Classement après ES13-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:01:25,1
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:02:52,2 +01:27,1
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 1:04:07,1 +02:42,0
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 1:04:09,7 +02:44,6
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 1:04:28,8 +03:03,7
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:04:57,2 +03:32,1
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 1:05:32,3 +04:07,2
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:05:47,0 +04:21,9
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 1:08:31,0 +07:05,9
10 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 1:09:42,2 +08:17,1
11 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:09:50,2 +08:25,1
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:09:59,9 +08:34,8
13 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:10:25,7 +09:00,6
14 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 1:11:16,1 +09:51,0
15 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 1:11:20,2 +09:55,1
16 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:12:01,6 +10:36,5
17 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 1:12:59,1 +11:34,0
18 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:13:07,7 +11:42,6
19 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:13:49,8 +12:24,7
20 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:14:08,4 +12:43,3
21 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:14:15,2 +12:50,1
22 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:14:48,1 +13:23,0
23 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 1:15:03,7 +13:38,6
24 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:15:08,0 +13:42,9
25 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 1:15:44,7 +14:19,6
26 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:16:01,5 +14:36,4
27 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:16:54,2 +15:29,1
28 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:17:19,5 +15:54,4
29 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:17:42,5 +16:17,4
30 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:17:49,3 +16:24,2
31 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:18:03,2 +16:38,1
32 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:19:19,5 +17:54,4
33 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 1:19:47,7 +18:22,6
34 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:19:58,6 +18:33,5
35 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 1:20:24,2 +18:59,1
36 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:20:43,7 +19:18,6
37 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:20:53,5 +19:28,4
38 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:20:57,9 +19:32,8
39 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:21:24,6 +19:59,5
40 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:27:06,4 +25:41,3
41 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:27:15,0 +25:49,9
42 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:31:56,5 +30:31,4
43 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:44:22,1 +3:42:57,0