Classement après ES4-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 13:30,4
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 13:47,3 +00:16,9
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 14:08,6 +00:38,2
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 14:11,9 +00:41,5
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 14:14,4 +00:44,0
6 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 14:21,1 +00:50,7
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 14:24,3 +00:53,9
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 14:28,3 +00:57,9
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 14:41,1 +01:10,7
10 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 14:58,8 +01:28,4
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 15:10,7 +01:40,3
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 15:20,6 +01:50,2
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 15:26,3 +01:55,9
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 15:31,7 +02:01,3
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 15:38,8 +02:08,4
16 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 15:42,4 +02:12,0
17 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 15:48,7 +02:18,3
18 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 15:50,8 +02:20,4
19 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 15:51,9 +02:21,5
20 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 15:55,7 +02:25,3
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 15:56,1 +02:25,7
22 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 15:59,6 +02:29,2
23 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 16:00,3 +02:29,9
24 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 16:03,2 +02:32,8
25 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 16:10,9 +02:40,5
26 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 16:13,3 +02:42,9
27 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 16:16,0 +02:45,6
28 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 16:16,2 +02:45,8
29 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 16:19,4 +02:49,0
30 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 16:19,7 +02:49,3
31 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 16:20,2 +02:49,8
32 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 16:23,0 +02:52,6
33 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 16:25,5 +02:55,1
34 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 16:30,8 +03:00,4
35 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 16:36,1 +03:05,7
36 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 16:39,8 +03:09,4
37 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 16:41,4 +03:11,0
38 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 16:43,6 +03:13,2
39 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 16:45,3 +03:14,9
40 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 16:49,9 +03:19,5
41 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 16:54,8 +03:24,4
42 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 17:10,9 +03:40,5
43 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 17:11,4 +03:41,0
44 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 17:12,9 +03:42,5
45 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 17:17,4 +03:47,0
46 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 17:28,2 +03:57,8
47 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 17:30,6 +04:00,2
48 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 17:31,6 +04:01,2
49 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 17:36,5 +04:06,1
50 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 17:38,9 +04:08,5
51 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 17:41,8 +04:11,4
52 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 17:42,3 +04:11,9
53 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 17:45,2 +04:14,8
54 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 17:51,2 +04:20,8
55 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 17:54,5 +04:24,1
 
Classement après ES4-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 17:54,9 +04:24,5
57 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 17:55,2 +04:24,8
58 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 18:14,4 +04:44,0
59 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 18:31,5 +05:01,1
60 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 20:01,2 +06:30,8
61 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 20:23,9 +06:53,5
62 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 22:21,9 +08:51,5
63 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:15:45,8 +3:02:15,4
64 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 3:17:11,4 +3:03:41,0
65 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:23:24,7 +3:09:54,3
66 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 3:42:12,0 +3:28:41,6
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:52:31,0 +3:39:00,6
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:52:31,0 +3:39:00,6