Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 0:43,585
2 1   MAYEUR Vincent Tatuus Fr 2000 DE 7 0:44,106 +00:00,521
3 4   DERREY Loic Dallara 391 DE 3 0:44,593 +00:01,008
4 15   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR 4 CNF 1 0:46,050 +00:02,465
5 2   PERDU Fabien Tatuus Fr 2000 DE 7 0:46,410 +00:02,825
6 10   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 0:46,586 +00:03,001
7 16   DA CUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:47,532 +00:03,947
8 5   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 0:47,838 +00:04,253
9 9   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo 4 CNF 2 0:48,525 +00:04,940
10 7   BOURGOIS Aurelien Renault Campus DE 1 0:49,965 +00:06,380
11 54   GHESQUIERE Eric Renault Clio Williams FN 3 0:50,092 +00:06,507
12 24   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:50,217 +00:06,632
13 17   VARLET Anthony PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:50,868 +00:07,283
14 120   WALLON Romain Renault Clio Williams F2 3 0:50,993 +00:07,408
15 52   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 0:51,323 +00:07,738
16 135   HERMANT Gillaume Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:51,383 +00:07,798
17 20   WALLON Guy Renault Clio Williams F2 3 0:51,502 +00:07,917
18 22   MIONNET Amaury Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 0:51,559 +00:07,974
19 66   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 0:51,649 +00:08,064
20 25   DELAIR Eddy Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:51,799 +00:08,214
21 28   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 0:51,899 +00:08,314
22 12   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 0:51,930 +00:08,345
23 47   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:52,221 +00:08,636
24 55   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs FN 3 0:52,388 +00:08,803
25 34   HERANT Thibault CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:52,995 +00:09,410
26 58   MERLIN GaŽtan Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 0:53,002 +00:09,417
27 53   HOTTELARD Vincent Renault 5 Gt FN 4 0:53,176 +00:09,591
28 31   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S F2 3 0:53,349 +00:09,764
29 132   MAISON Rodolphe CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:53,571 +00:09,986
30 14   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 0:53,685 +00:10,100
31 35   MAHIEUX Jean Francois Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:53,774 +00:10,189
32 27   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 0:54,086 +00:10,501
33 60   POREZ Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 0:54,272 +00:10,687
34 29   COLOMBEL Laura Peugeot 205 Gti F2 3 0:54,715 +00:11,130
35 62   BERTIN Eddy CitroŽn Ax Gti FN 1 0:55,159 +00:11,574
36 65   DUPRIEZ Samuel Volkswagen Golf L 2 0:55,281 +00:11,696
37 67   DECAIX Nicolas Renault Megane Coupe L 2 0:55,412 +00:11,827
38 71   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 0:55,531 +00:11,946
39 134   HERANT Ludovic CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:55,772 +00:12,187
40 32   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:56,079 +00:12,494
41 42   MAILLY Benjamin Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 0:56,465 +00:12,880
42 122   BLAIS Jeremy Peugeot 206 F2 3 0:56,870 +00:13,285
43 133   VAQUETTE Claude CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:56,902 +00:13,317
44 50   DEMBEMENT Julien Peugeot 205 FA 3 0:57,150 +00:13,565
45 33   MARMIN Laurent CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:57,158 +00:13,573
46 26   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:57,569 +00:13,984
47 21   SERRET David Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 3 0:57,710 +00:14,125
48 46   MEKERKE Christophe Renault 5 GT F2 3 0:57,948 +00:14,363
49 36   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 0:58,055 +00:14,470
50 63   LEMAN Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 0:58,617 +00:15,032
51 127   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 0:58,862 +00:15,277
52 37   GUEDJOU Aurelien Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 0:59,441 +00:15,856
53 64   ROUDITCH Valentin Volkswagen Golf 3 Gti L 2 1:00,052 +00:16,467
54 164   MERCIER Guillaume Volkswagen Golf Gti 3 L 2 1:00,138 +00:16,553
55 45   VARNIERE Sylvain Peugeot 106 Xs F2 1 1:00,173 +00:16,588
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 69   HERANT Olivier Renault clio 16S L 2 1:00,318 +00:16,733
57 70   CURE Charly CitroŽn saxo L 2 1:00,706 +00:17,121
58 38   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:00,915 +00:17,330
59 48   KERCKHOVE Bernard CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 1:01,089 +00:17,504
60 61   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX FN 1 1:01,554 +00:17,969
61 41   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:01,820 +00:18,235
62 59   CREPIN Aurelie CitroŽn Saxo Vts N 2 1:02,773 +00:19,188
63 68   BOURGOIS Jean Luc Volkswagen Corrado L 2 1:02,791 +00:19,206
64 44   CARDON Bino Michel Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:04,055 +00:20,470
65 49   BUGAIN Patrick Opel Adam Cup A 2 1:04,131 +00:20,546
66 19   DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie Austin Mini Cooper S FC 1 1:05,850 +00:22,265
67 143   TORDOIR Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:08,671 +00:25,086
68 43   TORDOIR Sabrina Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:14,604 +00:31,019