Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   SALANON David/LIBESSART Delphine Ford Fiesta Wrc A 8W 1:14:35,9
2 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Focus Wrc A 8W 1:18:24,4 +03:48,5
3 4   COFFEY Graham/WALSH Patrick Subaru Impreza S12B Wrc A 8W 1:18:26,8 +03:50,9
4 11   FAUGUET Laurent/CHAUFOUR Olivier Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:19:23,5 +04:47,6
5 9   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 1:20:32,9 +05:57,0
6 22   LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE Philippe Subaru Impreza R 4 1:21:15,7 +06:39,8
7 27   LEDUC Anthony/BARROIS Yannick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 1:21:35,5 +06:59,6
8 30   PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:21:43,8 +07:07,9
9 24   PAVY Franck/LEMAIRE Theo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:22:00,3 +07:24,4
10 31   PESANT Jérôme/BAKOWSKI Géraldine Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 1:22:08,2 +07:32,3
11 17   WERY Arnaud/KUBYN Maxime Subaru Impeza Wrx Sti FA 8 1:22:39,9 +08:04,0
12 28   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 1:23:38,8 +09:02,9
13 45   LANCE Marc/LANCE Emile Renault Clio Rs 3 F2 14 1:23:50,8 +09:14,9
14 34   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Citroën SAXO KIT CAR FA 6K 1:24:29,8 +09:53,9
15 38   DHAISNE Antoine/VARETZ Vincent Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:24:57,3 +10:21,4
16 25   MARTEL Anthony/CHOCHOY Maxime Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:24:58,2 +10:22,3
17 78   DUJARDIN Anthony/CARLIER Alexandre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:25:02,4 +10:26,5
18 21   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx A 8 1:25:02,6 +10:26,7
19 12   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:25:20,2 +10:44,3
20 15   HAZEBROUCQ Pierre/CALONNE Remi Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 1:26:24,5 +11:48,6
21 85   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:26:25,7 +11:49,8
22 83   DUFOUR Romain/DESQUIRET Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:27:02,6 +12:26,7
23 35   CLAEYS Bjorn/VANDAMME Toni Peugeot 106 Maxi A 6K 1:27:38,5 +13:02,6
24 50   RUMAS Geoffrey/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:27:50,1 +13:14,2
25 43   DEREUDRE Franck/LHEUREUX Paul-Andre Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:27:51,3 +13:15,4
26 26   LEFEBVRE Philippe/PONCHANT Fabien Peugeot 207 R 3 1:28:23,9 +13:48,0
27 14   CRESPEL Olivier/CODRON Arnaud BMW Z3 GT 10 1:28:54,5 +14:18,6
28 54   FERNANDEZ Angelo/TRAISNEL Eric Peugeot 306 S 16 F2 14 1:29:22,6 +14:46,7
29 49   DELATTRE Francois/LECLERCQ Dominique Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:29:38,6 +15:02,7
30 73   LAMBERT Laurent/KOWALSKI Romain Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:30:00,6 +15:24,7
31 18   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick BMW 325i FA 8 1:30:26,4 +15:50,5
32 131   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Pierre-Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:30:37,0 +16:01,1
33 126   MEMBOT Jean Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:30:47,9 +16:12,0
34 81   DELABROY Nicolas/BOLLENGIER Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 1:32:41,9 +18:06,0
35 140   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:32:46,5 +18:10,6
36 59   BOUTOILLE Claude/SART Julien BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:32:52,4 +18:16,5
37 96   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/BERNARD Emmanuel Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:32:53,7 +18:17,8
38 118   GILLIOT Valentin/DECHERF Cyril Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:32:56,8 +18:20,9
39 64   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:33:11,8 +18:35,9
40 142   DELAIRE Mickael/CARON Aurore Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:33:21,3 +18:45,4
41 117   DELARRE Pierre/CALONNE Sandra Volkswagen Polo FN 2 1:33:30,4 +18:54,5
42 143   DUBOIS Franck/GRUSON Rémi Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:34:07,0 +19:31,1
43 76   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:34:15,6 +19:39,7
44 89   CAUCHY Samuel/DE REU Anthony Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:34:18,2 +19:42,3
45 138   SAUVAGE Stéphane/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:34:50,0 +20:14,1
46 107   BOUXIN Yohann/BAR Jean-Francois Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 1:35:05,4 +20:29,5
47 141   COUSIN Frédéric/TEUGELS Adam Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:35:10,1 +20:34,2
48 55   EIGLSPERGER Eric/CENSE Mathieu Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 1:35:10,3 +20:34,4
49 92   PRUVOST David/LEFEBVRE Pierre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:35:13,8 +20:37,9
50 144   GENELLE Alexis/BERTHE Jonathan Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:35:31,6 +20:55,7
51 53   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:35:42,2 +21:06,3
52 121   DUBREUIL Hervé/TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 FN 2 1:36:11,5 +21:35,6
53 110   FRANCOMME David/HARLE Benoît Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:36:45,7 +22:09,8
54 150   PANIZZUT Guillaume/LANOUX Johan Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:36:50,0 +22:14,1
55 100   BODART Morgan/BEE Hélène Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:37:01,5 +22:25,6
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 80   CORDONNIER Cédric/DELPOUVE Antoine Citroën C2 Gt FA 6K 1:37:02,4 +22:26,5
57 139   DECANTER Jérémy/FICHAUX Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:37:54,1 +23:18,2
58 63   SALOME Julien/BARBIER Grégory Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14 1:38:09,8 +23:33,9
59 125   FLORIN Gregory/NOIRET Loïc Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:38:21,7 +23:45,8
60 61   DELGERY Francois/SCHWAB Stan Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:38:33,2 +23:57,3
61 108   LEFEBVRE Bernard/THOMAS Corinne Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:39:11,1 +24:35,2
62 77   FOURNEZ Laurent/SCHIEPTES Mickael Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:39:16,4 +24:40,5
63 122   THOREL Boris/MASSART Teddy Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:40:29,9 +25:54,0
64 149   PRUVOST Axel/PRUVOST Herve Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:41:41,0 +27:05,1
65 56   WARTELLE Daniel/HERMAN Ghislain Renault Clio Rs F2 14 1:41:56,6 +27:20,7
66 147   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:42:12,1 +27:36,2
67 134   HAY Benoît/DELASALLE David Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:42:14,5 +27:38,6
68 124   BOULENGER Arnaud/DATTICHES Damien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:42:50,4 +28:14,5
69 94   PAVY Romain/CAREMEL Adeline Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:43:20,8 +28:44,9
70 146   FIACRE Morgan/ENGELAERE Quentin Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:45:47,7 +31:11,8
71 62   DEKNUDT Cyprien/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 1:46:31,5 +31:55,6
72 58   DEFRANCE Fabrice/DEFRANCE Guillaume Renault Clio F2 14 1:47:53,6 +33:17,7
73 137   FURMANIAK Laurence/FURMANIAK Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 1:48:26,7 +33:50,8
74 145   DANEL Kevin/MONVOISIN Jonathan Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:49:43,0 +35:07,1
75 148   LEGRAS Christelle/HOLBE Amandine Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:49:50,8 +35:14,9
76 127   CALONNE Aurore/DELRUE Regine Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:50:10,2 +35:34,3
77 120   GOUGET Bertrand/MARTIN Cyril Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:50:53,7 +36:17,8
78 66   DELGERY Vincent/GIRAUDON Eric Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:59:23,4 +44:47,5