Classement après ES2-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 6:37,2
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 6:46,5 +00:09,3
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 6:55,8 +00:18,6
4 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 6:57,9 +00:20,7
5 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 7:00,9 +00:23,7
6 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 7:01,2 +00:24,0
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 7:04,5 +00:27,3
8 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 7:06,1 +00:28,9
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 7:09,4 +00:32,2
10 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 7:21,4 +00:44,2
11 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 7:33,8 +00:56,6
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 7:35,5 +00:58,3
13 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:36,0 +00:58,8
14 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 7:37,0 +00:59,8
15 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 7:37,5 +01:00,3
16 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 7:39,6 +01:02,4
17 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 7:41,2 +01:04,0
18 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 7:42,0 +01:04,8
19 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 7:45,7 +01:08,5
20 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 7:47,2 +01:10,0
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 7:49,1 +01:11,9
22 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 7:49,3 +01:12,1
23 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 7:50,1 +01:12,9
24 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 7:51,4 +01:14,2
25 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 7:51,5 +01:14,3
26 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 7:52,8 +01:15,6
27 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 7:53,0 +01:15,8
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:54,1 +01:16,9
29 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 7:55,3 +01:18,1
30 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 7:57,5 +01:20,3
31 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:00,2 +01:23,0
32 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:01,2 +01:24,0
33 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 8:01,6 +01:24,4
34 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 8:01,9 +01:24,7
35 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 8:05,0 +01:27,8
36 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 8:05,9 +01:28,7
37 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 8:06,0 +01:28,8
38 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:06,1 +01:28,9
39 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 8:06,8 +01:29,6
40 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 8:11,2 +01:34,0
41 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 8:13,5 +01:36,3
42 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 8:13,8 +01:36,6
43 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:14,1 +01:36,9
44 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 8:14,6 +01:37,4
45 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 8:23,2 +01:46,0
46 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 8:25,2 +01:48,0
47 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 8:29,2 +01:52,0
48 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 8:30,0 +01:52,8
49 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 8:30,5 +01:53,3
50 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 8:39,7 +02:02,5
51 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:42,1 +02:04,9
52 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 8:42,1 +02:04,9
53 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 8:42,4 +02:05,2
54 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 8:43,5 +02:06,3
55 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 8:43,8 +02:06,6
 
Classement après ES2-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 8:44,0 +02:06,8
57 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 8:44,7 +02:07,5
58 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:56,4 +02:19,2
59 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 9:08,2 +02:31,0
60 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 9:13,0 +02:35,8
61 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 9:24,8 +02:47,6
62 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 9:27,3 +02:50,1
63 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:07:50,7 +3:01:13,5
64 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 3:08:16,7 +3:01:39,5
65 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:08:47,5 +3:02:10,3
66 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 3:19:25,4 +3:12:48,2
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:29:44,4 +3:23:07,2
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:29:44,4 +3:23:07,2