23:29,9 +02:16,0
20 80   SANCHEZ Sébastien/TOMASETIG Fabrice Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 23:30,3 +02:16,4
21 41   HOUBART Alexandre/COSCIA Céline Renault Clio Rs F2 14 23:41,4 +02:27,5
22 34   ALIX Bruno/ALIX Mathilde Renault 19 16S F2 14 23:42,9 +02:29,0
23 49   WALLON Romain/BOSSI Camille Renault Clio 3 F2 14 23:42,9 +02:29,0
24 24   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 23:43,9 +02:30,0
25 1   DEROY Pascal/DEROY Marie Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 23:44,0 +02:30,1
26 58   DUVIVIER Erick/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Rs N 3 23:44,2 +02:30,3
27 70   BOISSIERE Mathieu/ORION Clement Citroën Saxo F2 13 23:45,4 +02:31,5
28 47   POTIER Julien/SAVARY Matthieu Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 23:48,6 +02:34,7
29 31   HOREN Rémi/PILLON Valentin Opel Astra FA 7 23:49,1 +02:35,2
30 9   HAZEBROUCQ Pierre/CALONNE Remi Mitsubishi Evolution 9 A 8 23:50,6 +02:36,7
31 33   BOS Frederic/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14 23:56,4 +02:42,5
32 19   KERDRAON Cyrille/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën C2 A 6K 23:57,2 +02:43,3
33 71   DUBUFFET Frederic/MAHIEU Florian Honda Civic Vti F2 13 24:10,3 +02:56,4
34 38   DELATTRE Francois/LECLERCQ Dominique Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 24:15,2 +03:01,3
35 26   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 24:26,8 +03:12,9
36 54   BOINET David/BOINET Aline Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 24:33,0 +03:19,1
37 32   POIRIEZ Theau/DELNIEPPE Margot Renault Clio 2 Rs A 7 24:33,4 +03:19,5
38 40   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 24:34,0 +03:20,1
39 23   NENOT Cedric/VASSEUR Matthieu Citroën C2 R 2 24:35,0 +03:21,1
40 10   LENOIR Herve/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio Rs R 3 24:39,8 +03:25,9
41 89   GILLIOT Valentin/MASSART Teddy Citroën Saxo N 2 24:40,5 +03:26,6
42 27   DENIS David/LEGRAS David Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 24:44,7 +03:30,8
43 45   MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 24:48,8 +03:34,9
44 65   RENCY Sébastien/FORGET Alexandre Citroën Saxo A 6 24:57,2 +03:43,3
45 56   DELPUECH Arnaud/NOJAC Benoit Renault Clio Rs N 3 25:00,6 +03:46,7
46 95   SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 12 25:01,7 +03:47,8
47 21   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 25:07,9 +03:54,0
48 52   BARBOSA Christian/CALONNE William Honda Integra Type R FN 3 25:08,0 +03:54,1
49 12   RIEUX Patrick/VITORINO David Renault Clio R3 R 3 25:09,9 +03:56,0
50 91   MIDAVEINE Christophe/TAPIN Stephane Peugeot 106 S 16 N 2 25:26,8 +04:12,9
51 43   LE MOINE Joël/BRUMENT Olivier Renault Clio Rs F2 14 25:26,8 +04:12,9
52 103   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 25:30,9 +04:17,0
53 79   ROJOUAN Stephane/ROJOUAN Yohann Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 25:31,2 +04:17,3
54 18   DROUIN Nicolas/IWAN Vincent Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6K 25:36,2 +04:22,3
55 85   LEDOUX David/CAQUE Maxence Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 25:39,8 +04:25,9
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 39   DELAVALLE Stephane/VALLOIS Ludwig Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti F2 14 25:45,8 +04:31,9
57 72   DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo F2 13 25:46,2 +04:32,3
58 53   BILLOT Nicolas/VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre Citroën Zx 16V FN 3 25:52,5 +04:38,6
59 90   LETULLE Denis/LETULLE Fannie Honda Civic N 2 25:52,9 +04:39,0
60 82   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/VIDRIL Lucie Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 25:53,3 +04:39,4
61 99   GOSSART Gregory/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 25:59,9 +04:46,0
62 108   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 26:02,5 +04:48,6
63 28   DOLBEC Jonathan/DOLBEC Sabrina Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 26:06,2 +04:52,3
64 51   DION Pascal/NORMAND Vincent Toyota Célica St 202 F2 14 26:07,1 +04:53,2
65 77   MINET Stephane/DANTIN Severine Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 26:09,4 +04:55,5
66 107   GENELLE Alexis/PRUVOST Axel Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 26:14,4 +05:00,5
67 104   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 26:23,4 +05:09,5
68 93   ROUYER Clement/DARDENNE Bruno Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 26:23,8 +05:09,9
69 86   OSSENT David/HENRIST Davy Peugeot 106 Xsi A 5 26:29,2 +05:15,3
70 61   SAMYN Sebastien/TASSIN Sylvain Seat Ibiza Gti FN 3 26:29,3 +05:15,4
71 29   FAVRY Stéphane/PHILIPPIN Laurent Peugeot 309 Gti 16 FA 7 26:35,4 +05:21,5
72 60   LECOLAS Stanis/FRISON Aurélien Renault Clio Rs N 3 26:41,0 +05:27,1
73 101   RABET Cyril/PREVOT Sébastien Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 26:47,4 +05:33,5
74 35   BERTHE Quentin/LALLEMAND Antoine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 26:49,7 +05:35,8
75 76   MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 26:56,4 +05:42,5
76 7   MALHERBE Yannick/HOREN Max Nissan 350 Z GT 10 26:57,5 +05:43,6
77 106   DANIEL Gilles/DANIEL Mathilde Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:57,7 +05:43,8
78 87   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 27:01,6 +05:47,7
79 83   FRANCOMME David/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 106 Xsi A 5 27:20,2 +06:06,3
80 84   GOSSE Alexis/GOSSE Luc Peugeot 205 FA 5 27:28,6 +06:14,7
81 109   FIACRE Morgan/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 27:30,7 +06:16,8
82 105   DAME Kévin/DAME Roger Peugeot 106 FN 1 27:45,1 +06:31,2
83 97   DECANTER Jérémy/CHIEUX Norman Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:56,3 +06:42,4
84 73   DURAND Yannick/DURAND Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 28:30,9 +07:17,0
85 78   PAVY Romain/CAREMEL Adeline Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 29:09,8 +07:55,9
86 94   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 29:14,2 +08:00,3