Classement après ES6-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 20:22,8
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 20:49,6 +00:26,8
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 21:15,7 +00:52,9
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 21:16,6 +00:53,8
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 21:23,2 +01:00,4
6 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 21:37,9 +01:15,1
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 21:41,5 +01:18,7
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 21:56,3 +01:33,5
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 22:08,3 +01:45,5
10 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 22:13,5 +01:50,7
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 22:45,0 +02:22,2
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 23:01,0 +02:38,2
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 23:08,2 +02:45,4
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 23:26,2 +03:03,4
15 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 23:35,0 +03:12,2
16 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:40,3 +03:17,5
17 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 23:43,1 +03:20,3
18 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 23:47,6 +03:24,8
19 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 23:48,0 +03:25,2
20 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 23:54,7 +03:31,9
21 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 23:58,6 +03:35,8
22 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 24:03,6 +03:40,8
23 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 24:10,6 +03:47,8
24 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 24:14,8 +03:52,0
25 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 24:15,4 +03:52,6
26 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 24:21,9 +03:59,1
27 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 24:28,6 +04:05,8
28 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 24:29,1 +04:06,3
29 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 24:32,6 +04:09,8
30 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 24:41,0 +04:18,2
31 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 24:46,2 +04:23,4
32 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 24:53,4 +04:30,6
33 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 24:59,2 +04:36,4
34 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 25:06,1 +04:43,3
35 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 25:14,7 +04:51,9
36 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 25:16,6 +04:53,8
37 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 25:21,3 +04:58,5
38 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 25:25,6 +05:02,8
39 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 25:34,5 +05:11,7
40 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 25:49,6 +05:26,8
41 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 25:49,7 +05:26,9
42 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 25:58,5 +05:35,7
43 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 26:10,0 +05:47,2
44 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 26:12,6 +05:49,8
45 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 26:13,2 +05:50,4
46 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 26:22,9 +06:00,1
47 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 26:25,5 +06:02,7
48 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 26:27,4 +06:04,6
49 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 26:40,9 +06:18,1
50 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:48,0 +06:25,2
51 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 26:49,3 +06:26,5
52 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 26:56,8 +06:34,0
53 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:00,9 +06:38,1
54 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 27:06,5 +06:43,7
55 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 27:39,8 +07:17,0
 
Classement après ES6-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 27:41,4 +07:18,6
57 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 29:39,0 +09:16,2
58 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 30:56,1 +10:33,3
59 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 31:32,5 +11:09,7
60 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:31:34,2 +3:11:11,4
61 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 3:38:28,5 +3:18:05,7
62 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:50:28,4 +3:30:05,6
63 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:09:15,7 +3:48:52,9
64 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:19:34,7 +3:59:11,9
65 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:19:34,7 +3:59:11,9