Classement après ES9-Les Trois Fétus (8.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 36:56,7
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 37:44,1 +00:47,4
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 38:24,1 +01:27,4
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 38:39,9 +01:43,2
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 38:43,1 +01:46,4
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 39:05,6 +02:08,9
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 39:29,3 +02:32,6
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 39:32,2 +02:35,5
9 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 39:35,1 +02:38,4
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 40:25,5 +03:28,8
11 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 41:44,3 +04:47,6
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 41:58,6 +05:01,9
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 42:14,8 +05:18,1
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 42:21,8 +05:25,1
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 42:26,5 +05:29,8
16 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 43:00,1 +06:03,4
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 43:02,4 +06:05,7
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 43:18,6 +06:21,9
19 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 43:22,8 +06:26,1
20 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 43:22,8 +06:26,1
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 43:25,8 +06:29,1
22 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 43:27,9 +06:31,2
23 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 44:13,9 +07:17,2
24 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 44:22,8 +07:26,1
25 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 44:31,9 +07:35,2
26 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 44:42,9 +07:46,2
27 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 44:58,2 +08:01,5
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 45:03,2 +08:06,5
29 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 45:03,4 +08:06,7
30 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 45:06,8 +08:10,1
31 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 45:29,4 +08:32,7
32 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 45:39,3 +08:42,6
33 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 46:22,6 +09:25,9
34 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 46:35,2 +09:38,5
35 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 46:39,8 +09:43,1
36 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 46:42,8 +09:46,1
37 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 46:52,7 +09:56,0
38 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 47:05,6 +10:08,9
39 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 47:37,9 +10:41,2
40 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 47:38,8 +10:42,1
41 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 47:44,3 +10:47,6
42 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 48:08,8 +11:12,1
43 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 48:21,4 +11:24,7
44 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 48:46,4 +11:49,7
45 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 48:52,8 +11:56,1
46 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 49:09,7 +12:13,0
47 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 49:19,1 +12:22,4
48 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 50:07,6 +13:10,9
49 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 53:47,4 +16:50,7
50 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 55:16,0 +18:19,3
51 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:12:03,0 +3:35:06,3
52 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:30:42,3 +3:53:45,6
53 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:37:42,6 +4:00:45,9
54 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:41:40,0 +4:04:43,3