Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 10   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 18:19,9
2 1   PRUVOT Xavier/PRUVOT Nathalie Ford Fiesta R 5 18:33,9 +00:14,0
3 31   LACROIX Raoul/BONVARLET Nicolas Renault Clio Rs F2 14 18:38,6 +00:18,7
4 2   CHRISTIANN Vincent/MAROLLE LaŽtitia CitroŽn Ds 3 R 5 18:39,2 +00:19,3
5 24   HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 18:39,3 +00:19,4
6 9   TOURNAY Jean-Noel/LEMOINE Christophe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 18:54,2 +00:34,3
7 11   RIMBEAUX Sylvain/CARUZZI Clement Subaru Impreza FA 8 18:56,0 +00:36,1
8 3   LAPOUILLE Hugues/DEVIENNE Philippe CitroŽn Ds 3 R 5 19:01,2 +00:41,3
9 19   MORTIER Anthony/FORGEZ Martin CitroŽn Ds 3 R3 Max R 3 19:17,6 +00:57,7
10 35   REGNIER Antoine/TOURNAY Valentin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 19:20,2 +01:00,3
11 89   LENOIR Aymeric/CZWARTKOWSKI Raphael CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 19:20,3 +01:00,4
12 62   DELAIR Eddy/COLOMBEL Laura Renault Clio A 7 19:23,8 +01:03,9
13 51   MARCHAND Gťrald/LAMBERT Benjamin CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6K 19:25,0 +01:05,1
14 53   STIQUE Teddy/COUVREUR Christophe Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 19:29,9 +01:10,0
15 14   GOMET Fabrice/GOMET Jean Rene Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FA 8 19:32,4 +01:12,5
16 27   ROBILLARD Steeve/ROBILLARD Pauline Subaru Impreza N12B N 4 19:32,8 +01:12,9
17 25   DEBOVE Jean Luc/BOURGAIN Nicolas Subaru Impreza N15 N 4 19:36,7 +01:16,8
18 12   LEFEBVRE Philippe/HENON Marc Subaru Impreza FA 8 19:38,1 +01:18,2
19 38   GAMBLIN Constant/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 206 S 16 F2 14 19:41,0 +01:21,1
20 30   BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier/BLONDEAU Nathalie Renault Megane Rs N 4 19:42,5 +01:22,6
21 72   CROQUET Julien/TOMASETIG Fabrice Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 19:51,1 +01:31,2
22 64   DUMENIL Brice/DUMENIL Yann Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 19:51,9 +01:32,0
23 32   LEGRAND Francis/VANSON Tom Opel Astra F2 14 19:54,7 +01:34,8
24 21   VARLET Ludovic/VARLET Stephane Renault Clio R 3 19:57,2 +01:37,3
25 26   HAZEBROUCK Pierre Antoine/DECQ Jean Christophe Mitsubishi Evo 10 N 4 20:00,6 +01:40,7
26 34   LABURE Alain/LEBEGUE Jocelyn Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 20:03,6 +01:43,7
27 50   PARISI Stťphane/DUMOUCHEL Frťdťric CitroŽn Saxo FA 6K 20:07,2 +01:47,3
28 49   POMPON Guillaume/MATHELIN Florian Renault Clio Rs F2 14 20:13,8 +01:53,9
29 73   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela CitroŽn C2 F2 13 20:30,8 +02:10,9
30 20   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio 3 R 3 20:35,0 +02:15,1
31 7   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/VARETZ Vincent Nissan 350 Z GT 10 20:38,7 +02:18,8
32 104   RIMBEAUX Alexis/ESCLAFFER Baptiste Talbot Samba F2 12 20:38,8 +02:18,9
33 23   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 RC R 3 20:42,1 +02:22,2
34 57   PORTIER Patrick/VAILLANT Nicolas Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 20:44,5 +02:24,6
35 61   DELRUE Aurelie/GOZET Aurťlien Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 20:49,5 +02:29,6
36 46   MACAULT MichaŽl/JOLLY Antoine Volkswagen Golf F2 14 20:52,6 +02:32,7
37 28   HUNTER Stephane/POTIER Jean Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti FN 4 20:56,9 +02:37,0
38 79   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 21:01,5 +02:41,6
39 101   DELATTRE Olivier/ROUSSEAUX Stephane Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:03,8 +02:43,9
40 69   BOUILLON Sebastien/CAREMEL Adeline Renault Clio Rs FN 3 21:11,2 +02:51,3
41 84   FRANCOIS Christophe/PROISY Tatiana Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 21:12,1 +02:52,2
42 42   DUSSART Stephane/DUSSART Ricky Renault R5 Gt F2 14 21:13,9 +02:54,0
43 105   STANKIEWICZ Fabien/DESQUIRET Alexandre CitroŽn Saxo VTS F2 12 21:15,8 +02:55,9
44 40   CALONNE Remi/TERRIER Jean-Francois Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 21:23,9 +03:04,0
45 54   BOCQUART Maxence-Claude/DE BAETS Karen CitroŽn C2 R 2 21:25,7 +03:05,8
46 22   GORET Laurent/GORET Nathalie CitroŽn Ds3 R 3 21:29,0 +03:09,1
47 76   MARGUERITAIN Sylvain/LEFEBVRE Xavier Peugeot 106 S 16 F2 13 21:31,2 +03:11,3
48 39   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 21:35,9 +03:16,0
49 92   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Peugeot 106 xsi FA 5K 21:42,5 +03:22,6
50 58   NOURY Julien/FERRY Adrien Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 21:50,8 +03:30,9
51 68   LEGRAND Renaud/GENELLE FranÁois Renault Clio Rs FN 3 21:51,5 +03:31,6
52 66   LAUNAY Nicolas/PRIMAK Patrick Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 21:54,1 +03:34,2
53 88   LARTILLIER Thierry/THOREL Boris CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6 22:00,7 +03:40,8
54 82   DELEPIERRE Rťmi/TOTET Quentin Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13 22:02,6 +03:42,7
55 43   DESSE MickaŽl/DEMONCEAUX Brian Renault R11 Turbo F2 14 22:02,7 +03:42,8
 
Classement final provisoire
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 100   DA CUNHA Kťvin/DUMESNIL GaŽlle CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 22:03,9 +03:44,0
57 78   DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie CitroŽn Saxo F2 13 22:09,5 +03:49,6
58 110   RABET Cyril/PREVOT Sťbastien CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 12 22:10,5 +03:50,6
59 67   HOTTELART Vincent/HOTTELART Louis Renault Clio 2 Rs FN 3 22:25,6 +04:05,7
60 15   PLINGUIER Christophe/CALLE Laurent Subaru Imprťza FA 8 22:32,2 +04:12,3
61 37   DEROY Pascal/COULOMBEL Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 14 22:43,7 +04:23,8
62 52   DROUIN Nicolas/IWAN Vincent CitroŽn Saxo Vts FA 6K 22:43,8 +04:23,9
63 99   POREZ Alexandre/DELASALLE David CitroŽn Saxo Vts FN 2 22:51,4 +04:31,5
64 111   BARONNET Sťbastien/JOLLY Marie CitroŽn Ax Sport F2 12 22:53,0 +04:33,1
65 107   HENEBEL Cedric/FOCKEU Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 23:11,3 +04:51,4
66 94   FRANCOMME David/VANDERBRUGGEN Marine Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 23:15,1 +04:55,2
67 85   PLINGUIER Aline/GUYOT Medeline Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 23:16,4 +04:56,5
68 115   GENELLE Alexis/DECORNE David Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 23:17,9 +04:58,0
69 96   GOUGET Bertrand/MOREL Stťphane Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 23:25,4 +05:05,5
70 93   DANEL Kevin/WALLET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 23:27,3 +05:07,4
71 109   NOEL JťrŰme/BOQUILLON Julien CitroŽn Ax Gti F2 12 23:30,5 +05:10,6
72 17   LUDWIKOWSKI MickaŽl/PASSE Ludivine Subaru Imprťza FA 8 23:39,2 +05:19,3
73 114   DELOTTE Thomas/HOLAY Justine Peugeot 206 Xs N 2S 23:47,0 +05:27,1
74 97   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis CitroŽn Ds3 R 1 23:51,4 +05:31,5
75 16   WEPIERRE Antoine/HOCQUET Julien Subaru Imprťza FA 8 23:56,5 +05:36,6
76 41   DELGERY Vincent/ANDRE Charlene Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 24:00,5 +05:40,6
77 116   SALOMEZ Antoine/POQUET Stťphane CitroŽn Ax Sport FN 1 24:08,4 +05:48,5
78 44   COURBET Benjamin/ROUSSEAUX Aude Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 24:21,1 +06:01,2
79 112   CALONNE Sandra/HAVEZ Camille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 24:29,0 +06:09,1
80 117   VANDREDEUIL Vincent/SCALBERT Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 24:42,9 +06:23,0
81 103   VALLET Fabrice/AGASSE Tony Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 24:44,1 +06:24,2
82 47   BOIVENT Morgan/BOIVENT Andrew CitroŽn Zx F2 14 25:42,2 +07:22,3
83 98   DEROY Delphine/GODIN Julie Renault Twingo R 1 26:31,1 +08:11,2
84 118   PRUVOST Axel/MATTON Noemie Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 26:31,9 +08:12,0
85 87   LAMBRE Thierry/HERLIN Jonathan Rover MG Mgf GT 9 28:27,0 +10:07,1