Classement après ES5-VILLE DE GONDRECOURT (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 16:54,2
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 17:17,2 +00:23,0
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 17:20,5 +00:26,3
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 18:16,6 +01:22,4
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 18:22,8 +01:28,6
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:45,3 +01:51,1
7 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 18:53,3 +01:59,1
8 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 18:55,0 +02:00,8
9 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 19:09,5 +02:15,3
10 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 19:15,2 +02:21,0
11 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 19:16,1 +02:21,9
12 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 19:30,3 +02:36,1
13 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 19:31,3 +02:37,1
14 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 19:33,3 +02:39,1
15 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 19:34,0 +02:39,8
16 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 19:49,6 +02:55,4
17 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 19:50,7 +02:56,5
18 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 20:04,0 +03:09,8
19 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 20:06,3 +03:12,1
20 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 20:13,6 +03:19,4
21 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 20:16,3 +03:22,1
22 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 20:17,1 +03:22,9
23 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 20:17,6 +03:23,4
24 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 20:21,6 +03:27,4
25 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 20:28,0 +03:33,8
26 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 20:32,5 +03:38,3
27 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 20:34,3 +03:40,1
28 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 20:50,3 +03:56,1
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 20:52,3 +03:58,1
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 20:57,5 +04:03,3
31 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 20:57,7 +04:03,5
32 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 21:04,6 +04:10,4
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 21:32,3 +04:38,1
34 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 22:01,3 +05:07,1
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 22:13,0 +05:18,8
36 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 22:22,8 +05:28,6
37 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 22:30,5 +05:36,3
38 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 22:56,2 +06:02,0
39 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 22:56,4 +06:02,2
40 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 22:59,1 +06:04,9
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 23:32,4 +06:38,2
42 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 24:47,0 +07:52,8
43 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 25:29,6 +08:35,4
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 34:23,8 +17:29,6