Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 7   RIMBEAUX Frédéric/PIERRARD Yannick Subaru Impreza FA 8 19:50,1
2 1   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Ford Fiesta R 5 19:55,3 +00:05,2
3 3   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 20:28,1 +00:38,0
4 2   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Citroën Ds 3 R 5 20:37,9 +00:47,8
5 43   MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy Renault Clio F2 14 20:39,8 +00:49,7
6 27   BRION Romain/MAUGY Romuald Renault Clio RS F2 14 20:48,3 +00:58,2
7 19   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/CARLIER Sebastien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 20:50,5 +01:00,4
8 15   FOUTERET Sylvain/RIZZO Aurelie Renault Megane Rs N 4 20:51,2 +01:01,1
9 28   BAU Olivier/DUBOS Morgan Renault Clio 16 S F2 14 20:51,9 +01:01,8
10 16   LEDUC Anthony/BARROIS Yannick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 21:02,9 +01:12,8
11 64   PARISI Stéphane/DUMOUCHEL Frédéric Citroën Saxo FA 6K 21:15,6 +01:25,5
12 32   DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frederic Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 21:29,1 +01:39,0
13 48   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs F2 14 21:30,3 +01:40,2
14 47   HOUYELLE Victorien/BERQUEZ Celine Renault Clio 3 F2 14 21:32,2 +01:42,1
15 50   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 21:36,6 +01:46,5
16 4   DEROY Pascal/GOZET Aurélien Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 21:36,7 +01:46,6
17 107   SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 12 21:46,1 +01:56,0
18 59   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 21:48,0 +01:57,9
19 26   DEVOS Nicolas/COURTY Elodie Honda Integra FA 7 21:54,5 +02:04,4
20 78   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 21:58,2 +02:08,1
21 80   SANCHEZ Sébastien/TOMASETIG Fabrice Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 21:58,2 +02:08,1
22 5   PONTHIEU Olivier/MERCIER Marjorie Porsche Cayman S GT 10 22:00,6 +02:10,5
23 45   RUMAS Geoffrey/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 22:03,9 +02:13,8
24 31   EMERIAU Herve/ROULLION Thomas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 22:07,2 +02:17,1
25 55   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 N 3 22:10,8 +02:20,7
26 20   COMMERE Yann/CHRETIEN Laurent Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 22:11,3 +02:21,2
27 95   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 22:11,4 +02:21,3
28 14   CHOUDEY Pascal/CHARIOT René Renault Clio R 3 22:13,6 +02:23,5
29 60   HOCHEDEZ Frederic/CUFFEL Romain Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 22:17,3 +02:27,2
30 49   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 22:24,5 +02:34,4
31 63   CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael/FILLIETTE Anthony Citroën Saxo A 6 22:25,9 +02:35,8
32 42   ROUSSEL Frederic/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 22:28,5 +02:38,4
33 34   AUDRY Laurent/DOUCEY Alain Renault Clio 2 Rs F2 14 22:34,2 +02:44,1
34 77   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 22:34,3 +02:44,2
35 116   DELATTRE Francois/LECLERCQ Dominique Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 22:35,1 +02:45,0
36 115   RIMBEAUX Alexis/CARRUZI Johan Talbot Samba F2 12 22:40,8 +02:50,7
37 51   DELAIR Enzo/DELAIR Eric Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 22:40,8 +02:50,7
38 76   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jérôme Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 22:49,0 +02:58,9
39 106   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 22:50,4 +03:00,3
40 38   PERIN Bruno/DEMONCEAUX Brian Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 14 22:57,0 +03:06,9
41 58   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra FN 3 23:00,5 +03:10,4
42 56   BOINET David/BOINET Aline Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 23:01,3 +03:11,2
43 11   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MARICHEZ Aurore BMW 325i FA 8 23:03,3 +03:13,2
44 96   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 23:12,9 +03:22,8
45 24   FANIELLE Renaud/LENOIR Aymeric Renault Clio Rs FA 7 23:19,3 +03:29,2
46 91   GAMBLIN Constant/DA CUNHA Kévin Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 23:24,4 +03:34,3
47 29   BOULONGNE Jean Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 23:25,6 +03:35,5
48 101   PERTZING Jessy/CALONNE William Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 23:27,0 +03:36,9
49 108   ROJOUAN Stephane/ROJOUAN Yohann Citroën Saxo F2 13 23:37,5 +03:47,4
50 70   PINTEAUX Maxence/POUPLY David Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 23:39,5 +03:49,4
51 88   LEDOUX David/CAQUE Maxence Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 23:44,4 +03:54,3
52 33   DEKNUDT Cyprien/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 23:45,3 +03:55,2
53 46   MONGAUX Jean Claude/LARZET Clement Volkswagen Golf gti F2 14 23:50,3 +04:00,2
54 74   ANSELIN Olivier/CANTIN Emmanuel Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 23:51,1 +04:01,0
55 117   MARISSAEL Patrick/DELRUE Regine Subaru Impreza FA 8 23:55,3 +04:05,2
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 89   ESCLAFFER Baptiste/VIDRIL Lucie Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 23:57,3 +04:07,2
57 73   DUBUFFET Frederic/MAHIEU Florian Honda Civic Vti F2 13 23:57,4 +04:07,3
58 22   HORDEQUIN Aurélien/EL MELAICH Maurine Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 24:05,1 +04:15,0
59 112   BERTIN Eddy/ARGENTIN Michel Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 24:05,3 +04:15,2
60 65   PINTEAUX Alexandre/PINTEAUX Donatienne Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5K 24:14,0 +04:23,9
61 79   DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo F2 13 24:19,2 +04:29,1
62 21   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 24:27,7 +04:37,6
63 23   CATTEAU Yannick/PARZYS Fabien Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 24:28,5 +04:38,4
64 54   LHOMME Michel/CHEVALLIEZ Mickael Renault Clio Rs FN 3 24:29,4 +04:39,3
65 41   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 24:29,8 +04:39,7
66 75   HENRIST Vincent/HENRIST Davy Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 24:29,9 +04:39,8
67 100   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:37,5 +04:47,4
68 114   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 24:42,1 +04:52,0
69 113   PANIZZUT Guillaume/LANOUX Johan Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 24:47,9 +04:57,8
70 110   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 24:58,3 +05:08,2
71 105   BARONNET Sebastien/JOLLY Marie Citroën Ax F2 12 24:58,9 +05:08,8
72 102   NOEL Jérôme/BOQUILLON Julien Citroën Ax F2 12 25:12,7 +05:22,6
73 67   PLINGUIER DESSE Aline/GUYOT Medeline Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 25:21,4 +05:31,3
74 90   DEROY Edith/COULOMBEL Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 25:22,3 +05:32,2
75 111   DAME Kévin/DAME Roger Peugeot 106 FN 1 25:34,6 +05:44,5
76 40   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 25:41,4 +05:51,3
77 72   DURAND Yannick/BOULANGER Romain Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 25:52,3 +06:02,2
78 84   FONTAINE DELBLOCK Vincent/BEAUCHAMP Julien Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 26:15,7 +06:25,6
79 103   DESSE Jérémy/PLINGUIER Christophe Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 26:23,3 +06:33,2
80 92   BOULENGER Arnaud/DATTICHES Damien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 26:41,7 +06:51,6
81 109   WEPIERRE Antoine/BOUTILLERS Mathieu Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:53,8 +07:03,7
82 68   DUMANGE Thomas/FRANCOIS Christophe Peugeot 106 F2 13 31:16,6 +11:26,5