Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   DUCROCQ Philippe Dallara 393 DE 3 0:49,039
2 6   BOURGOIS Aurelien Renault Campus DE 1 0:50,879 +00:01,840
3 8   LECHERTIER Vincent Serem V847 CNF 2 0:50,961 +00:01,922
4 5   VARLET Laurent Martini MK 57 DE 1 0:51,019 +00:01,980
5 4   DUSSART Stephane Martini Mk 36 DE 1 0:51,438 +00:02,399
6 12   MOUQUET Benoit Radical SR4 CNF 1 0:52,052 +00:03,013
7 17   DA CUNHA Kťvin PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:52,176 +00:03,137
8 9   COQUERELLE Nicolas Funyo 4 CNF 2 0:52,330 +00:03,291
9 108   LECHERTIER Jean Marc Serem V847 CNF 2 0:54,799 +00:05,760
10 16   ANDRIEUX Vincent Prm FunBoost CM CM 0:55,246 +00:06,207
11 14   HANQUIER Frederic Arc Mf 5 CNF 1 0:55,247 +00:06,208
12 24   DELAIR Enzo Renault 5 GT F2 3 0:55,785 +00:06,746
13 60   DELAIR Eddy Renault Clio Rs A 3 0:56,273 +00:07,234
14 18   VARLET Anthony PMR Fun Boost CM CM 0:56,282 +00:07,243
15 63   BECUE Frederic Renault Clio Williams FA 3 0:56,411 +00:07,372
16 30   WALLON Romain Renault Clio 3 F2 3 0:56,491 +00:07,452
17 124   DEMARQUE Jeremy Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:56,513 +00:07,474
18 29   CARON Thomas Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 0:57,005 +00:07,966
19 46   PLE Julien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 2 0:57,201 +00:08,162
20 25   RAMBUR Arnaud Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 F2 3 0:57,220 +00:08,181
21 15   LECAILLE Eric Marcadier Canam CNF 1 0:57,441 +00:08,402
22 39   OUDIN Patrice Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 0:57,526 +00:08,487
23 66   HOTTELART Vincent Renault 5 Gt Turbo FN 4 0:57,720 +00:08,681
24 64   DEMBREMENT Julien Peugeot 205 Gti FA 3 0:57,810 +00:08,771
25 67   SAGNIER Renaud Renault Clio Rs1 FN 3 0:58,291 +00:09,252
26 130   WALLON Guy Renault Clio Williams F2 3 0:58,811 +00:09,772
27 38   FERON Gautier CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:58,844 +00:09,805
28 47   BLAIS Jeremy CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:59,185 +00:10,146
29 77   WALLON Valery Renault Clio Rs 2 F2 3 0:59,261 +00:10,222
30 52   MAISON Thierry CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 0:59,269 +00:10,230
31 148   HERANT Thibault CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 0:59,340 +00:10,301
32 138   CAUX JťrŰme CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 2 0:59,444 +00:10,405
33 61   LENOIR Herve Renault Clio R3 A 3 0:59,646 +00:10,607
34 78   DUBAIL Frederic Renault Clio 2 Rs L 2 0:59,727 +00:10,688
35 27   RAMBUR Michael Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 0:59,838 +00:10,799
36 20   BOUHIN Jean Marie Renault Alpine A110 FC 3 0:59,880 +00:10,841
37 48   CURE Charly CitroŽn saxo F2 2 1:00,191 +00:11,152
38 26   MIONNET Amaury Peugeot 206 Rc F2 3 1:00,274 +00:11,235
39 28   LESCIEUX LoÔc Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S F2 3 1:00,278 +00:11,239
40 81   HARBONNIER Dimitri Renault CLIO L 2 1:00,415 +00:11,376
41 56   GALLOIS Yannick CitroŽn Ax Gti F2 1 1:00,626 +00:11,587
42 127   VIGNERON Anthony Peugeot 309 Gti 16s F2 3 1:00,764 +00:11,725
43 79   DEMAILLY Aymeric Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:00,796 +00:11,757
44 31   MEKERKE Christophe Renault 5 GT F2 3 1:00,913 +00:11,874
45 152   MAISON Thierry Nicolas CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:01,009 +00:11,970
46 76   PAQUES Thierry Renault Clio Rs L 2 1:01,135 +00:12,096
47 141   VAQUETTE Claude CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:01,846 +00:12,807
48 43   MAISON Kťvin Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:01,880 +00:12,841
49 57   BIGUET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:01,923 +00:12,884
50 65   KERCKHOVE Bernard CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 2 1:02,207 +00:13,168
51 80   ARNOUX Adrien Renault Megane Coupe L 2 1:02,378 +00:13,339
52 51   RETAUX Fabrice CitroŽn Saxo Vts F2 2 1:02,568 +00:13,529
53 55   MAILLY Benjamin Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 1 1:03,258 +00:14,219
54 41   MARMIN Laurent CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 2 1:03,433 +00:14,394
55 73   DELATTRE Antoine Renault Clio Rs 1 L 2 1:03,454 +00:14,415
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 44   RENNAULT Sebastien Peugeot 106 F2 2 1:03,634 +00:14,595
57 50   LAGACHE Rudy Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:03,647 +00:14,608
58 59   MAISON Rodolphe Peugeot 306 F2 1 1:03,820 +00:14,781
59 40   MARECHAL Laurent Peugeot 205gti F2 2 1:04,784 +00:15,745
60 49   DURAND Jeremy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 2 1:05,379 +00:16,340
61 62   COTTIN Johnny BMW 325i E36 FA 4 1:05,527 +00:16,488
62 143   MAISON Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 2 1:05,811 +00:16,772
63 70   LEMAN Michel Peugeot 205 RALLYE FN 1 1:06,051 +00:17,012
64 32   SERRET Michel Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2 3 1:07,883 +00:18,844
65 74   BOURGOIS Jean Luc Peugeot 206 CC L 2 1:12,355 +00:23,316
66 58   TORDOIR Sabrina Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 1 1:12,422 +00:23,383
67 75   WALLON Marion Renault Clio L 2 1:13,346 +00:24,307
68 159   DELADERIERE Isabelle Peugeot 306 F2 1 1:19,952 +00:30,913