Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Deborah Citroën DS3 R 5 21:09,8
2 1   VAILLANT Benoit/BRULE Antoine Citroën Ds 3 R 5 21:27,6 +00:17,8
3 4   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/VIDRIL Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 21:47,2 +00:37,3
4 34   LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Rs F2 14 22:15,2 +01:05,4
5 23   LEDUC Anthony/LECLERCQ Guillaume Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 22:20,5 +01:10,7
6 8   PERRIN Pierre Alexandre/PERRIN Margaux Citroën Saxo F2 13 22:32,3 +01:22,5
7 112   HAPKA Pierre/COEUGNET Guillaume Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 22:39,3 +01:29,4
8 20   LESCARMONTIER Mathieu/MAROLLE Laëtitia Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 22:46,2 +01:36,4
9 114   LEJEUNE Thomas/LEJEUNE Elise Renault Clio R 3 22:58,2 +01:48,3
10 42   HOUYELLE Victorien/BERQUEZ Celine Renault Clio 3 F2 14 23:02,7 +01:52,9
11 12   PAVY Franck/LEMAIRE Theo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 A 8 23:09,2 +01:59,4
12 117   LEJEUNE Emilien/HUARD Mathieu Renault Clio 3 R 3 23:12,8 +02:03,0
13 16   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio R 3 23:15,8 +02:06,0
14 33   DAUZET Thibault/DORIEN Sébastien Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 23:21,2 +02:11,4
15 9   LECLERCQ Eric/DANNET Stéphanie Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 23:42,4 +02:32,5
16 19   ROUSSEL Frederic/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impréza Sti FN 4 23:43,7 +02:33,9
17 63   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 23:58,0 +02:48,2
18 49   DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 24:02,7 +02:52,9
19 57   RAMBURE Alexandre/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 24:02,9 +02:53,1
20 24   WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 24:04,1 +02:54,3
21 21   ROBILLARD Steeve/MARIEN Olivier Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 24:05,2 +02:55,3
22 47   DHAISNE Antoine/VARETZ Vincent Renault Twingo RS R 2 24:10,6 +03:00,8
23 37   LEZIER Philippe/WEHRMEISTER Jérome Renault Clio F2 14 24:11,4 +03:01,6
24 18   GHEYSEN Gauthier/MORTIER Hervé Subaru Impreza Sti N 4 24:16,2 +03:06,4
25 91   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 24:23,2 +03:13,4
26 41   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Seat Ibiza F2 14 24:23,7 +03:13,9
27 100   MOULINET Cédric/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 12 24:24,0 +03:14,2
28 39   PORQUET Guillaume/PORQUET Vincent Renault Clio Rs Maxi F2 14 24:30,6 +03:20,7
29 36   DUCROCQ Jeremy/LAVIGNON Kevin Peugeot 206 Rc F2 14 24:33,8 +03:24,0
30 116   JACQUES Nicolas/GAUDUIN Mathieu Citroën Saxo FN 2 24:37,7 +03:27,9
31 44   MERLIN Gaëtan/PLANQUE Loic Peugeot 208 R 2 24:37,8 +03:28,0
32 40   DELGERY Francois/LESCOUTRE David Peugeot 306 F2 14 24:39,1 +03:29,2
33 48   LEFEBVRE Guillaume/CALBRY Jerome Peugeot 208 R 2 24:39,8 +03:30,0
34 97   DELACOUR Gabriel/HEMERY David Citroën Saxo Vts N 2 24:41,5 +03:31,6
35 15   LENOIR Herve/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio R 3 24:44,2 +03:34,3
36 50   DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 24:45,9 +03:36,1
37 92   CONRAD Guillaume/HENRIST Davy Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:48,6 +03:38,8
38 60   KERDRAON Jerome/MARICHEZ Aurore Renault Clio Rs N 3 24:50,0 +03:40,1
39 52   DELRUE Aurelie/GOZET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 24:56,7 +03:46,8
40 14   HECQUET David/HAUDIQUER Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 25:07,3 +03:57,5
41 5   DEROY Pascal/DEROY Edith Peugeot 207 S2000 A 7S 25:08,6 +03:58,8
42 7   CRESPEL Olivier/CHIEUX Norman BMW Z3 GT 10 25:09,8 +04:00,0
43 46   MARTIN Baptiste/DUHERON Anthony Ford Fiesta R 2 25:10,8 +04:01,0
44 32   BERTELOOT Maximilien/BERTELOOT Guillaume Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 25:16,4 +04:06,6
45 98   BARONNET Sébastien/JOLLY Marie Citroën Ax F2 12 25:26,0 +04:16,2
46 83   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Peugeot 106 xsi FA 5K 25:26,7 +04:16,9
47 54   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/BERNARD Emmanuel Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 25:27,5 +04:17,7
48 95   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 25:33,8 +04:24,0
49 108   LALEMAN William/ALEXANDRE Marie Laure Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 25:36,2 +04:26,3
50 53   PEGARD Olivier/DENGREVILLE Dominique Renault Clio Williams FA 7 25:36,9 +04:27,1
51 68   ANSELIN Olivier/CANTIN Emmanuel Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:37,7 +04:27,9
52 81   BERZIN Thibaud/LEBRUN Mathieu Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 25:46,0 +04:36,1
53 109   BRISMONTIER Arnaud/MAHIEU Florian Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 25:46,7 +04:36,9
54 61   LAMBERT Laurent/DESGROUSILLIERS Maxime Renault Clio Rs FN 3 25:48,0 +04:38,1
55 111   ROUYER Clement/IWAN Vincent Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 25:52,5 +04:42,7
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 73   MINET Stéphane/MINET Angele Citroën Saxo Vts F2 13 25:58,4 +04:48,5
57 64   FRANCOIS Christophe/DELENCLOS Wilfried Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 26:02,7 +04:52,9
58 77   POREZ Alexandre/PROISY Emmanuel Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 26:10,1 +05:00,3
59 27   RETAUX Nicolas/OUSSELIN Augustin Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 26:10,4 +05:00,6
60 25   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 26:30,6 +05:20,8
61 72   COUSIN Pascal/DUFLOS Kévin Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 26:35,0 +05:25,2
62 26   RETAUX Philippe/LEBEGUE Jocelyn Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 26:35,3 +05:25,5
63 82   DELARRE Pierre/MASSON Ludovic Citroën C2 A 6 26:37,7 +05:27,9
64 85   OSSENT David/DUMONT Nicolas Peugeot 106 Xsi A 5 26:39,2 +05:29,3
65 90   PEGISSE Guillaume/FEURAY Angela Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 26:39,4 +05:29,6
66 96   BILLAIN Thibaut/MATHON Jeremy Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 26:41,3 +05:31,5
67 56   BILLOT Nicolas/VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre Ford Fiesta St A 7 26:42,9 +05:33,1
68 59   LEGRAND Renaud/GENELLE François Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 26:48,4 +05:38,5
69 84   FRANCOMME David/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 26:51,9 +05:42,1
70 10   PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza A 8 26:55,7 +05:45,8
71 107   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stéphane Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 27:02,1 +05:52,3
72 55   GRENIER Jean Marc/RASSE Cyprien Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 27:02,2 +05:52,4
73 11   MARCQ Katia/CREPIN Aurelie Subaru Impreza FA 8 27:03,2 +05:53,3
74 106   LEKEU David/POMART Rudy Citroën Ax Gti FN 1 27:03,5 +05:53,7
75 70   RAFFIN Jean Francois/JONFAL Maxime Peugeot 206 s16 F2 13 27:03,7 +05:53,9
76 29   DANDRIEUX Williams/DANDRIEUX Marguerite Renault Clio S16 F2 14 27:19,5 +06:09,7
77 105   DAME Kévin/DAME Roger Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 27:30,1 +06:20,2
78 103   SART Julien/TENTILLIER Fabien Citroën Saxo Vts N 2S 27:31,2 +06:21,3
79 86   GOUGET Bertrand/MOREL Stéphane Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 27:35,4 +06:25,5
80 87   DELARRE Christophe/BEUVRY Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 28:06,4 +06:56,6
81 110   GUEDJOU Aurelien/DURAND Yannick Peugeot 106 FN 1 28:09,1 +06:59,3
82 31   RASSE Jérôme/BOURDELLE Sébastien Fiat Uno Turbo F2 14 28:09,2 +06:59,4
83 69   DURAND Jeremy/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 28:13,4 +07:03,5
84 88   ARTIQUE Guy/BONNE Alexis Citroën Ds 3 R 1 28:17,7 +07:07,8
85 65   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 28:53,1 +07:43,3
86 75   LAMBRE Thierry/PILLAIN Justin Rover MG Mgf GT 9 29:26,9 +08:17,0
87 101   NAMONT Aurélien/FONGUEUSE Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 29:29,8 +08:19,9
88 74   BACRO Franck/LOTTIAUX Philippe Honda Civic F2 13 30:21,0 +09:11,1
89 89   DEROY Marie/DEROY Delphine Renault Twingo R 1 31:04,5 +09:54,6
90 102   VARNIERE Sylvain/GOURDAIN Aurore Peugeot 106 Xsi F2 12 32:05,1 +10:55,2
91 58   DUJARDIN Anthony/DUJARDIN Mehdi Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 39:31,2 +18:21,4
92 43   HANIQUE Guillaume/DEHON François-Xavier Peugeot 206 Xs A 6K 42:46,6 +21:36,8
93 78   POYEN William/DEPOILLY Benjamin Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 44:32,7 +23:22,9