Classement après ES5-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 16:45,1
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 17:06,7 +00:21,6
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 17:30,1 +00:45,0
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 17:33,8 +00:48,7
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 17:38,4 +00:53,3
6 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 17:49,8 +01:04,7
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 17:50,7 +01:05,6
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 17:54,4 +01:09,3
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 18:11,5 +01:26,4
10 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 18:23,7 +01:38,6
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 18:44,8 +01:59,7
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 18:55,9 +02:10,8
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 19:03,7 +02:18,6
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 19:14,1 +02:29,0
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 19:24,4 +02:39,3
16 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 19:27,5 +02:42,4
17 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 19:28,0 +02:42,9
18 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 19:32,8 +02:47,7
19 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 19:35,7 +02:50,6
20 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 19:41,6 +02:56,5
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 19:43,6 +02:58,5
22 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 19:43,6 +02:58,5
23 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 19:50,4 +03:05,3
24 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 19:50,6 +03:05,5
25 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 20:03,1 +03:18,0
26 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 20:04,5 +03:19,4
27 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 20:07,5 +03:22,4
28 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 20:07,5 +03:22,4
29 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 20:07,6 +03:22,5
30 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 20:10,3 +03:25,2
31 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 20:17,2 +03:32,1
32 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 20:25,2 +03:40,1
33 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 20:34,2 +03:49,1
34 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 20:34,8 +03:49,7
35 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 20:41,2 +03:56,1
36 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 20:45,1 +04:00,0
37 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 20:45,9 +04:00,8
38 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 20:51,0 +04:05,9
39 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 20:53,5 +04:08,4
40 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 21:07,7 +04:22,6
41 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 21:11,5 +04:26,4
42 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 21:14,7 +04:29,6
43 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 21:15,1 +04:30,0
44 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 21:35,2 +04:50,1
45 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 21:37,0 +04:51,9
46 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 21:37,6 +04:52,5
47 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 21:39,2 +04:54,1
48 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 21:41,0 +04:55,9
49 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 21:49,9 +05:04,8
50 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 21:50,6 +05:05,5
51 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 21:56,5 +05:11,4
52 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 22:01,2 +05:16,1
53 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 22:05,1 +05:20,0
54 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 22:06,3 +05:21,2
55 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 22:15,8 +05:30,7
 
Classement après ES5-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 22:41,0 +05:55,9
57 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 22:51,7 +06:06,6
58 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 24:53,4 +08:08,3
59 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 25:00,2 +08:15,1
60 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 26:38,8 +09:53,7
61 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:19:22,7 +3:02:37,6
62 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 3:21:17,0 +3:04:31,9
63 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:33:16,9 +3:16:31,8
64 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 3:52:04,2 +3:35:19,1
65 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:02:23,2 +3:45:38,1
66 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:02:23,2 +3:45:38,1