Classement après ES3-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 10:16,0
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 10:29,8 +00:13,8
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 10:46,2 +00:30,2
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 10:46,7 +00:30,7
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 10:51,1 +00:35,1
6 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 10:52,7 +00:36,7
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 10:59,1 +00:43,1
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 10:59,8 +00:43,8
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 11:08,0 +00:52,0
10 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 11:30,8 +01:14,8
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 11:35,7 +01:19,7
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 11:42,5 +01:26,5
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 11:47,1 +01:31,1
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 11:48,2 +01:32,2
15 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 11:54,0 +01:38,0
16 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:54,8 +01:38,8
17 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 11:56,3 +01:40,3
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 12:02,6 +01:46,6
19 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 12:02,8 +01:46,8
20 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 12:04,8 +01:48,8
21 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 12:06,9 +01:50,9
22 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 12:09,7 +01:53,7
23 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 12:10,0 +01:54,0
24 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 12:11,6 +01:55,6
25 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 12:16,9 +02:00,9
26 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 12:17,1 +02:01,1
27 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 12:19,8 +02:03,8
28 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 12:21,2 +02:05,2
29 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 12:21,3 +02:05,3
30 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 12:23,2 +02:07,2
31 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 12:24,5 +02:08,5
32 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 12:26,7 +02:10,7
33 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 12:28,0 +02:12,0
34 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 12:32,1 +02:16,1
35 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 12:38,9 +02:22,9
36 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 12:38,9 +02:22,9
37 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 12:41,0 +02:25,0
38 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:44,1 +02:28,1
39 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 12:44,8 +02:28,8
40 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 12:47,1 +02:31,1
41 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 12:48,5 +02:32,5
42 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 12:48,5 +02:32,5
43 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 13:02,1 +02:46,1
44 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 13:11,5 +02:55,5
45 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 13:12,4 +02:56,4
46 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 13:15,0 +02:59,0
47 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 13:15,5 +02:59,5
48 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 13:21,1 +03:05,1
49 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 13:24,8 +03:08,8
50 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 13:26,3 +03:10,3
51 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 13:30,4 +03:14,4
52 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 13:31,2 +03:15,2
53 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:36,9 +03:20,9
54 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:39,7 +03:23,7
55 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 13:42,5 +03:26,5
 
Classement après ES3-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 13:45,5 +03:29,5
57 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 13:49,7 +03:33,7
58 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 13:51,0 +03:35,0
59 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 14:12,1 +03:56,1
60 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 15:21,2 +05:05,2
61 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 16:08,5 +05:52,5
62 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:58,8 +07:42,8
63 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:12:05,5 +3:01:49,5
64 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 3:13:02,2 +3:02:46,2
65 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:13:44,7 +3:03:28,7
66 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 3:32:32,0 +3:22:16,0
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:42:51,0 +3:32:35,0
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:42:51,0 +3:32:35,0