Classement après ES4-VALLEE DE L’ORNAIN (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 13:35,4
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 13:54,9 +00:19,5
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 14:02,1 +00:26,7
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 14:44,4 +01:09,0
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 14:46,8 +01:11,4
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 15:08,5 +01:33,1
7 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 15:10,3 +01:34,9
8 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 15:14,7 +01:39,3
9 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 15:28,8 +01:53,4
10 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 15:31,5 +01:56,1
11 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 15:32,9 +01:57,5
12 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 15:44,9 +02:09,5
13 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 15:46,5 +02:11,1
14 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 15:49,1 +02:13,7
15 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 15:51,2 +02:15,8
16 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 16:04,1 +02:28,7
17 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 16:04,7 +02:29,3
18 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 16:13,5 +02:38,1
19 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 16:16,5 +02:41,1
20 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 16:16,7 +02:41,3
21 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:19,0 +02:43,6
22 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:22,0 +02:46,6
23 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 16:23,4 +02:48,0
24 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 16:27,8 +02:52,4
25 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 16:31,0 +02:55,6
26 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 16:33,1 +02:57,7
27 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 16:35,6 +03:00,2
28 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 16:38,3 +03:02,9
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 16:48,8 +03:13,4
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 16:56,6 +03:21,2
31 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 16:57,8 +03:22,4
32 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 17:03,2 +03:27,8
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 17:25,5 +03:50,1
34 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 17:32,0 +03:56,6
35 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 17:41,1 +04:05,7
36 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 18:03,3 +04:27,9
37 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 18:11,1 +04:35,7
38 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 18:12,4 +04:37,0
39 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 18:20,0 +04:44,6
40 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 18:27,5 +04:52,1
41 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 18:49,9 +05:14,5
42 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 19:01,3 +05:25,9
43 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 21:02,6 +07:27,2
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 30:20,2 +16:44,8