Classement après ES8-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 32:10,8
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 32:56,1 +00:45,3
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 33:33,6 +01:22,8
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 33:35,3 +01:24,5
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 33:48,8 +01:38,0
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 34:11,9 +02:01,1
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 34:30,7 +02:19,9
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 34:34,4 +02:23,6
9 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 34:39,8 +02:29,0
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 35:09,6 +02:58,8
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 36:29,3 +04:18,5
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 36:43,8 +04:33,0
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 36:51,3 +04:40,5
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 37:04,3 +04:53,5
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 37:10,6 +04:59,8
16 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 37:21,9 +05:11,1
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 37:32,5 +05:21,7
18 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 37:39,0 +05:28,2
19 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 37:50,5 +05:39,7
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 37:52,2 +05:41,4
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 37:58,9 +05:48,1
22 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 38:00,2 +05:49,4
23 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 38:10,0 +05:59,2
24 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 38:37,2 +06:26,4
25 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 38:45,4 +06:34,6
26 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 38:54,9 +06:44,1
27 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 38:59,0 +06:48,2
28 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 39:11,0 +07:00,2
29 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 39:13,7 +07:02,9
30 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 39:25,6 +07:14,8
31 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 39:26,7 +07:15,9
32 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 39:39,9 +07:29,1
33 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 39:53,5 +07:42,7
34 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 40:00,5 +07:49,7
35 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 40:15,1 +08:04,3
36 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 40:39,7 +08:28,9
37 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 40:51,4 +08:40,6
38 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 40:53,4 +08:42,6
39 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 40:54,6 +08:43,8
40 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 40:59,6 +08:48,8
41 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 41:14,0 +09:03,2
42 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 41:23,1 +09:12,3
43 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 41:41,6 +09:30,8
44 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 41:48,8 +09:38,0
45 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 42:08,6 +09:57,8
46 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 42:14,5 +10:03,7
47 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 42:34,5 +10:23,7
48 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 42:49,7 +10:38,9
49 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 42:52,9 +10:42,1
50 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 42:59,5 +10:48,7
51 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 44:19,2 +12:08,4
52 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 47:33,9 +15:23,1
53 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 48:27,3 +16:16,5
54 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:05:46,6 +3:33:35,8
55 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:24:37,5 +3:52:26,7
 
Classement après ES8-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:32:41,0 +4:00:30,2
57 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:35:19,3 +4:03:08,5