Classement après ES11-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 48:38,6
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 49:46,5 +01:07,9
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 50:41,7 +02:03,1
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 50:59,1 +02:20,5
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 51:00,9 +02:22,3
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 51:32,7 +02:54,1
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 52:02,1 +03:23,5
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 52:03,3 +03:24,7
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 52:04,9 +03:26,3
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 53:40,9 +05:02,3
11 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 55:21,6 +06:43,0
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 55:21,9 +06:43,3
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 55:29,0 +06:50,4
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 55:47,2 +07:08,6
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 55:53,2 +07:14,6
16 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 56:30,9 +07:52,3
17 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 56:48,9 +08:10,3
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 57:05,7 +08:27,1
19 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 57:09,1 +08:30,5
20 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 57:29,7 +08:51,1
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 57:34,1 +08:55,5
22 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 58:25,1 +09:46,5
23 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 58:32,9 +09:54,3
24 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 58:37,2 +09:58,6
25 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 58:38,0 +09:59,4
26 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 59:20,9 +10:42,3
27 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 59:26,2 +10:47,6
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 59:27,8 +10:49,2
29 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 59:42,3 +11:03,7
30 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:00:15,4 +11:36,8
31 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:01:07,1 +12:28,5
32 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:01:17,4 +12:38,8
33 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:01:17,5 +12:38,9
34 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:01:41,7 +13:03,1
35 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:01:50,8 +13:12,2
36 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:01:59,1 +13:20,5
37 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:02:57,4 +14:18,8
38 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 1:03:07,5 +14:28,9
39 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:03:33,9 +14:55,3
40 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 1:03:39,2 +15:00,6
41 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:04:04,1 +15:25,5
42 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:04:27,3 +15:48,7
43 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:04:29,8 +15:51,2
44 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:04:43,8 +16:05,2
45 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:05:02,9 +16:24,3
46 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:09:56,3 +21:17,7
47 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:12:51,6 +24:13,0
48 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:27:26,9 +3:38:48,3