Classement après ES7-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 28:33,5
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 29:09,2 +00:35,7
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 29:48,0 +01:14,5
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 29:49,9 +01:16,4
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 30:03,5 +01:30,0
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 30:23,0 +01:49,5
7 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 30:33,6 +02:00,1
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 30:41,3 +02:07,8
9 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 30:51,6 +02:18,1
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 31:12,3 +02:38,8
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 32:21,8 +03:48,3
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 32:30,8 +03:57,3
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 32:46,9 +04:13,4
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 32:58,7 +04:25,2
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 33:05,8 +04:32,3
16 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 33:12,1 +04:38,6
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 33:24,4 +04:50,9
18 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 33:30,6 +04:57,1
19 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 33:36,3 +05:02,8
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 33:38,0 +05:04,5
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 33:49,7 +05:16,2
22 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 33:50,0 +05:16,5
23 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 34:01,9 +05:28,4
24 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 34:18,9 +05:45,4
25 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 34:25,9 +05:52,4
26 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 34:35,8 +06:02,3
27 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 34:37,1 +06:03,6
28 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 34:56,8 +06:23,3
29 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 35:00,1 +06:26,6
30 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 35:06,0 +06:32,5
31 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 35:12,6 +06:39,1
32 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 35:17,7 +06:44,2
33 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 35:34,7 +07:01,2
34 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 35:36,2 +07:02,7
35 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 35:47,8 +07:14,3
36 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 35:47,8 +07:14,3
37 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 36:14,4 +07:40,9
38 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 36:20,1 +07:46,6
39 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 36:21,9 +07:48,4
40 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 36:25,9 +07:52,4
41 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 36:34,5 +08:01,0
42 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 36:41,4 +08:07,9
43 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 36:53,0 +08:19,5
44 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 37:08,8 +08:35,3
45 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 37:15,9 +08:42,4
46 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 37:31,1 +08:57,6
47 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 37:37,4 +09:03,9
48 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 37:50,5 +09:17,0
49 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 38:05,2 +09:31,7
50 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 38:16,7 +09:43,2
51 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 38:19,7 +09:46,2
52 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 38:28,6 +09:55,1
53 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 39:50,1 +11:16,6
54 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 42:43,9 +14:10,4
55 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 43:14,4 +14:40,9
 
Classement après ES7-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 45:30,2 +16:56,7
57 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:01:10,2 +3:32:36,7
58 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:19:56,5 +3:51:23,0
59 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:28:44,0 +4:00:10,5
60 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:30:49,8 +4:02:16,3