Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 8   MAYEUR David Martini Mk DE 2 0:45,60
2 12   LE SAUSSE Alain Norma FC M 20 CN 2 0:45,80 +00:00,20
3 3   FACON Alain Dallara F302-04 DE 3 0:46,20 +00:00,60
4 10   GOURDET Jacky Ligier Js 49 CN 2 0:46,30 +00:00,70
5 4   GUEUDRY Anthony Martini MK 80 DE 3 0:46,50 +00:00,90
6 2   PETITOT Romain Dallara F303 DE 3 0:46,80 +00:01,20
7 17   DUMONT Olivier BRC 05 EVO CM CM 0:47,60 +00:02,00
8 11   POMMERY William Norma M 20B CN 2 0:48,20 +00:02,60
9 19   SAINT GERMAIN Arthur Norman M20 CM CM 0:48,80 +00:03,20
10 21   PONCHANT Fabien PMR FUN BOOST CM CM 0:49,00 +00:03,40
11 20   DA CUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:50,80 +00:05,20
12 22   LALOUETTE JoŽl Norma M20 CM CM 0:51,00 +00:05,40
13 61   SIMONNET Rodolphe Alpine A110 FC 3 0:52,10 +00:06,50
14 5   JANIN Janick Tatuus FR 2000 DE 7 0:52,10 +00:06,50
15 18   LAURENT Claude BRC CM05 CM CM 0:52,30 +00:06,70
16 23   BELLIER Guy GFA GT Proto CM CM 0:52,90 +00:07,30
17 70   BERQUES Gerard Peugeot 306 Xsi F2 3 0:53,10 +00:07,50
18 81   LAFAYE Reinold CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:53,30 +00:07,70
19 67   VERMERSCH Arnaud Simca CG FC 1 0:53,40 +00:07,80
20 28   SAINT GERMAIN Martial Caterham Seven GT 1 0:53,60 +00:08,00
21 200   BRUNETTI Stťphane Ford Rf 79 DE 2 0:53,60 +00:08,00
22 82   VIGNAC Frederic CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:53,90 +00:08,30
23 26   ORTEGA Christian Caterham R300 GT 1 0:54,50 +00:08,90
24 44   CHRETIEN Laurent CitroŽn VTS Saxo FA 2 0:54,60 +00:09,00
25 79   REBOIS Didier Alpine A310 F2 3 0:54,70 +00:09,10
26 62   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 0:54,70 +00:09,10
27 84   FAILLIE Fabrice CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:54,70 +00:09,10
28 46   HANGARD Laurent BMW M3 E46 FN 4 0:55,10 +00:09,50
29 37   SCHERK Jessy Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 0:55,20 +00:09,60
30 14   BONNET Alain PBR Proto CNF 1 0:55,60 +00:10,00
31 64   BRIANZA Gerard Renault Alpine A110 FC 2 0:56,00 +00:10,40
32 32   LEMAIRE Cyrille Seat Leon SC A 4 0:56,50 +00:10,90
33 25   LORGNET Fabrice Peugeot RCZ Cup GT 2 0:56,60 +00:11,00
34 73   COMPAIN Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI F2 3 0:56,60 +00:11,00
35 246   ONUSPI Jean-Marc BMW M3 E46 FN 4 0:56,70 +00:11,10
36 76   HEMET JoŽl Renault GT Turbo F2 3 0:56,70 +00:11,10
37 243   LITWIN Xavier CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 0:56,80 +00:11,20
38 49   BEHAL Patrick Renault CLIO RS FN 3 0:56,90 +00:11,30
39 237   SCHERCK Pascal Renault Clio 2 Cup A 3 0:57,10 +00:11,50
40 38   TOULOUCANON Youri Seat Ibiza FA 3 0:57,10 +00:11,50
41 24   BLASZCZYNSKI Alain Porsche Cayman GT 2 0:57,20 +00:11,60
42 43   RAULT Rudi CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 0:57,30 +00:11,70
43 34   TRISTANI Stephani Ford Escort Cosworth FA 4 0:57,60 +00:12,00
44 63   PECHER Jean Francois Simca 1000 FC 3 0:57,80 +00:12,20
45 78   FAURE Sebastien Volkswagen Coccinelle Fun Cup FC 3 0:57,90 +00:12,30
46 85   GAWEL Jordan Volkswagen Golf 16 GTI F2 2 0:58,00 +00:12,40
47 83   JUZWENKO JťrŰme CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:58,10 +00:12,50
48 15   BOURGOIS Aurelien Funyo F5 CNF 1 0:58,10 +00:12,50
49 74   DUSSART Stephane Renault R5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:58,30 +00:12,70
50 39   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:58,40 +00:12,80
51 230   JAKUBIES Sebastien Peugeot 207 A 4 0:58,40 +00:12,80
52 31   DEBEAUVAIS James Seat Leon SC A 4 0:58,90 +00:13,30
53 89   HERAULT Anthony CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 1 0:59,30 +00:13,70
54 27   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111R GT 1 0:59,50 +00:13,90
55 30   SAVARY Gťrard Peugeot 207 A 4 0:59,70 +00:14,10
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 7   MARAIS Pascal Mygale DE 2 0:59,80 +00:14,20
57 56   PAPIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 0:59,90 +00:14,30
58 29   POYER JťrŰme Peugeot 207 Cup A 4 1:00,10 +00:14,50
59 225   LORGNET Jean Luc Peugeot Rcz Cup GT 2 1:00,60 +00:15,00
60 57   TOUZET Eric Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:00,90 +00:15,30
61 58   VALLET Fabrice Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:01,50 +00:15,90
62 224   LAMBERT Christophe Porsche CAYMAN GT 2 1:01,60 +00:16,00
63 272   LEFEVRE Emmanuel Peugeot 309 F2 3 1:01,90 +00:16,30
64 52   SALOMEZ Antoine CitroŽn Ax N 1 1:03,50 +00:17,90
65 72   LEFEVRE Bertrand Peugeot 309 F2 3 1:03,70 +00:18,10
66 71   DEVIENNE Laurent Renault SUPER 5 MAXI F2 3 1:03,90 +00:18,30
67 55   DENIEL Frťdťric Peugeot 205 rallye FN 1 1:04,40 +00:18,80
68 75   DI CARLO Marc Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:05,30 +00:19,70
69 88   MIDOL MONNET Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:05,40 +00:19,80
70 66   CLECH Ludovic Simca Rallye FC 1 1:05,40 +00:19,80
71 289   BOINET Aline CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 1 1:08,00 +00:22,40