Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Ford Fiesta R 5 23:38,3
2 1   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 23:54,8 +00:16,5
3 3   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Citroën Ds 3 R 5 24:28,8 +00:50,5
4 30   LEGRAND Francis/VANSON Tom Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 24:32,2 +00:53,9
5 29   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 24:43,5 +01:05,2
6 14   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/DESANGLOIS Florian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 24:46,9 +01:08,6
7 54   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 24:49,9 +01:11,6
8 32   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:50,7 +01:12,4
9 48   LABURE Alain/TERNOY Maxime Renault Megane 16v F2 14 25:00,9 +01:22,6
10 12   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 N 4 25:03,7 +01:25,4
11 55   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 25:08,4 +01:30,1
12 31   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Opel Astra GTC F2 14 25:13,8 +01:35,5
13 64   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo FA 6 25:14,4 +01:36,1
14 18   GARET Thomas/JOLLIT Charline Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 25:15,8 +01:37,5
15 80   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:19,8 +01:41,5
16 37   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 25:21,3 +01:43,0
17 73   FERON Gautier/CAUX Jérôme Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:30,9 +01:52,6
18 70   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:32,5 +01:54,2
19 47   HOUBART Alexandre/COSCIA Céline Renault Clio Rs F2 14 25:33,4 +01:55,1
20 46   EMERIAU Herve/ROULLION Thomas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 25:36,5 +01:58,2
21 117   SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 12 25:49,0 +02:10,7
22 88   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 25:49,1 +02:10,8
23 69   WAROQUIER Samuel/COLLIER Valentin Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 25:56,9 +02:18,6
24 5   CRESPEL Olivier/VERSTRAETE Séverine BMW Z3 GT 10 26:06,1 +02:27,8
25 4   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 26:07,6 +02:29,3
26 9   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Cathy Subaru Impreza Wrx A 8 26:09,6 +02:31,3
27 49   LESAGE Julien/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 26:09,7 +02:31,4
28 11   LENOIR Herve/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio Rs R 3 26:13,1 +02:34,8
29 40   CARON François/NOEL Thomas Renault Clio F2 14 26:13,8 +02:35,5
30 21   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 26:17,1 +02:38,8
31 19   KERDRAON Cyrille/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën C2 R 2 26:18,7 +02:40,4
32 50   LESCARMONTIER Franck/CARLIER Sebastien Renault Megane F2 14 26:26,7 +02:48,4
33 24   DOLBEC Jonathan/DOLBEC Sabrina Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 26:28,1 +02:49,8
34 52   ROUSSEL Frederic/MOUTON Thomas Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 26:32,3 +02:54,0
35 35   BOUTOILLE Claude/SART David BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 26:45,5 +03:07,2
36 7   LIMOSINO Joffrey/LEMAIRE Theo Mitsubishi lANCER Evo A 8 27:07,7 +03:29,4
37 62   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 27:12,2 +03:33,9
38 20   DEROY Pascal/BOURDELLE Sébastien Peugeot 208 Vti R 2 27:12,8 +03:34,5
39 104   LEMONNIER Maxime/BLAINVILLE Alexis Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 27:19,4 +03:41,1
40 134   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 27:21,4 +03:43,1
41 60   LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:26,1 +03:47,8
42 96   FABULET Romain/MASSON Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 27:31,7 +03:53,4
43 23   LENOIR Laurent/LEGRAS David Ford Fiesta St FA 7 27:34,7 +03:56,4
44 114   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 27:35,3 +03:57,0
45 106   POHIER Vincent/LANCE Emile Honda Civic FN 2 27:38,0 +03:59,7
46 101   LEDOUX David/CAQUE Maxence Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 27:51,1 +04:12,8
47 65   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 27:56,2 +04:17,9
48 128   PERTZING Jessy/CALONNE William Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:57,5 +04:19,2
49 137   GENELLE Alexis/ANSEL Romain Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 28:00,1 +04:21,8
50 71   MINET Stéphane/BONVARLET Nicolas Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 28:01,0 +04:22,7
51 41   COLAU Jérémy/DEPARIS Clémentine Renault Megane Coupe F2 14 28:01,6 +04:23,3
52 22   HORDEQUIN Aurélien/EL MELAICH Maurine Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 28:04,6 +04:26,3
53 43   DEKNUDT Cyprien/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Peugeot 206 F2 14 28:06,8 +04:28,5
54 103   DAUZET Thibault/DURAME Paul Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 28:08,0 +04:29,7
55 16   LAROCHE Dimitri/GOZET Aurélien Citroën C2 A 6K 28:08,4 +04:30,1
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 136   BERTIN Eddy/COULOMBEZ Rodrigue Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 28:10,8 +04:32,5
57 129   ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 28:15,2 +04:36,9
58 116   FERETZ Ludovic/HENRON Thomas Citroën Saxo vts F2 12 28:17,6 +04:39,3
59 122   BERNARD Jean Francois/CAREMEL Adeline Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 28:22,8 +04:44,5
60 107   MEMBOT Jean Charles/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 28:25,3 +04:47,0
61 109   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo FN 2 28:30,7 +04:52,4
62 98   BOUXIN Yohann/MASSART Teddy Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 28:39,0 +05:00,7
63 75   ROBERT Vincent/MARCQ Katia Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 28:40,8 +05:02,5
64 112   CARNEZ Nicolas/SAVREUX Aurélien Volkswagen Polo FN 2 28:40,9 +05:02,6
65 124   GOSSART Gregory/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 28:42,1 +05:03,8
66 83   ANSELIN Olivier/CANTIN Emmanuel Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 28:47,0 +05:08,7
67 58   DEFIENNES Dany/DEFIENNES Anthony Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 28:47,5 +05:09,2
68 57   SAMYN Sebastien/TASSIN Sylvain Seat Ibiza Gti FN 3 28:48,3 +05:10,0
69 92   DECALF Félix/DELASALLE Valerie Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 28:49,7 +05:11,4
70 94   GOSSE Alexis/GOSSE Luc Peugeot 205 FA 5 28:54,2 +05:15,9
71 63   LANGLE Patrick/BRIERE Bruno Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 28:55,0 +05:16,7
72 108   BILLAIN Thibaut/MAILLARD Gauthier Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 28:56,5 +05:18,2
73 51   MONGAUX Jean Claude/LARZET Clement Volkswagen Golf gti F2 14 29:01,9 +05:23,6
74 99   FRANCOMME David/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 29:02,3 +05:24,0
75 44   DELAVALLE Stephane/VALLOIS Ludwig Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti F2 14 29:04,1 +05:25,8
76 126   BECART Cedric/MEHAYE Alexy Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 29:04,9 +05:26,6
77 87   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/BERNARD Emmanuel Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 29:07,5 +05:29,2
78 97   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 29:11,0 +05:32,7
79 132   LEKEU David/LEFEBVRE Mathieu Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 29:13,4 +05:35,1
80 120   SAUVAGE Stephane/PERRAULT Marc Peugeot 205 rallye F2 12 29:37,0 +05:58,7
81 89   GILBERT Cedric/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 13 29:43,1 +06:04,8
82 61   POHIER Stéphane/HERMANT Benjamin Renault Clio Rs 2 FN 3 29:58,6 +06:20,3
83 67   LACAINE Dimitri/LACAINE Olivier Citroën Saxo FA 6 29:59,6 +06:21,3
84 131   PRUVOST Axel/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 30:07,1 +06:28,8
85 141   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 30:08,5 +06:30,2
86 72   MAISON Thierry/MAISON Ludivine Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 30:09,4 +06:31,1
87 138   DAME Kévin/DAME Roger Peugeot 106 FN 1 30:10,2 +06:31,9
88 113   BOULENGER Arnaud/DATTICHES Damien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 30:28,1 +06:49,8
89 127   HAY Benoît/DELASALLE David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 30:28,8 +06:50,5
90 56   LECOLAS Stanis/DEROY Marie Renault Clio Rs N 3 30:33,6 +06:55,3
91 142   TRESO Michael/TRESO Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 30:34,0 +06:55,7
92 79   GUEDJOU Aurelien/LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 F2 13 30:37,0 +06:58,7
93 118   ANDOUCHE Quentin/ANDOUCHE Valentin Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 30:37,3 +06:59,0
94 76   DANTIN Séverine/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 30:56,4 +07:18,1
95 95   DEPLANQUE Cedric/BRUNELLE Arnaud Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 30:59,9 +07:21,6
96 123   WEPIERRE Antoine/BOUTILLERS Mathieu Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 31:06,5 +07:28,2
97 144   DURIEZ Thomas/DURIEZ Jose Renault Clio F2 11 31:13,5 +07:35,2
98 110   GOUGET Bertrand/MARTIN Cyril Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 31:20,3 +07:42,0
99 93   FONTAINE DELBLOCK Vincent/BEAUCHAMP Julien Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 31:24,4 +07:46,1
100 36   BAU Olivier/DUBOS Morgan Renault Clio 16 S F2 14 31:26,0 +07:47,7
101 143   FAUVEL Florent/MAULION Karine Renault Twingo F2 11 31:41,7 +08:03,4
102 74   JACOBUS Maxime/JACOBUS Antoine Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 31:57,3 +08:19,0
103 130   CARDON Michel Bino/LAMARRE Andrea Talbot Samba F2 12 32:16,0 +08:37,7
104 42   COMPIEGNE Gaêtan/RETAUX Sullivan Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 32:16,1 +08:37,8
105 115   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 32:18,0 +08:39,7
106 91   TOUPET David/DEBAS Yoan Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 32:33,1 +08:54,8
107 139   DANEL Kevin/MONVOISIN Jonathan Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 32:54,8 +09:16,5
108 133   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 33:09,6 +09:31,3
109 121   FURMANIAK Laurence/FURMANIAK Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 33:30,3 +09:52,0
110 140   LEGRAS Christelle/HOLBE Amandine Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 34:25,0 +10:46,7
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 39   BRICHE Laurent/GRELIN Marie Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 36:48,1 +13:09,8