Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 0:59,07
2 10   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR4 CNF 1 0:59,48 +00:00,41
3 4   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:00,74 +00:01,67
4 16   DA CUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM CM 1:01,04 +00:01,97
5 8   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo 4 CNF 2 1:01,08 +00:02,01
6 6   CORDONNIER Antoine Van Diemen RF84 DE 1 1:01,46 +00:02,39
7 3   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 1:01,63 +00:02,56
8 5   VARLET Laurent Martini MK 57 DE 1 1:01,96 +00:02,89
9 7   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:03,54 +00:04,47
10 12   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 1:05,19 +00:06,12
11 69   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:05,57 +00:06,50
12 41   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:05,63 +00:06,56
13 11   BOURGOIS Aurelien Funyo F5 CNF 1 1:05,75 +00:06,68
14 235   HERMANT Gillaume CitroŽn C2 Chalenge A 2 1:06,31 +00:07,24
15 46   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs1 FN 3 1:06,81 +00:07,74
16 70   DELATTRE Francois Renault Clio 3 RS F2 3 1:07,06 +00:07,99
17 260   WALLON Romain Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:07,35 +00:08,28
18 62   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:07,62 +00:08,55
19 45   DESQUIRET Alexandre Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:07,72 +00:08,65
20 26   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:08,18 +00:09,11
21 25   LYOEN Julien Renault CLIO S16 FA 3 1:08,23 +00:09,16
22 275   DELAIR Eddy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 1:08,30 +00:09,23
23 263   LECOMTE Sylvain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 3 1:08,34 +00:09,27
24 61   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:09,42 +00:10,35
25 72   RETAUX Philippe Peugeot 306 s16 F2 3 1:10,11 +00:11,04
26 64   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S F2 3 1:10,39 +00:11,32
27 35   MAHIEUX Jean Francois CitroŽn C2 Challenge A 2 1:10,53 +00:11,46
28 250   DUQUENOY Quentin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:10,67 +00:11,60
29 124   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:10,72 +00:11,65
30 83   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:10,75 +00:11,68
31 112   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:11,14 +00:12,07
32 20   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 1:11,23 +00:12,16
33 81   OUDIN Patrice Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:11,30 +00:12,23
34 123   NICOLAS Vincent Renault CLIO L 2 1:11,45 +00:12,38
35 85   MINET Stťphane CitroŽn saxo VTS F2 2 1:11,46 +00:12,39
36 71   FAYEULLE Frederic Peugeot 306 S16 F2 3 1:11,94 +00:12,87
37 118   DUBAIL Frederic Renault Clio 2 Rs L 2 1:11,97 +00:12,90
38 267   PETITPAS Julien BMW 320IE F2 3 1:11,99 +00:12,92
39 246   BONNIERE Sandrine Renault Clio Rs 1 FN 3 1:12,39 +00:13,32
40 261   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:12,48 +00:13,41
41 14   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:12,57 +00:13,50
42 76   DELAIR Enzo Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:12,97 +00:13,90
43 117   DESCARPENTRIES Luc Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:13,13 +00:14,06
44 276   HARBONNIER Dimitri Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:13,19 +00:14,12
45 60   WALLON Guy Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:13,50 +00:14,43
46 285   LANTOINE Mathieu CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:13,89 +00:14,82
47 110   DECAIX Nicolas Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:14,04 +00:14,97
48 280   PAQUES Thierry Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:14,17 +00:15,10
49 27   DEMBREMENT Julien Peugeot 205 Gti FA 3 1:14,27 +00:15,20
50 73   MEKERKE Christophe Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:14,58 +00:15,51
51 86   GUEDJOU Aurelien Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:14,70 +00:15,63
52 88   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:14,75 +00:15,68
53 19   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Exige S1 GT 1 1:15,05 +00:15,98
54 113   SAILLY David Peugeot 106 Rallye L 2 1:15,09 +00:16,02
55 100   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:15,15 +00:16,08
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 68   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:15,24 +00:16,17
57 80   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 1:15,24 +00:16,17
58 51   BOULENGER Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:15,24 +00:16,17
59 98   CARON MickaŽl Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:15,30 +00:16,23
60 23   NOEL Pierre Talbot Matra Murena FS 2 1:15,31 +00:16,24
61 54   LEMAN Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 1:15,42 +00:16,35
62 66   LEDOUX Philippe Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 3 1:16,08 +00:17,01
63 75   COLOMBEL Laura Peugeot 205 Gti F2 3 1:16,13 +00:17,06
64 63   LECOMTE Denis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:16,46 +00:17,39
65 270   DELATTRE Christophe Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 3 1:16,67 +00:17,60
66 122   FLAHAUT Anthony Volkswagen GOLF L 2 1:16,89 +00:17,82
67 84   DANTIN Sťverine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:16,95 +00:17,88
68 283   BECLIN Stephane CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:16,98 +00:17,91
69 298   IKSAL Sylvain Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:16,99 +00:17,92
70 114   DELATTRE Stephane Renault Clio Rs 1 L 2 1:17,08 +00:18,01
71 55   ANDRIEUX Helene CitroŽn AX sport FN 1 1:17,20 +00:18,13
72 90   RENNAULT Sebastien Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:17,30 +00:18,23
73 89   SZCYGIEL Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:17,39 +00:18,32
74 67   PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320IE F2 3 1:17,93 +00:18,86
75 39   LAGNIEZ Sebastien Peugeot 106 FA 1 1:18,39 +00:19,32
76 30   KERCKHOVE Bernard CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 1:18,57 +00:19,50
77 99   VARNIERE Sylvain Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:18,67 +00:19,60
78 50   DUQUENOY Quentin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:18,75 +00:19,68
79 97   MAILLY Benjamin Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:19,03 +00:19,96
80 116   AMMELOOT Nicolas Renault Clio L 2 1:19,15 +00:20,08
81 38   NICOLAS Maxime CitroŽn AX Sport FA 1 1:19,91 +00:20,84
82 121   CORDONNIER Sebastien CitroŽn BX L 2 1:19,96 +00:20,89
83 87   LOUCHEZ Remi Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:21,10 +00:22,03
84 316   AMMELOOT Loic Renault Clio L 2 1:21,29 +00:22,22
85 274   HEMBERT Sebastien BMW 318 F2 3 1:22,39 +00:23,32
86 287   MOREL Stephane Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:22,50 +00:23,43
87 125   LEFEBVRE Thomas A112 Abarth L 1 1:22,83 +00:23,76
88 111   BOURGOIS Jean Luc Volkswagen Corrado L 2 1:23,43 +00:24,36
89 74   BOUTOILLE Claude BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 3 1:25,13 +00:26,06
90 119   SART Julien Peugeot 207 L 2 1:29,20 +00:30,13
91 120   FOURCROY Quentin BMW 118D L 2 1:32,64 +00:33,57
92 95   TORDOIR Sabrina Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:35,85 +00:36,78