Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   AMOURETTE Marc/DELESQUE Theo Citroën DS3 R 5 1:12:11,9
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc A 8W 1:14:13,3 +02:01,4
3 2   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Skoda S2000 A 7S 1:15:34,3 +03:22,4
4 19   PERRARD Frederic/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:16:01,7 +03:49,8
5 6   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/LAPAILLE Mathieu Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 1:17:25,4 +05:13,5
6 15   MARTEL Anthony/CHOCHOY Maxime Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:19:50,7 +07:38,8
7 37   RIMBEAUX Alexis/SCHILTZ Mickaël Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 1:20:41,1 +08:29,2
8 69   LECLERCQ Guillaume/LEMAIRE Cécile Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 1:22:07,1 +09:55,2
9 65   RYEZ Mathieu/OLEKSA Vincent Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:22:10,7 +09:58,8
10 26   VAUTERIN Pierre/DECLERCK Kurt Peugeot 208 R 2 1:22:17,5 +10:05,6
11 38   RIMBEAUX Gregory/FERY Daniel Peugeot 206 CC F2 14 1:23:22,4 +11:10,5
12 44   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:23:34,0 +11:22,1
13 27   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 1:23:39,7 +11:27,8
14 51   EIGLSPERGER Eric/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 14 1:23:40,8 +11:28,9
15 39   DELAIR Eddy/DELAIR Enzo Renault F2 14 1:23:46,4 +11:34,5
16 85   BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 1:24:54,3 +12:42,4
17 41   RUMAS Geoffrey/TURLOTTE Ludovic Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 1:25:03,9 +12:52,0
18 93   BERGER Gilles/TOUSSAERT Jean Luc Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:25:57,7 +13:45,8
19 22   COULEMBIER Gregoire/DERDE Heimdal Ford Fiesta A 6K 1:26:04,6 +13:52,7
20 70   WILLAY Jean Francois/LEPLUS Elodie Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 1:26:32,5 +14:20,6
21 53   RAMBURE Alexandre/ROUZE Maxime Peugeot 206 Rc N 3 1:26:33,4 +14:21,5
22 88 PINHEIRO Karl Alexandre/VARETZ Vincent Peugeot 206 Xs N 2S 1:27:05,3 +14:53,4
23 90 CHALAL Theo/GOZET Aurélien Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:27:16,2 +15:04,3
24 34   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:27:18,0 +15:06,1
25 16   FLAMME Benoît/COULON François Renault Clio Maxi R 3 1:27:20,5 +15:08,6
26 89 PETITJEAN Leo/DOUVILLE Matthieu Peugeot 206 Xs N 2S 1:27:24,9 +15:13,0
27 101   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/FRAPPART Claude Citroën Saxo VTS F2 12 1:27:32,1 +15:20,2
28 20   LEMINCE Pascal/THIRY Guy Subaru Impréza Sti N 4 1:28:21,1 +16:09,2
29 30   MOREELS Gregory/RICCIO Antony Ford Focus A 7 1:28:37,0 +16:25,1
30 29   DEROY Pascal/ROJOUAN Stephane Peugeot 208 Vti R 2 1:28:52,0 +16:40,1
31 35   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:29:09,7 +16:57,8
32 8   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MARICHEZ Aurore BMW 325i FA 8 1:29:25,9 +17:14,0
33 61   PETIT Sébastien/DESQUIRET Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 1:29:28,7 +17:16,8
34 24   HANIQUE Guillaume/DEHON François-Xavier Peugeot 206 Xs A 6K 1:29:45,0 +17:33,1
35 87   MIDAVAINE Christophe/TAPIN Stephane Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:30:02,9 +17:51,0
36 66   DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:30:04,2 +17:52,3
37 67   COUSIN Pascal/DEROY Marie Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:30:24,1 +18:12,2
38 58   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:30:33,7 +18:21,8
39 91 ROSSEL Leo/URZEDOWSKI Florian Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:30:36,9 +18:25,0
40 25   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 1:30:40,9 +18:29,0
41 82   DELATTRE Olivier/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 106 FN 2 1:31:01,3 +18:49,4
42 94   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 1:31:14,6 +19:02,7
43 99   ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 1:31:29,5 +19:17,6
44 40   CATTEAU Yannick/LECLERCQ Dominique Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 1:32:24,0 +20:12,1
45 106   COUSIN Frédéric/TOUSSAERT Pierre Antoine Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 1:32:31,0 +20:19,1
46 98   NAMONT Aurélien/FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:32:43,5 +20:31,6
47 62   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:32:50,7 +20:38,8
48 80   FRANCOMME David/HARLE Benoît Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:33:51,1 +21:39,2
49 100   SAUVAGE Stéphane/DEZWELLE Laurent Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:33:59,5 +21:47,6
50 95   DELSALLE Loick/GENELLE François Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 12 1:34:09,9 +21:58,0
51 71   LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:34:38,5 +22:26,6
52 23   COMMERE Yann/CHRETIEN Laurent Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 1:35:41,3 +23:29,4
53 75   SALOME Julien/HARLE Bertrand Peugeot 106 Xsi A 5 1:35:56,5 +23:44,6
54 21   FRISON Aurélien/FRISON Rejean BMW 325 Ix FN 4 1:36:17,4 +24:05,5
55 104   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:36:25,8 +24:13,9
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 36   HARBONNIER Miguel/MEHAYE Alexy Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 1:36:32,4 +24:20,5
57 72   GILBERT Cedric/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 13 1:37:45,5 +25:33,6
58 81   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 1:38:01,0 +25:49,1
59 59   MERCIER Laurent/SERVOISE Dominique Renault Clio FN 3 1:38:18,2 +26:06,3
60 43   LEMOINE Christophe/ROUSSEAUX Stephane Opel MANTA F2 14 1:41:12,3 +29:00,4
61 102   WEPIERRE Antoine/BOULILLERS Mathieu Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:47:29,6 +35:17,7
62 60   LAMBRE Thierry/FERRY Adrien Rover MG Mgf GT 9 1:47:33,7 +35:21,8
63 105   LEGRAS Christelle/LEGRAS David Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 1:48:03,0 +35:51,1
64 92 VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 N 2S 1:51:15,3 +39:03,4