Classement après ES12-Les Trois Fétus (8.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 53:20,9
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 54:31,6 +01:10,7
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 55:37,0 +02:16,1
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 55:46,6 +02:25,7
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 55:56,5 +02:35,6
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 56:26,5 +03:05,6
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 56:59,5 +03:38,6
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 57:01,7 +03:40,8
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 57:04,8 +03:43,9
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 58:52,4 +05:31,5
11 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:00:36,4 +07:15,5
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:00:40,9 +07:20,0
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:00:46,7 +07:25,8
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:01:04,8 +07:43,9
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:01:29,5 +08:08,6
16 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 1:01:58,2 +08:37,3
17 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 1:02:01,2 +08:40,3
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 1:02:25,6 +09:04,7
19 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:02:32,7 +09:11,8
20 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:03:00,7 +09:39,8
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 1:03:08,2 +09:47,3
22 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:04:10,6 +10:49,7
23 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:04:15,9 +10:55,0
24 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:04:16,6 +10:55,7
25 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:04:55,8 +11:34,9
26 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:05:03,7 +11:42,8
27 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:05:05,9 +11:45,0
28 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 1:05:17,5 +11:56,6
29 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 1:05:34,1 +12:13,2
30 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:05:55,0 +12:34,1
31 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:06:46,8 +13:25,9
32 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 1:06:55,4 +13:34,5
33 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:07:03,0 +13:42,1
34 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:07:22,5 +14:01,6
35 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:07:29,7 +14:08,8
36 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:07:44,0 +14:23,1
37 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:08:54,0 +15:33,1
38 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 1:09:03,4 +15:42,5
39 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 1:09:33,2 +16:12,3
40 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:09:36,5 +16:15,6
41 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:10:06,5 +16:45,6
42 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:10:21,5 +17:00,6
43 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:10:27,8 +17:06,9
44 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:10:46,7 +17:25,8
45 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:10:51,4 +17:30,5
46 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:16:10,8 +22:49,9
47 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:19:39,5 +26:18,6
48 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:33:32,7 +3:40:11,8