Classement après ES2-VALLEE DE L’ORNAIN (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 6:56,0
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 7:00,3 +00:04,3
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 7:08,6 +00:12,6
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 7:35,9 +00:39,9
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 7:36,9 +00:40,9
6 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 7:40,6 +00:44,6
7 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 7:42,9 +00:46,9
8 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 7:47,6 +00:51,6
9 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 7:55,4 +00:59,4
10 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:57,6 +01:01,6
11 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 7:59,9 +01:03,9
12 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 8:01,1 +01:05,1
13 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 8:04,0 +01:08,0
14 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 8:07,0 +01:11,0
15 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:11,6 +01:15,6
16 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 8:12,9 +01:16,9
17 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:13,8 +01:17,8
18 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:15,8 +01:19,8
19 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 8:17,7 +01:21,7
20 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:17,8 +01:21,8
21 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 8:23,0 +01:27,0
22 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 8:24,3 +01:28,3
23 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 8:24,9 +01:28,9
24 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 8:25,4 +01:29,4
25 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 8:27,7 +01:31,7
26 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 8:29,1 +01:33,1
27 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 8:30,8 +01:34,8
28 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 8:31,5 +01:35,5
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 8:32,9 +01:36,9
30 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 8:35,9 +01:39,9
31 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 8:37,0 +01:41,0
32 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 8:54,6 +01:58,6
33 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 9:01,4 +02:05,4
34 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 9:01,7 +02:05,7
35 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 9:02,5 +02:06,5
36 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 9:03,2 +02:07,2
37 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 9:06,8 +02:10,8
38 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 9:08,2 +02:12,2
39 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 9:10,0 +02:14,0
40 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 9:25,8 +02:29,8
41 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 9:26,5 +02:30,5
42 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 9:54,6 +02:58,6
43 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 11:26,7 +04:30,7
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 21:23,3 +14:27,3