Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 9   VANSON Johan/BRULE Antoine Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:04:13,3
2 2   CHRISTIANN Vincent/LECLERCQ Guillaume Ford Fiesta Wrc A 8W 1:04:57,6 +00:44,3
3 1   BARBARA Jose/GRECH Sylvie Subaru Impreza Wrx A 8W 1:04:58,6 +00:45,3
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:06:55,5 +02:42,2
5 26   LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:07:18,8 +03:05,5
6 25   LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 14 1:07:25,6 +03:12,3
7 5   HAPKA Pierre/COEUGNET Guillaume Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:08:53,7 +04:40,4
8 28   THERACHE Stephane/PACAUT Yves Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:09:13,7 +05:00,4
9 15   DEBOVE Jean Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 1:09:15,9 +05:02,6
10 99   SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 12 1:09:47,3 +05:34,0
11 68   FERON Gautier/CAUX Jérôme Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:10:10,9 +05:57,6
12 63   WAROQUIER Samuel/BATEL Emmanuel Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:10:22,0 +06:08,7
13 27   LABURE Alain/LEROY Christophe Renault Megane 16v F2 14 1:10:37,8 +06:24,5
14 72   ROCHET Loic/TAGAND Maxime Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:10:44,9 +06:31,6
15 78   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:11:27,9 +07:14,6
16 31   WALLON Romain/BOSSI Camille Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:11:45,1 +07:31,8
17 14   LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe Citroën Ds 3 R 3 1:12:15,8 +08:02,5
18 22   DENIS David/DENIS Alexandre Peugeot 206 Rc FA 7 1:12:23,4 +08:10,1
19 34   ROUSSEL Frederic/MOUTHON Thomas Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:12:25,5 +08:12,2
20 32   CARON Thomas/COLOMBEL Laura Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 14 1:12:26,5 +08:13,2
21 69   WILLAY Jean Francois/DUMORTIER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 1:12:37,8 +08:24,5
22 7   BOCQUET Bruno/BAR Jean-Francois Subaru Impreza Wrx A 8 1:12:57,5 +08:44,2
23 47   RUMAS Geoffrey/TERNOY Maxime Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:13:11,8 +08:58,5
24 21   GOSSELIN Sylvain/GOSSELIN Thierry Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:13:54,4 +09:41,1
25 12   FLAJOLET Frederic/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Sport R 3 1:14:08,1 +09:54,8
26 39   PIQUET Aurelien/DACHICOURT Mathieu Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:14:15,5 +10:02,2
27 80   POHIER Vincent/LORETTE Nicolas Honda Civic FN 2 1:14:19,6 +10:06,3
28 30   BOULONGNE Jean Jacques/BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 1:14:37,9 +10:24,6
29 95   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Jean Luc Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:14:54,3 +10:41,0
30 6   KERDRAON Cyrille/TISSERANT Gael Porsche Cayman Cup GT 10 1:15:05,9 +10:52,6
31 41   DELGERY Vincent/GIRAUDON Eric Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:15:48,9 +11:35,6
32 59   DEZWELLE Laurent/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:16:33,1 +12:19,8
33 83   CARNEZ Nicolas/SAVREUX Aurélien Volkswagen Polo Gti FN 2 1:16:42,2 +12:28,9
34 37   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:17:11,1 +12:57,8
35 94   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:17:33,3 +13:20,0
36 97   GOSSART Gregory/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:17:34,3 +13:21,0
37 17   DUPUIS Dominique/DUPUIS Thomas Subaru Impreza Sti N 4 1:17:49,1 +13:35,8
38 52   MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:18:10,6 +13:57,3
39 104   DUBOIS Franck/ANSEL Romain Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:18:28,5 +14:15,2
40 60   DORIEN Damien/DEROY Marie Peugeot 106 FA 6 1:18:43,2 +14:29,9
41 36   COMPIEGNE Gaêtan/RETAUX Sullivan Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 1:18:56,9 +14:43,6
42 86   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo FN 2 1:19:04,3 +14:51,0
43 85   FAUVET David/PERIN Anthony Citroën Saxo FN 2 1:19:25,0 +15:11,7
44 11   NOEL Bruno/LANCE Emile Peugeot 207 RC R 3 1:20:24,0 +16:10,7
45 57   DEFIENNES Dany/DEFIENNES Anthony Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 1:20:32,2 +16:18,9
46 106   BERTIN Eddy/ARGENTIN Michel Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:20:42,8 +16:29,5
47 92   SAUVAGE Stephane/PERRAULT Marc Peugeot 205 rallye F2 12 1:20:53,0 +16:39,7
48 67   MARCQ Katia/ROBERT Vincent Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 1:22:10,0 +17:56,7
49 23   BILLAUD Cedric/HERTAULT Sabine Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:22:19,2 +18:05,9
50 48   DAUZET Frédéric/ANCEL Jérôme Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 1:22:34,0 +18:20,7
51 19   LE ROI Angélique/WISNIEWSKI Patrice Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6K 1:22:52,1 +18:38,8
52 70   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:23:09,4 +18:56,1
53 75   DESREUMAUX Jean Francois/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:23:14,3 +19:01,0
54 107   PRUVOST Axel/PRUVOST Herve Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:24:52,9 +20:39,6
55 103   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:27:10,7 +22:57,4
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   CREPIN Aurelie/ALLAN Sébastien Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:27:20,0 +23:06,7
57 77   QUERSIN Patrick/QUERSIN Jules Renault Twingo R 1 1:29:25,2 +25:11,9
58 89   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:30:01,4 +25:48,1
59 45   SENET Stéphane/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:30:32,3 +26:19,0
60 108   LEGRAS Christelle/HOLBE Amandine Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:32:28,9 +28:15,6
61 101   CARDON Michel/LAMARRE Andrea Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:35:27,1 +31:13,8