Classement après ES1-VILLE DE GONDRECOURT (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:23,7
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:28,1 +00:04,4
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:29,1 +00:05,4
4 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:44,7 +00:21,0
5 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:45,2 +00:21,5
6 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:46,5 +00:22,8
7 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:46,6 +00:22,9
8 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:53,7 +00:30,0
9 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 3:53,8 +00:30,1
10 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:55,6 +00:31,9
11 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:55,7 +00:32,0
12 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:57,5 +00:33,8
13 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:58,7 +00:35,0
14 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 4:00,0 +00:36,3
15 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:02,6 +00:38,9
16 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 4:05,0 +00:41,3
17 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 4:05,5 +00:41,8
18 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:06,0 +00:42,3
19 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 4:07,0 +00:43,3
20 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 4:07,9 +00:44,2
21 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:08,1 +00:44,4
22 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 4:08,7 +00:45,0
23 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:09,3 +00:45,6
24 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:11,4 +00:47,7
25 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 4:13,1 +00:49,4
26 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 4:13,2 +00:49,5
27 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:13,4 +00:49,7
28 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 4:14,6 +00:50,9
29 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 4:15,3 +00:51,6
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:18,3 +00:54,6
31 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:18,3 +00:54,6
32 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:19,8 +00:56,1
33 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 4:23,8 +01:00,1
34 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:25,0 +01:01,3
35 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 4:28,2 +01:04,5
36 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:32,3 +01:08,6
37 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 4:33,2 +01:09,5
38 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:35,4 +01:11,7
39 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 4:36,0 +01:12,3
40 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:36,0 +01:12,3
41 19   FLOHR Robin/POPU EDME Nicolas Renault Clio F2 14 4:36,7 +01:13,0
42 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:37,4 +01:13,7
43 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:39,3 +01:15,6
44 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:43,8 +01:20,1
45 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:53,8 +01:30,1
46 51   SEQUIN Julien/MARCHAL Tony Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:58,2 +01:34,5
47 45   PIERRAT Fabien/PIERRAT Fabrice Peugeot 106 FN 1 5:03,5 +01:39,8