Classement après ES10-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 45:02,3
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 46:01,1 +00:58,8
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 46:55,9 +01:53,6
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 47:13,2 +02:10,9
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 47:16,0 +02:13,7
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 47:42,6 +02:40,3
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 48:09,8 +03:07,5
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 48:11,3 +03:09,0
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 48:13,5 +03:11,2
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 49:32,2 +04:29,9
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 51:13,8 +06:11,5
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 51:14,9 +06:12,6
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 51:20,7 +06:18,4
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 51:41,7 +06:39,4
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 51:47,5 +06:45,2
16 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 52:20,5 +07:18,2
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 52:21,6 +07:19,3
18 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 52:48,8 +07:46,5
19 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 52:51,1 +07:48,8
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 52:56,3 +07:54,0
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 53:08,5 +08:06,2
22 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 53:12,2 +08:09,9
23 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 54:06,1 +09:03,8
24 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 54:14,7 +09:12,4
25 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 54:16,2 +09:13,9
26 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 54:21,8 +09:19,5
27 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 54:56,7 +09:54,4
28 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 55:04,7 +10:02,4
29 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 55:06,1 +10:03,8
30 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 55:21,0 +10:18,7
31 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 55:49,3 +10:47,0
32 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 56:46,1 +11:43,8
33 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 56:49,6 +11:47,3
34 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 56:52,6 +11:50,3
35 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 57:12,1 +12:09,8
36 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 57:17,3 +12:15,0
37 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 57:28,9 +12:26,6
38 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 58:24,1 +13:21,8
39 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 58:30,0 +13:27,7
40 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 58:57,3 +13:55,0
41 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 59:05,7 +14:03,4
42 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 59:26,5 +14:24,2
43 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 59:51,9 +14:49,6
44 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 59:55,7 +14:53,4
45 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:00:04,0 +15:01,7
46 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:00:35,5 +15:33,2
47 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:05:05,0 +20:02,7
48 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:07:28,8 +22:26,5
49 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:22:45,1 +3:37:42,8