Classement après ES14-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:04:58,3
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:06:36,0 +01:37,7
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 1:07:52,4 +02:54,1
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 1:07:52,4 +02:54,1
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 1:08:14,0 +03:15,7
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:08:43,0 +03:44,7
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 1:09:22,2 +04:23,9
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:09:37,8 +04:39,5
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 1:12:30,2 +07:31,9
10 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:13:53,4 +08:55,1
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:14:04,3 +09:06,0
12 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:14:33,4 +09:35,1
13 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 1:15:22,2 +10:23,9
14 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 1:15:26,4 +10:28,1
15 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:16:23,5 +11:25,2
16 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 1:17:20,1 +12:21,8
17 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:17:30,8 +12:32,5
18 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:18:02,8 +13:04,5
19 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:18:29,5 +13:31,2
20 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:18:35,1 +13:36,8
21 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:19:11,5 +14:13,2
22 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 1:19:22,5 +14:24,2
23 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:19:32,6 +14:34,3
24 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:20:25,5 +15:27,2
25 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:21:18,5 +16:20,2
26 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:22:00,8 +17:02,5
27 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:22:16,5 +17:18,2
28 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:22:26,4 +17:28,1
29 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:22:31,3 +17:33,0
30 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:23:54,6 +18:56,3
31 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:24:26,8 +19:28,5
32 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 1:24:35,2 +19:36,9
33 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 1:25:03,9 +20:05,6
34 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:25:18,7 +20:20,4
35 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:25:20,6 +20:22,3
36 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:25:36,3 +20:38,0
37 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:26:04,5 +21:06,2
38 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:31:39,0 +26:40,7
39 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:32:08,7 +27:10,4
40 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:37:09,3 +32:11,0
41 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:49:05,0 +3:44:06,7