Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   GEUDRY Anthony Martini Mk 80 DE 3 1:10,10
2 4   LAPORTE Alban Dallara DE 3 1:11,08 +00:00,98
3 8   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara F393 DE 3 1:11,46 +00:01,36
4 20   BERTHEUIL Vincent Tracking RC 01 CM CM 1:11,65 +00:01,55
5 10   RAVENEL Eddy Dallara F397 DE 3 1:12,20 +00:02,10
6 7   HAMEL Dominique Dallara F307 DE 3 1:12,89 +00:02,79
7 15   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 1:13,51 +00:03,41
8 24   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR4 CNF 1 1:13,70 +00:03,60
9 19   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 1:13,91 +00:03,81
10 14   VARLET Laurent Martini MK 57 DE 1 1:14,19 +00:04,09
11 5   FUSILLIER Philippe Dallara F302 DE 3 1:14,35 +00:04,25
12 6   CABOCHE Hervť Martini Mk 76 DE 3 1:16,45 +00:06,35
13 27   ANDRIEUX Vincent Prm FunBoost CM CM 1:16,54 +00:06,44
14 18   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo 4 CNF 2 1:17,23 +00:07,13
15 16   CORDONNIER Antoine Van Diemen RF84 DE 1 1:17,47 +00:07,37
16 25   BOURGOIS Aurelien Funyo F5 CNF 1 1:19,41 +00:09,31
17 23   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 1:20,00 +00:09,90
18 1   GUEZET Roger Tatuus DE 7 1:20,05 +00:09,95
19 39   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:20,08 +00:09,98
20 245   LECOMTE Sylvain Peugeot 205 gti F2 3 1:21,07 +00:10,97
21 100   VERLINDEN Clement Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 1:21,65 +00:11,55
22 22   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 1:22,29 +00:12,19
23 84   SCHENCK Jessy Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:22,77 +00:12,67
24 295   LENOIR Aymeric CitroŽn saxo FA 2 1:23,38 +00:13,28
25 60   ROCHET Loic CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:23,45 +00:13,35
26 111   HRONIK Olivier CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 1:23,49 +00:13,39
27 95   CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael CitroŽn saxo FA 2 1:24,01 +00:13,91
28 107   DUQUENOY Jerome Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:24,07 +00:13,97
29 284   SCHENCK Pascal Renault Clio Cup A 3 1:24,23 +00:14,13
30 54   DESFACHELLES Jeremy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:24,29 +00:14,19
31 88   LYOEN Julien Renault CLIO S16 FA 3 1:24,56 +00:14,46
32 64   OUDIN Patrice Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:24,60 +00:14,50
33 117   THOLLON Cedrik Peugeot 106 rallye FN 1 1:24,98 +00:14,88
34 46   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 1:25,38 +00:15,28
35 85   GILBERT Jean Michel Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:25,43 +00:15,33
36 41   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S F2 3 1:25,48 +00:15,38
37 70   HAUTEFEUILLE Bruno Volkswagen Golf Gti F2 3 1:25,50 +00:15,40
38 37   WALLON Romain Renault Clio Williams F2 3 1:25,65 +00:15,55
39 227   ANDRIEUX Helene PRM Fun Boost CM CM 1:25,71 +00:15,61
40 104   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs1 FN 3 1:25,76 +00:15,66
41 62   FRANCOIS Christophe Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 2 1:26,44 +00:16,34
42 304   BONNIERE Sandrine Renault Clio Rs 1 FN 3 1:26,66 +00:16,56
43 115   GALANT Francois Xavier Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:26,71 +00:16,61
44 281   JAKUBIES Sebastien Peugeot 207 A 4 1:26,71 +00:16,61
45 47   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:26,74 +00:16,64
46 243   DEMARQUE Jeremy Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:26,80 +00:16,70
47 52   PAUCHET Julien CitroŽn Saxo F2 2 1:27,61 +00:17,51
48 316   LARGEMAIN Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:27,77 +00:17,67
49 53   MAREST CECCALDI Alexis Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:27,83 +00:17,73
50 307   GOUDAL Sullivan Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:27,88 +00:17,78
51 75   HERAULT Anthony CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 1 1:28,09 +00:17,99
52 109   FLORIN Gregory CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 1:28,27 +00:18,17
53 56   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:28,29 +00:18,19
54 31   LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Exige S1 GT 1 1:28,49 +00:18,39
55 122   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:28,67 +00:18,57
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 74   KERDRAON Jerome Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:28,81 +00:18,71
57 43   DELAIR Enzo Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:28,89 +00:18,79
58 288   LYOEN Benjamin Renault Clio Williams FA 3 1:28,93 +00:18,83
59 267   DESQUIRET Alexandre Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:28,96 +00:18,86
60 45   LECOMTE Denis Peugeot 205 gti F2 3 1:28,98 +00:18,88
61 51   MEKERKE Christophe Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:28,98 +00:18,88
62 38   MYR Louis Peugeot 206 F2 3 1:29,14 +00:19,04
63 121   HAMO Harry Peugeot 206 L 2 1:29,30 +00:19,20
64 90   DEMBREMENT Julien Peugeot 205 Gti FA 3 1:29,32 +00:19,22
65 131   LEVILLAIN Andre Renault 5 GT L 2 1:29,56 +00:19,46
66 102   DUBOIS Olivier Renault R5 Gt turbo FN 4 1:29,56 +00:19,46
67 263   POYER Julien Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:29,59 +00:19,49
68 113   DAME Kťvin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:29,61 +00:19,51
69 57   GAWEL Jordan Volkswagen Golf 16 Gti F2 2 1:29,65 +00:19,55
70 116   VACANDARE Ophťlie Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:29,70 +00:19,60
71 128   MAGNIN Gaetan Renault Clio 16 S L 2 1:29,80 +00:19,70
72 247   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:29,81 +00:19,71
73 306   VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:29,90 +00:19,80
74 106   ROUZE Maxime Peugeot 206 Rc FN 3 1:29,95 +00:19,85
75 92   CORNU Aurťlien CitroŽn Saxo A 2 1:30,02 +00:19,92
76 241   GALLAND Xavier Volkswagen Golt Gti 16S F2 3 1:30,05 +00:19,95
77 67   SZCYGIEL Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:30,14 +00:20,04
78 58   LOUCHEZ Remi Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:30,27 +00:20,17
79 132   TILLIER Guillaume Renault CLIO L 2 1:30,32 +00:20,22
80 257   AMMELOOT Loic Volkswagen Golt 16 Gti F2 2 1:30,37 +00:20,27
81 99   LAGNIEZ Sebastien Ford Cosworth FN 4 1:30,51 +00:20,41
82 66   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:30,66 +00:20,56
83 274   DEWULF Simon Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:30,76 +00:20,66
84 110   BOULENGER Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:30,80 +00:20,70
85 49   BETREMIEUX Lionel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:31,00 +00:20,90
86 71   MAILLY Benjamin Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:31,06 +00:20,96
87 42   HARBONNIER Dimitri Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:31,20 +00:21,10
88 315   JACOBUS Maxime Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:31,28 +00:21,18
89 73   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:31,30 +00:21,20
90 40   POLLET Aurelien Renault GT Turbo F2 3 1:31,42 +00:21,32
91 235   CLAY Olivier Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 3 1:31,46 +00:21,36
92 114   BERTIN Eddy CitroŽn Ax Gti FN 1 1:31,99 +00:21,89
93 125   WALLON Guy Renault Clio L 2 1:32,06 +00:21,96
94 242   PILAIN Justin Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:32,40 +00:22,30
95 250   DANDRIEUX Marine Renault Clio F2 3 1:32,62 +00:22,52
96 258   MOREL Stephane Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:32,70 +00:22,60
97 35   LEDOUX Philippe Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 3 1:32,79 +00:22,69
98 265   MAUROUARD Christophe Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:32,96 +00:22,86
99 134   MAISON Rodolphe Peugeot 306 L 1 1:32,97 +00:22,87
100 259   GREMONT Mathieu Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 2 1:33,07 +00:22,97
101 86   HORDEQUIN Aurťlien Peugeot 306 S16 FA 3 1:33,12 +00:23,02
102 55   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 1:33,26 +00:23,16
103 44   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:33,56 +00:23,46
104 118   FIACRE Morgan Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:33,57 +00:23,47
105 65   ANCEL JťrŰme Peugeot 205 F2 2 1:33,81 +00:23,71
106 50   BERTHE Quentin Renault Clio F2 3 1:33,86 +00:23,76
107 94   KERCKHOVE Bernard CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 1:34,69 +00:24,59
108 96   NICOLAS Maxime CitroŽn AX Sport FA 1 1:34,80 +00:24,70
109 129   POTTEZ Anthony Volkswagen Corrado Gti L 2 1:35,02 +00:24,92
110 126   FLAHAUT Anthony Volkswagen GOLF L 2 1:35,22 +00:25,12
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 76   TORDOIR Julien Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:35,33 +00:25,23
112 249   LAMBRE Thierry Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:35,60 +00:25,50
113 72   IKSAL Sylvain Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 1 1:35,71 +00:25,61
114 81   SAVARY Gťrard Peugeot 207 A 4 1:35,80 +00:25,70
115 59   ALEXANDRE Cyril Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 2 1:36,29 +00:26,19
116 61   RIDEL Sebastien Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:36,78 +00:26,68
117 91   JEAN Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 A 2 1:36,97 +00:26,87
118 93   BUGAIN Patrick Opel Adam Cup A 2 1:37,89 +00:27,79
119 48   BOUTOILLE Claude BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 3 1:38,36 +00:28,26
120 275   BOINET Aline CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 1 1:38,54 +00:28,44
121 127   BOURGOIS Jean Luc Volkswagen Corrado L 2 1:39,04 +00:28,94
122 135   THUILIER Alison Peugeot 106 L 1 1:39,61 +00:29,51
123 63   BOURGEOIS Alexandre Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:40,46 +00:30,36
124 256   TORDOIR Sabrina CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:40,58 +00:30,48
125 334   BECQUELIN Stephane Peugeot 306 L 1 1:40,79 +00:30,69
126 130   DELATTRE Stephane BMW 318 L 2 1:41,89 +00:31,79
127 321   DELANNOY Jerome Peugeot 206 L 2 1:42,16 +00:32,06
128 248   DE SAINTE MARSEVILLE Bertrand BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 3 1:42,67 +00:32,57
129 313   DAME Roger Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:45,74 +00:35,64
130 325   WALLON Marion Renault Clio L 2 1:45,98 +00:35,88
131 335   BALAVOINE Vanessa Peugeot 106 L 1 1:47,45 +00:37,35
132 253   GRAIN Alexis Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:48,85 +00:38,75