Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 1:09:36,5
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 1:11:20,3 +01:43,8
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 1:12:36,7 +03:00,2
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 1:12:47,9 +03:11,4
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 1:13:06,0 +03:29,5
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 1:13:35,9 +03:59,4
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 1:14:16,1 +04:39,6
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 1:14:39,8 +05:03,3
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 1:17:39,5 +08:03,0
10 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 1:19:12,4 +09:35,9
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 1:19:14,2 +09:37,7
12 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 1:19:51,8 +10:15,3
13 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 1:20:33,4 +10:56,9
14 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 1:20:50,8 +11:14,3
15 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 1:21:52,7 +12:16,2
16 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 1:22:49,4 +13:12,9
17 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:23:09,6 +13:33,1
18 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:23:34,4 +13:57,9
19 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 1:24:06,4 +14:29,9
20 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 1:24:13,6 +14:37,1
21 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 1:24:49,1 +15:12,6
22 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 1:24:53,9 +15:17,4
23 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:25:12,5 +15:36,0
24 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 1:26:02,6 +16:26,1
25 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 1:26:58,4 +17:21,9
26 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 1:27:43,3 +18:06,8
27 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 1:27:53,5 +18:17,0
28 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 1:28:12,0 +18:35,5
29 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 1:28:42,3 +19:05,8
30 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:29:52,8 +20:16,3
31 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 1:30:25,3 +20:48,8
32 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 1:30:47,6 +21:11,1
33 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 1:30:58,3 +21:21,8
34 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 1:30:59,5 +21:23,0
35 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:31:19,4 +21:42,9
36 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 1:31:38,3 +22:01,8
37 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 1:32:10,0 +22:33,5
38 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 1:37:28,2 +27:51,7
39 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 1:38:26,7 +28:50,2
40 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 1:44:01,6 +34:25,1
41 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:55:15,4 +3:45:38,9