Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BERTHELOT Eddy/VARLET Ludovic Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 22:09,4
2 15   FOUTERET Sylvain/PLATEAU Christine Renault Megane Rs N 4 22:15,3 +00:05,9
3 1   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 22:19,5 +00:10,1
4 22   BAU Olivier/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio 16 S F2 14 22:25,2 +00:15,8
5 3   BARBARA Jose/BARBARA Chantal Citroën Ds 3 R 5 22:30,1 +00:20,7
6 8   GALLOU James/BOURILLON Bernard Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 FA 8 22:55,7 +00:46,3
7 16   PARISI Stéphane/DUMOUCHEL Frédéric Citroën Saxo FA 6K 23:10,2 +01:00,8
8 50   WAROQUIER Samuel/CARLUX Sébastien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 23:25,8 +01:16,4
9 37   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Dany Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 23:26,2 +01:16,8
10 2   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 23:37,9 +01:28,5
11 62   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 23:43,7 +01:34,3
12 36   DELAIR Eddy/COLOMBEL Laura Renault R11 F2 14 23:46,1 +01:36,7
13 28   ROUSSEAUX Stephane/LORETTE Nicolas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 23:46,7 +01:37,3
14 44   DUFOUR Romain/HENRON Thomas Citroën Saxo FA 6 23:58,5 +01:49,1
15 43   HOSSON Florian/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 24:08,3 +01:58,9
16 18   DELATTRE Olivier/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 208 R 2 24:12,1 +02:02,7
17 49   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 24:13,4 +02:04,0
18 38   GUIARDEL Olivier/BILQUEZ Eric Renault Clio Rs N 3 24:30,2 +02:20,8
19 23   BAUDIER Stéphane/CARUZZI Joan Peugeot 205 F2 14 24:35,1 +02:25,7
20 11   JAUPITRE Emmanuel/JAUPITRE Ingrid Honda Civic R 3 24:37,1 +02:27,7
21 29   ROUSSEL Frederic/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 24:38,1 +02:28,7
22 7   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MARICHEZ Aurore BMW 325i FA 8 24:43,3 +02:33,9
23 35   DELAIR Enzo/DELAIR Eric Renault R 5 Gt F2 14 24:46,4 +02:37,0
24 65   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 24:48,9 +02:39,5
25 55   PINTEAUX Maxence/POUPLY David Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 24:51,1 +02:41,7
26 27   HEDON Sebastien/LEFEBVRE Véronique Peugeot 306 F2 14 25:07,4 +02:58,0
27 45   PINTEAUX Alexandre/PINTEAUX Donatienne Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5K 25:13,5 +03:04,1
28 26   DEKNUDT Cyprien/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 25:14,6 +03:05,2
29 25   MACAULT Michaël/DELASALLE Valerie Volkswagen Golf F2 14 25:23,2 +03:13,8
30 20   HORDEQUIN Aurélien/EL MELAICH Maurine Peugeot 306 S 16 FA 7 25:27,8 +03:18,4
31 42   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 25:38,9 +03:29,5
32 73   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 25:49,9 +03:40,5
33 51   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 25:51,1 +03:41,7
34 39   LHOMME Michel/CHEVALLIEZ Mickael Renault Clio Rs FN 3 25:55,6 +03:46,2
35 68   ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 26:00,6 +03:51,2
36 69   GOSSART Gregory/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 26:01,6 +03:52,2
37 70   PLINGUIER Christophe/DESSE Jérémy Citroën Ax F2 12 26:15,8 +04:06,4
38 64   HENNEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 F2 12 26:18,1 +04:08,7
39 41   LECOLAS Stanis/DEROY Marie Renault Clio Rs N 3 26:46,6 +04:37,2
40 72   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:59,6 +04:50,2
41 71   TRESO Michael/TRESO Alexandre Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 27:05,1 +04:55,7
42 34   MIONNET Amaury/MIONNET Franck Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 27:18,0 +05:08,6
43 19   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 27:26,0 +05:16,6
44 66   BOQUILLON Julien/NOEL Jérôme Citroën Ax F2 12 27:33,0 +05:23,6
45 58   PLINGUIER Aline/JARZAGUET Sophie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 27:39,1 +05:29,7
46 56   MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 28:40,5 +06:31,1
47 31   PERIN Anthony/APPERT Charlotte Peugeot 205 F2 14 28:52,6 +06:43,2
48 63   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 29:55,4 +07:46,0
49 57   DUMANGE Thomas/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 106 F2 13 33:45,2 +11:35,8
50 32   PAYEN Jimmy/MARSEGUERRA Nicolas Peugeot 206 F2 14 38:50,5 +16:41,1
51 74   JACQUOT Thomas/PROENCA Jérémy Peugeot 106 FN 1 38:52,8 +16:43,4