Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOULLAN Farouck/LECLERCQ Guillaume Ford Fiesta A 8W 1:24:11,9
2 2   DEBACKERE Melissa/DEKEYSER Arne Skoda Fabia R 5 1:24:16,0 +00:04,0
3 12   HEUNINK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 1:24:30,6 +00:18,6
4 9   SORENSEN Michael/LYKKE JENSEN Line Skoda Fabia S2000 A 7S 1:24:36,4 +00:24,4
5 5   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cedric Citroën Ds 3 R 5 1:26:27,1 +02:15,1
6 7   FOULON Alain/DELARCHE Gilles Citroën Ds 3 R 5 1:27:30,4 +03:18,5
7 10   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/MOUTON Laurent Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 8 1:28:18,8 +04:06,9
8 14   FOUTERET Sylvain/LEGRAND Jérôme Renault Megane Rs N 4 1:28:39,1 +04:27,2
9 11   RIMBEAUX Frédéric/PIERRARD Yannick Subaru Impreza FA 8 1:28:42,5 +04:30,5
10 20   MOREE Erik/MEIJS Pascal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:31:21,7 +07:09,7
11 19   PAVY Franck/LEMAIRE Theo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:31:48,0 +07:36,1
12 1   REBOUT Dominique/GALMICHE Isabelle Peugeot 208T16 R 5 1:31:52,2 +07:40,3
13 6   DEVLEESCHAUWER Christophe/KIRSCH Maite Ford Fiesta R 5 1:32:16,7 +08:04,7
14 34   BAESSENS Julien/GENELLE Alexis BMW 318 Ti Compact F2 14 1:32:39,2 +08:27,2
15 71   RYEZ Mathieu/OLEKSA Vincent Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:33:01,5 +08:49,5
16 40   REGNIER Antoine/LEMOINE Christophe Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:33:06,3 +08:54,3
17 26   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:33:06,6 +08:54,6
18 85   BRASSEUR Come/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 106 S 16 A 6 1:33:09,0 +08:57,0
19 87   DUFOUR Romain/MARICHEZ Aurore Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:33:14,3 +09:02,3
20 38   ROUSSEAUX Stephane/LORETTE Nicolas Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:33:28,5 +09:16,5
21 39   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 1:33:55,4 +09:43,4
22 31   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/BRICOUT Alexandre Renault Megane Rs N 4 1:34:22,4 +10:10,4
23 76   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 1:34:24,6 +10:12,6
24 23   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin Citroën Ds 3 R3 Max R 3 1:34:55,2 +10:43,3
25 79   SANCHEZ Sébastien/TOMASETIG Fabrice Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 1:34:55,7 +10:43,8
26 36   GAMBLIN Constant/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 1:36:00,0 +11:48,0
27 68   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Mehdi Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 1:36:11,3 +11:59,3
28 42   ROUSSEL Frederic/MOUTON Thomas Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 1:36:35,9 +12:24,0
29 74   PINTEAUX Maxence/NAUDIN Anna Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 F2 13 1:36:41,1 +12:29,1
30 45   DELGERY Francois/LESCOUTRE David Peugeot 306 F2 14 1:36:49,9 +12:37,9
31 22   GOMET Fabrice/GOMET Jean Rene Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 8 1:37:04,2 +12:52,3
32 57   NIELSEN Tom/ANDERSEN Tom Citroën Saxo FA 6K 1:37:37,4 +13:25,4
33 69   DEMARQUE Jeremy/DELAIR Enzo Renault Clio FN 3 1:38:04,9 +13:53,0
34 24   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick BMW 325i FA 8 1:38:37,0 +14:25,0
35 41   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 1:38:42,2 +14:30,2
36 47   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:38:44,6 +14:32,6
37 59   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Citroën C2 R 2 1:38:48,7 +14:36,7
38 46   DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickael Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:38:58,7 +14:46,7
39 49   DARAS Benjamin/DELSALLE Loick Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 1:39:15,8 +15:03,8
40 60   FORES Vincent/DARRAS Pascaline Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 1:39:28,5 +15:16,5
41 67   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:39:35,0 +15:23,1
42 32   HEDON Sebastien/VALENTIN Grégory Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N 4 1:39:49,3 +15:37,4
43 96   DELFOSSE Marc/BLATON Ludovic Suzuki Swift Gti F2 12 1:40:28,6 +16:16,6
44 94   DELATTRE Olivier/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 106 FN 2 1:41:15,9 +17:03,9
45 104   NAMONT Aurélien/FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:41:24,7 +17:12,7
46 25   FRISON Aurélien/FRISON Rejean BMW 325 Ix FA 8 1:42:16,6 +18:04,7
47 86   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:42:35,4 +18:23,5
48 55   GIANESSI Pierre/BATEL Emmanuel Alfa Roméo 145 F2 14 1:43:01,8 +18:49,8
49 29   FLAMME Benoît/COULON François Mitsubishi N 4 1:43:39,0 +19:27,0
50 81   COUSIN Pascal/DUFLOS Kévin Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 1:44:08,6 +19:56,6
51 103   GOSSART Gregory/GOSSART Arthur Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:44:26,1 +20:14,1
52 73   SORENSEN Louis/PETERSEN Anja Citroën C2 FA 6 1:45:09,3 +20:57,4
53 108   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:45:30,3 +21:18,4
54 83   HUFTIER Olivier/PETIT Thomas Citroën Saxo F2 13 1:46:42,5 +22:30,5
55 100   BASTIEN Maxime/JACQUART Jérôme Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:46:57,5 +22:45,6
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 17   GILBERT Jean Michel/POREZ Alexandre Renault Clio Maxi FA 7K 1:47:13,9 +23:01,9
57 80   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 1:47:23,0 +23:11,0
58 92   DEROY Edith/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 1:50:10,2 +25:58,3
59 88   GOUGET Bertrand/MOREL Stéphane Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:50:18,8 +26:06,8
60 65   HARBONNIER Miguel/FRUCHART Fabien Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 FA 7 1:50:47,8 +26:35,9
61 106   SAUVAGE Stéphane/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:51:09,8 +26:57,9
62 107   DELOTTE Thomas/HOLAY Justine Peugeot 206 Xs N 2S 1:51:18,0 +27:06,1
63 90   DEPLANQUE Cedric/BRUNELLE Arnaud Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 1:52:47,8 +28:35,9
64 62   NOURY Julien/LAMBRECHTS Alexandra Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 1:54:19,2 +30:07,2
65 28   DUPUIS Dominique/CHAUMETOU Julien Subaru Impreza Sti FN 4 1:55:08,6 +30:56,6
66 82   BACRO Franck/LOTTIAUX Philippe Honda Civic F2 13 1:56:02,5 +31:50,6
67 84   LAMBRE Thierry/FERRY Adrien Rover MG Mgf GT 9 1:56:03,7 +31:51,8
68 70   LECOLAS Stanis/DEROY Marie Renault Clio Rs N 3 2:06:58,0 +42:46,0
69 91   HARLE Benoît/FERMEN Justine Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:08:12,2 +44:00,3