Classement après ES3-VILLE DE GONDRECOURT (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 10:12,2
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 10:29,5 +00:17,3
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 10:31,8 +00:19,6
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 11:07,0 +00:54,8
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 11:08,7 +00:56,5
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:20,9 +01:08,7
7 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 11:25,4 +01:13,2
8 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 11:31,8 +01:19,6
9 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 11:39,9 +01:27,7
10 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 11:41,2 +01:29,0
11 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 11:41,4 +01:29,2
12 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 11:51,7 +01:39,5
13 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 11:53,3 +01:41,1
14 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 11:56,1 +01:43,9
15 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 12:00,1 +01:47,9
16 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 12:03,7 +01:51,5
17 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:07,1 +01:54,9
18 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 12:07,3 +01:55,1
19 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 12:13,0 +02:00,8
20 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 12:14,5 +02:02,3
21 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 12:19,0 +02:06,8
22 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 12:23,0 +02:10,8
23 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 12:23,6 +02:11,4
24 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 12:24,6 +02:12,4
25 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 12:26,6 +02:14,4
26 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 12:28,2 +02:16,0
27 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 12:29,3 +02:17,1
28 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 12:34,8 +02:22,6
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 12:41,1 +02:28,9
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 12:47,5 +02:35,3
31 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 12:48,7 +02:36,5
32 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 12:59,1 +02:46,9
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 13:12,0 +02:59,8
34 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 13:20,2 +03:08,0
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 13:21,8 +03:09,6
36 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 13:22,4 +03:10,2
37 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 13:36,1 +03:23,9
38 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 13:44,2 +03:32,0
39 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 13:53,3 +03:41,1
40 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 13:56,4 +03:44,2
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 14:22,4 +04:10,2
42 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 14:46,5 +04:34,3
43 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 16:25,8 +06:13,6
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 25:32,6 +15:20,4